Home > Telecommunications >

Telephones & Accessories

Telephones & Accessories

All Telephones & Accessories wholesalers & Telephones & Accessories manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telephones & Accessories products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 545 products from Telephones & Accessories Manufactures & Suppliers
 Upgrade Your Network with High-Performance SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G 20KM BIDI Manufactures

Brand Name:Trixon

Model Number:TSS-GE20-31DIR

Place of Origin:China

Product Description: Our Optical Transceiver SFP Transciver Module is a high-performance 20km data communication solution. With a temperature range of -40℃ ~+85℃, and a data rate of 1.25G, our SFP Transciver Module can meet your various needs. Moreover,...

Sichuan Trixon Communication Technology Corp.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

 Natural Stone Flower Pot White Marble Planter Urns Handcarved Large Garden Modern Home Decoration Design Manufactures

Brand Name:BLVE

Model Number:MFD-1092

Place of Origin:Hebei China

Large Marble Planter Details 80*80*120cm Modern Home Decoration Design Large Garden Handcarved White Marble Planter Urns Natural Stone Flower Pot. This kind of flower pot is very suitable for garden decoration. The main body of the flowerpot is engraved...

Quyang Blue Ville Landscaping Sculpture Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Hebei

 Genie 1256727 For Gen 6 Upper Control Spare Parts OEM Control Box 1256727GT Assembly Scissor Lift Parts Manufactures

Brand Name:Cyber-MI

Model Number:Genie1256727

Place of Origin:China

Genie scissor lift control box Parts No:GE-1256727 Spare parts for GS4047, GS1930, GS1932, GS2032, GS2046, GS2646, GS3246..... Genie 1256727 replacement upper control box for scissor lift, plug and play. Fits GS and GR series lifts, 4 button generation 6. ...

Changsha Cyber-MI Intelligent Machinery Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hunan

 Coal Mine Armored Fibre Optic Cable  12 24 48 96 144 Core LSZH Jacketed Fireproof Optical Fiber Mining Cable Manufactures

Brand Name:Jiqian

Model Number:MGTSV

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

Product Description Coal mine Armored fibre optic cable manufacturer 12 24 48 96 144 core LSZH jacketed fireproof optical fiber mining cable Application 1. Mine 2. tunnel 3. pipeline Coal mine Armored fibre optic cable manufacturer 12 24 48 96 144 core ...

Guangzhou Jiqian Fiber Optic Cable Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 4K 2K HDMI Audio Extractor Support Audio Embedding DIP Switch CEC Manufactures

Brand Name:LINK-MI

Model Number:LM-HC04

Place of Origin:China

4K HDMI Audio Extractor Support Audio Embedding DIP Switch CEC Introduction LINK-MI LM-HC04 is a 4K HDMI Audio Extractor. It is used to extract digital HDMI audio signal from HDMI input. It supports resolution up to 4K@60Hz. It supports audio embedding, ...

Shenzhen LINK-MI Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

 400GBASE-AOC QSFP-DD To QSFP-DD 5m G3 Sfp Transceiver Module Manufactures

Brand Name:huawei

Model Number:C-DQ8FNMxxx-N00 400GBASE-AOC QSFP-DD to QSFP-DD 5m

Place of Origin:USA

400GBASE-AOC QSFP-DD to QSFP-DD 5m g3 sfp transceiver module part number details SFP-GE-LX 1.25G SFP 1310nm 10KM SFP-GE-T 1000BASE SFP 100M RJ45 SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE SFP+ 1310nm 10KM EPON-OLT-PX20+ EPON OLT PX20+ 3~5dB 20km Tx1490nm Rx 1310nm 1.25G,SC/UPC ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

 OEM Industrial Weatherproof Telephone Anti Vandal Waterproof Hotline Manufactures

Brand Name:Yuantong

Model Number:YT-DLSG30

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

OEM Industrial Weatherproof Telephone Anti Vandal Waterproof Hotline Anti Vandal Waterproof Industrial Weatherproof Hotline Telephone The waterproof telephone for outdoor and industry. we produce large quantity of Tunnel telephone and export to many ...

Shenzhen Yuantong Modern Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 High Speed Cantilever Type Single Twist Buncher 1000r/Min Manufactures

Brand Name:BH

Model Number:/

Place of Origin:China

High Speed Cantilever Type Single Twist Buncher 1000r/Min 1. Application Single Twist Cantilever Buncher is mainly twisting multi-strand soft structure steel wire, core wire of power wire, control cable, core wire of computer wire, rubber cable and many...

Hejian BaoHong Electrical Machinery Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hebei

 High Gain 80dB GSM Mobile Signal Repeater With ALC AGC Function Manufactures

Brand Name:ATNJ

Model Number:MS-G

Place of Origin:China

High Gain 80dB GSM Mobile Signal Repeater With ALC AGC Function 80dB Gain ALC MGC GSM Signal Booster With N Female RF Connect Model No :AS-G With ALC AGC Function Can control gain automatically. Avoid base station interference (Band 8) 900MHz -- Uplink ...

