Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Telecom Parts >

Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules

1-10 Results for

zirconia ceramic ferrules

from 1890 Products

FC To SC Polarization Maintaining Fiber Cord PM Fiber Patch Cables Fiber Laser Use

China FC To SC Polarization Maintaining Fiber Cord PM Fiber Patch Cables Fiber Laser Use on sale
... by polarization maintaining panda fiber and connectors including FC,SC,LC, with PC or APC ferrules. FC connectors can be supplied with wide key (2.14mm, N type) or narrow key (2.02mm, R key......
Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.

Address: Wuhan Optical Valley of Lenovo Industry Base, NO.19, High-tech 4 Road, East Lake New Technology Development Zone, Wuhan

Excellent lc/upc cable lc-lc SM Patchcord fiber optic patch cord

China Excellent lc/upc cable lc-lc SM Patchcord fiber optic patch cord on sale
Excellent lc/upc cable lc-lc SM Patchcord fiber optic patch cord fiber patch cord TTI offer a complete selection of fiber optic cable assemblies, these fiber cables including single-mode and multimode types in simplex and duplex versions. Cables jacket ......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

Electrical Insulation Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Ring , Rapid Prototyping Ceramics Parts

China Electrical Insulation Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Ring , Rapid Prototyping Ceramics Parts on sale
...Electrical insulation Zirconia Ferrule Ring Ceramic Ferrle Zirconia Ceramic Parts Material:zirconia ceramic Excellent features : 1. Material:zirconia graulation 2. Using many fine technology such as dry press molding and isostatic press molding. 3. High ......
Dongguan Ming Rui Ceramic Technology Co.,ltd

Address: NO 21st ChuangXing Road, Shangsha community , Changan Town, Dongguan city Guangdong province, China

Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules Fiber Optic System Components SC LC 1.249mm SM

China Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules Fiber Optic System Components SC LC 1.249mm SM on sale
...Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules Fiber Optic System Components SC LC 1.249mm SM Processing equipments CNC machining center, CNC lathe, ......
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China

2.5Mm UPC PC Optical Fiber Ferrule , Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Optical Fiber Without Flank

China 2.5Mm UPC PC Optical Fiber Ferrule , Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Optical Fiber Without Flank on sale
...5Mm UPC PC Optical Fiber Ferrule , Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Optical Fiber Without Flank Quick Detail: - Name: Fiber Optic Ferrule - Mode: Singlemode, Multimode - Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal - Ferrule End-face: UPC - Type: Standard - Outer Diameter: ......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

Custom Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules Stud Welding For Shear Connector With 11.3 / 10.4 /15.5

China Custom Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules Stud Welding For Shear Connector With 11.3 / 10.4 /15.5 on sale
...Custom Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules Stud Welding For Shear Connector With 11.3 / 10.4 /15.5 Ceramic Ferrule for shear connector /Ferrule for stud gun /stud welding accessories Material:GBT standard We manufactur several kinds of Ceramic Ferrule for shear ......
Changzhou Qishuyan Jinda Welding Co.,Ltd

Address: 101Qiannan’an Qiyue Line Qishuyan Changzhou city of Jiangsu province in China

Custom Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules Stud Welding For Shear Connector With 11.3 / 10.4 /15.5

China Custom Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules Stud Welding For Shear Connector With 11.3 / 10.4 /15.5 on sale
...Custom Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules Stud Welding For Shear Connector With 11.3 / 10.4 /15.5 Application: Being in use of Arc ......
Shenzhen AMENGTE Welding Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: 6/F, Bldg. B, Chuangjian Phase 5 Industry Park, Yingrenshi Community, Shiyan Street, Baoan Dist., Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Green Singlemode Sc Apc Simplex Adapter With Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule

China Green Singlemode Sc Apc Simplex Adapter With Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule on sale
...Green Singlemode Sc Apc Simplex Adapter With Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optic Adapter in Data Center. Fiber optic adapter is a small device designed to terminate ......
Han Xin Communications Limited

Address: ROOM803,CHEVACIER HOUSE 45-51 CHATHAM ROAD SOUTH,TSIM SHA TSUI KL

Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules, Customized Designs are Accepted

China Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules, Customized Designs are Accepted on sale
...Key Specifications/Special Features: Material: ceramic With imported zirconia powder Concentricity: ≤0.1μm Good concentricity and consistency Good endurable and anti-aging performance Flat, conical ......
Sino Optic Communication Limited

Phone: (86 755) 33162363

Address: 5F, Block 7, Hualian Industrial,Estate, Huaning Road, Dalang,,Longhua,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China 518109

SC UPC APC Endface Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Single Core For Network Equipment

China SC UPC APC Endface Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Single Core For Network Equipment on sale
...Optical Ceramics Ferrule SC UPC APC Endface Fiber Optic Ferrule Features Compliance with IEC ,YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826, YD/T895 and YD/T896 ......
Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd

Address: 3F.,2 Bldg., Huarong Industrial Park ,Huarong Road., Dalang, Longhua New district, Shenzhen, China

Submit your zirconia ceramic ferrules inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd

Products: SC UPC APC Endface Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Single Core For Network Equipment

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit zirconia ceramic ferrules inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0