Patch Panel

All Patch Panel wholesalers & Patch Panel manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Patch Panel products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 5191 products from Patch Panel Manufactures & Suppliers
 JXR0-0011NLT Patch Panel Sheilded 8P8C Cat5e Lan Network Magnetic RJ45 Jack Manufactures

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:JXR0-0011NLT

Place of Origin:China

JXR0-0011NLT Patch Panel Sheilded 8P8C Cat5e Lan Network RJ-45 Port Registered Jacks Internet RJ45 Ethernet Connectors Package Bulk Part Status Active Connector Type RJ45 Applications 10/100 Base-T, AutoMDIX Mounting Type Through Hole Orientation 90℃ Angle...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 A9K MPA 2X40G FC pos sfp network interface card  mstp sfp optical interface board Manufactures

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:A9K MPA 2X40G FC

Place of Origin:usa

A9K MPA 2X40G FC pos sfp network interface card mstp sfp optical interface board TASR 9000 2-port 40GE Modular Port Adapter FCM HOT SEAL YOU MAY LIKE S5720S-28P-LI-AC S6730-H24X6C S6730-H24X6C NetEngine AR6120 S5735-L12P4S-A PAC600S12-CB AirEngine5761-11 ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

 Outdoor Wide Band 4G LTE Antenna Directional 2700 MHz LPDA Patch Panel Manufactures

Brand Name:RY

Model Number:RY-220713

Place of Origin:China

Outdoor Wide Band Directional Antenna 700-2700 MHz 4G LTE LPDA Patch Panel Antenna Electrical Characteristics: Frequency: 806-960 / 1710-2700MHz Gain: 8.2dBi @ 806-960/9.5dBi @ 1710-2700 Standing wave: ≤1.4 Power: 100W Impedance: 50Ω Polarization: vertical...

Zhangjiagang RY Electronic CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

 Fiber Optical MPO MTP Trunk Cable 24 Core 48 Core 144 Core OM3 Male and Female Manufactures

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:Fiber Optical MPO/MTP Trunk Cable

Place of Origin:China

Fiber Optical MPO/MTP Trunk Cable 24 Core/48 Core/144 Core OM3 Male and Female Fiber Optical MPO/MTP Trunk Cable MPO/MTP trunk cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

 DWDM/OTN BWS1600G HUAWEI RGU SSE-RGU(Single Fibre) Manufactures

Model Number:BWS 1600G

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Huawei

Contact Us SSE-RGU (Single Fiber) Single fiber cabinet RGU unit We can offer all boards of HUAWEI BWS 1600G , below are some for your reference: SSEB3RACK23 N63B ETSI remote pump special cabinet (2200 * 600 * 300mm), the double sub frame SSTB0FRAME01 High ...

Uonel Co.Limtied
Site Member

 12 core /24 core MPO LC high density Patch Panel MTP / MPO Fiber Cassette Modules Manufactures

Brand Name:Yogel

Model Number:YG24-MPO Patch Panel

Place of Origin:Shanghai

12/24 Core MPO Fiber Cassette Modules for 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel Description: MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC or SC discrete connectors. They are used to interconnect MPO backbones with LC or SC patching. Modular sys...

Shanghai Yogel Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

 High Reliability Fiber Optic Accessories / FTTx Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufactures

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Fiber Optic Accessories FTTH Passive Optic Device Fiber Optic Patch Cord​ Patchcords provide high reliability and flexibility for our customers in different industries. Our top-of-the-line fiber optic cable assembles and stringent manufacturing process ...

Cabsat industrial limited
Site Member

Guangdong

 100m Transmission 100G QSFP28 Transceiver , Cisco 100g Transceiver 100G CFP2 SR10 MPO Connector Manufactures

Brand Name:Linkopto , or OEM

Model Number:ECP28510A-3MCD01

Place of Origin:China

PN: CP28510A-3MCD01 Cisco Compatible 100G CFP2 Transceiver 100G CFP2 SR10 850nm 100m MPO Connector Features Ø Supports 103.1Gb/s to 112Gb/s bit rates Ø Applicable for 100m with OM3 MMF and 150m with OM4 MMF Ø MPO 24 receptacle optical interface Ø CPPI ...

Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

 Full Height 16Gb Fibre Channel HBA Safety With Complete Investment Protection Manufactures

Brand Name:DELL

Model Number:HPVRT | Dell Part# : 406-BBBF

Place of Origin:SG

ORIGINAL Dell Qlogic 2660 16Gb Single Port Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter, Full Height,HPVRT | Dell Part# :406-BBBF Highlights 16Gbps per port maximum throughput for high bandwidth storage (SAN) traffic Over 1.2 million IOPS reduces latency in high ...

DAF International Trade Limited,
Active Member

Guangdong

 WS-X4748-SFP-E Cisco Catalyst 4500 E-Series Line Card Manufactures

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:WS-X4748-SFP-E

Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series Line Card WS-X4748-SFP-E switch - 48 ports - plug-in module Cisco Catalyst 4500 Series Switches enable borderless networks, providing high-performance, mobile, and secure user experiences through Layer 2-4 switching. Enabling ...