Shenzhen Atnj Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 1G SFP To RJ45 Mini Gbic Module 1000Base-T Copper Transceiver Compatible With Cisco Manufactures

Brand Name:Olycom

Model Number:OST01

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

1G SFP to RJ45 Mini-Gbic Module - 1000Base-T Copper Transceiver Compatible with Cisco, Ubiquiti, D-Link, Netgear TP-LINK Product Overview OST01 10/100/1000BASE-T copper SFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective module. Compliant with the Gigabit ...

Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

 Exterior NAP BOX Fibre Optic Cable Termination Boxes 16 Ports IP65 ISO ROHS Approval Manufactures

Brand Name:yingda

Model Number:FDB0216W

Place of Origin:china

NAP BOX 16 Ports Exterior Outdoor Fiber Optic Termination Box for 2 Pcs 1:8 Spitter Quick details of 16 fiber access terminal box IP65 outdoor splitter box max. 2pcs plc splitter 1x8 or 1x16 max. fusion 16cores single fiber cable 18pcs SC adapter couplers ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Single Sheath ADSS Outdoor All Dielectric Self Supporting Aerial Optical Cable Manufactures

Brand Name:YUANTONG

Model Number:ADSS-SJ

Place of Origin:China

The fibers are positioned in a loose tube made of high modulus plastic and filled with gel. Tubes are stranded around the non-metallic strength member to form the cable core. The cable core is filled with water blocking compound and PE inner jacket is ...

Sichuan Yuantong Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

 PoE Switch 24 Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at 30w To 4 Port Gigabit SFP Din Rail Management Switch Manufactures

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:ETH-DIMC2424MP

Place of Origin:China

Product Description: ETH-DIMC2424MP series is a hardened Ethernet switch that has been designed with the user in mind. This series provides a layer 2+ managed 24-port 10/100/1000Base-T 802.3at PoE + 4-port 1000Base-X SFP solution, ideal for a variety of ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Black Jacketed Flexible Electrical Cable H05V2 K Cable 90 °C PVC Insulated Manufactures

Brand Name:CTT cable

Model Number:H05V2-K

Place of Origin:China Mainland

PVC-Single Cores, 90°C,heat-resistant with flexible copper conductor This insulated wire are ideal for use in power current installation, switch cabinets, motors and transformers which are subject to direct contact with high temperatures (e.g. varnishing ...

Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 550W 6 bands Waterproof Anti-Drone Jammer WT902806D Manufactures

Brand Name:wolvesteam

Model Number:WT902806D

Place of Origin:China

550W 6 bands Waterproof Anti-Drone Jammer WT902806D Product Description: This Waterproof Drone jammer provides 550W jamming power ( 1600W max power option ). It is designed for Protection of leaders, protection of important places, oil, government, ...

Wolves Team Limited
Verified Supplier

 Original Finisar FTLF8532P4BCV Optical Module 32G 850nm Short Wavelength SFP+ Transceiver Manufactures

Brand Name:Finisar

Model Number:FTLF8532P4BCV-QL

Place of Origin:Malaysia

... -9.0 to +2.0 dBm Rx sensitivity -12.0 to +2.0 dBm Extinction Ratio 3.5 dB Power Consumption 2.5W pluggable Hot-pluggable Features Up to 28.05 Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Built-in digital diagnostic functions 850nm ...

TOPSTAR TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

 Gigabit Dual Band Wifi6 Router 5g 3000Mbps 5g Lte Router With SIM Slot Manufactures

Brand Name:HUASIFEI

Model Number:MC02X62

Place of Origin:China

High Quality Gigabit Dual Band Wifi6 Router 5g 3000Mbps 5g Lte Router With SIM Slot Product Description 5G & WiFi-6 Smart Router System (CPE), is based on brand-new embed platform, it can be satisfied with growing-up mobile connections requirements and ...

Shenzhen Huasifei Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

 3.0mm 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Single Mode Fiber Jumpers Manufactures

Brand Name:TC

Model Number:FJ-

Place of Origin:China

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Jumper, Single Mode/Multi Mode Patch Cord​ Applications In optical fiber cabling system, the fiber optic patch cord provides connections between hardware equipment and devices, or between devices and optical fiber links...

TC Smart Systems Group
Verified Supplier

Guangxi

 48 Port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch With 100Gbps Switching Capacity, Jumbo Frame Manufactures

Brand Name:Sirivision

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Model Number:SR-SG1250FP

Product Description: Unmanaged Ethernet Switch - Product Overview Introduction The Unmanaged Ethernet Switch is a reliable and efficient networking device designed for small to medium-sized businesses. It offers high-speed connectivity and easy ...

Shenzhen Sirivision Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

 UL3529 600V 150C 1-26AWG Silicone rubber wires FT2 for home appliance,lighting,heater,industrial power Manufactures

Brand Name:Mysun

Model Number:UL3529

Place of Origin:China

We're manufacturer specialized in exporting high-temperature wires in China for 23 years with an area of more than 35000 square meters plant and oversea warehouse. 1. Experience:We have experience of more than 20 years in manufacturing high temperature ...

Shenzhen Mysun Insulation Materials Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0