Shenzhen HeYiQianChuang Trading Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

 96 Cores Black Rack Mounted Mtp / Mpo Fiber Patch Panel With 4pcs Of Mpo Cassette Manufactures

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:MPO UPC 12F or 96F

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

96 Cores Black Rack Mounted Mtp / Mpo Fiber Patch Panel With 4pcs Of Mpo Cassette MPO/MTP CASSETTES is made of cold rolled steel sheet or Aluminum, MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC or SC discrete connectors. They are used...

Sourcelight Technology Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

 Sliding Patch Panel Fiber Optic Distribution Box Max 3 X 24 Fiber MPO/MTP Cassettes 3 LGX Module Manufactures

Brand Name:KELONG

Model Number:KL-MP3

Place of Origin:CHINA

Sliding Patch Panel Fiber Optic Distribution Box Max 3 X 24 Fiber MPO/MTP Cassettes 3 LGX Module Description This innovative, robust, 1U sliding panel with a smoked plexi glass hinged front door, has been designed to accept up to 3 LGX style assemblies...

Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Zhejiang

 Single Mode MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12 Core High Return Loss , Size Custom Manufactures

Brand Name:Geehe or OEM

Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

Male or Female to LC/UPC 12 Core MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode EX: MPO-F-AQ-N-MM-12-N Description MPO and MTP fiber optic patch cords and cable assemblies, with 8-core, 12-core, and 24-core, compatible for round cable or flat cable, Single mode...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Active Member

Hubei

 1 CATV Port / Dual WIFI ONU Optical Network Unit 802.11 B/G/N Wireless Standard Manufactures

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-EONU8082

Place of Origin:China

GEPON FTTH ONU For OLT With 1GE 3FE 2POTS 1 CATV Port And Dual WIFI Since different manufacturers may use different chip for both ONU and OLT, in order to avoid compatibility problem, sometimes we will indicate the compatible chip for some equipments. Not...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

 12 Fiber MPO to SC Fiber Optical Patch Cord For Telecommunication Network Manufactures

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:MPO SC fiber patch cord

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

12 Fiber MPO to SC Fiber Optical Patch Cord For Telecommunication Network Features: MPO patch cords are available in 3 different wire map configurations: Straight, Total Flipped or Pair Flipped MPO connector complies with IEC-61754-7 & EIA/TIA-604-5. MPO ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

 RG7 Coaxial Cable Tri-Shield Coaxial Cable with UL Standard  75 ohm Drop Cables for CATVSystem Manufactures

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Libo

Model Number:RG7

RG7 Tri-Shield Coaxial Cable with UL Standard 75 ohm RG7 Drop Cables for CATV System Product description: 1.3mm solid copper + 5.72mm FPE+ bonded aluminum foil +60% aluminum alloy wire + normal aluminum foil+ 8.30mmPV construction Testing item Unit ...

Shaoxing Libo Electric Co., Ltd
Site Member

Zhejiang

 40G 100G Testing MPO Fiber Optic Cable SM OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 12 24 Fiber Long Lifespan Manufactures

Brand Name:ANC

Model Number:MPO MTP Loopback

Place of Origin:China

SM OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 12Fiber 24Fiber MPO MTP Loopback for 40G 100G Testing Description: SM OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 12Fiber 24Fiber MPO MTP Loopback manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is fit for testing MTP MPO network and system. It helps to test the ...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 FTP UTP Blank Patch Panel , 24 Port Cat5e Patch Panel With Cable Manager YH4020 Manufactures

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-4020

Place of Origin:CHINA

FTP UTP Blank Patch Panel , 24 Port Cat5e Patch Panel With Cable Manager YH4020 Quick Detail: 1. Category 5e Category 6 blank Patch Panel 2. 19 inch,1U,for 24pcs keystone jack RJ45 3. Keystone YH-7003,YH-7004,YH-7005 AMP type keystone jack for option 4. ...

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Zhejiang

 Water Resistant Custom Membrane Keypad With Printing Shielding Grid CE ISO Certified Manufactures

Brand Name:LuphiTouch

Model Number:WPMS7589

Place of Origin:China

Printing Shielding Grid Waterproof Switch Membrane Keypad Membrane switches also called membrane keypads to have very wide applications and also have many different using environments. For example in a wet environment, outdoor under sunshine UV and bad ...

Dongguan Luphi Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 MPO MPT Fiber Connector Programmable Polishing Machine Touch Screen Control Manufactures

Brand Name:Wirecan

Model Number:24heads

Place of Origin:China

MPO/MPT Fiber Connector Programmable Polishing Machine 1. Description for MPO/MPT Fiber Connector Programmable Polishing Machine Newest auto and intelligent machine, installed auto-adjust system,polishing procedure is controlled by PLC , and installable 10...

Dongguan Wirecan Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0