Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

xfp optical transceiver module

from 6396 Products

Multi-Mode XFP Optical Transceiver Module DEM-421XT 850nm D-link

China Multi-Mode XFP Optical Transceiver Module DEM-421XT 850nm D-link on sale
...Multi-Mode XFP Optical Transceiver Module DEM-421XT 850nm D-link Specifications: P/N DEM-421XT-A Datarate 10G/ps Wavelength 850nm Distance 300M Transmitter ......
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101

10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver / fiber transceiver 40km Reach LC Connector

China 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver / fiber transceiver 40km Reach LC Connector on sale
...10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver / fiber transceiver 40km Reach LC Connector GX-H155-ERC 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver, 40km Reach Features: ♦ Supports 10GBE Application at the Data-Rate of 9.953Gbps to 10.3125Gbps ♦ ......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

1550nm 80KM Xfp Optical Transceiver Module XFP10GZR192LR-RGD , Dual LC connector

China 1550nm 80KM Xfp Optical Transceiver Module XFP10GZR192LR-RGD , Dual LC connector on sale
...1550nm 80KM Xfp Optical Transceiver Module XFP10GZR192LR-RGD , Dual LC connector Industrial Temperature Range 10g Xfp Optical Transceiver Module Cisco Compatible Xfp10gzr192lr-Rgd Specification: P/N XFP10GZR192LR-RGD Datarate 10G/ps Distance 80KM ......
Primus Network Solutions Ltd

Address: 2C, Yinhu Research Building, No.36 JinHu Road, Luohu District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China.

CWDM SFP CWDM SFP+ CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module 80km

China CWDM SFP CWDM SFP+ CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module 80km on sale
...CWDM SFP CWDM SFP+ CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module 80km CWDM SFP,CWDM SFP+,CWDM XFP Transceiver is the high performance 1270~1610nm CWDM EML transmitter and high sensitivity PIN receiver provide ......
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industry Park, Dafa Road, Bantian, Longgang District, 518129, Shenzhen, P.R.China

X2 SR XFP Optical Transceiver Module 850nm 10Gbps Fiber Optic Sfp Module

China X2 SR XFP Optical Transceiver Module 850nm 10Gbps Fiber Optic Sfp Module on sale
... SR XFP Optical Transceiver Module 850nm 10Gbps Fiber Optic Sfp Module Product Name: 10G X2 Module Datarate: 10.3G Wavelenth: 850nm Distance: 300M Application: Datacom 10G Ethernet/10x FC Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL 10G X2 Module......
Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 8th floor, building 58, luowuwei new district, dalang street, longhua new district, shenzhen

10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver Module LC Dulplex SMF DDM DOM OEM

China 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver Module LC Dulplex SMF DDM DOM OEM on sale
...10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver Module LC Dulplex SMF DDM DOM OEM Quick Detail: 1. Form: XFP 2. Data Rate: 10G 3. Wavelenth: CWDM 4. Connector: LC Dulplex 5. Appliactions: 10G/ SDH/ 10GFC 6. Power budget: 10dB Specifications: Form Factor XFP Distance 40km......
Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd

Address: 4F East, Building 1, Shunheda Factory Area, Liuxiandong industrial park, Xili, Nanshan Dist, Shenzhen 518055,PR. China

10G DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module

China 10G DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module on sale
...Compatible CISCO DWDM-XFP-1530.33 10G XFP Transceiver DWDM OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET ZR Hilink 10Gb/s XFP transceiver complies with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification INF-8077i It supports multiple......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

Single Mode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Hot Pluggable XFP Footprint

China Single Mode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Hot Pluggable XFP Footprint on sale
...10G XFP Single Mode 1310nm 10km SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Maximum link length of 10km with SMF 1310nm uncooled DFB laser XFP MSA package......
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

SC X2 Transceiver Module , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER SFP X2-10GB-ER=

China SC X2 Transceiver Module , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER SFP X2-10GB-ER= on sale
...Transceiver Fiber X2 Optical Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER SFP X2-10GB-ER= Product Information Cisco X2-10GB-ER The Cisco 10GBASE-ER Module supports a link length of up to 40 kilometers on standard single-mode......
SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited

Address: FLAT/RM A 12/F KIU FU COMMERCIAL BLDG 300 LOCKHART ROAD WAN CHAI HK

60KM Fiber CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver module 1270nm - 1450nm

China 60KM Fiber CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver module 1270nm - 1450nm on sale
...60KM Fiber CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver module 1270nm - 1450nm Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range(Tcase)(℃) GB-XFP-C-XX-60S 10G Single mode fiber 1270......
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd

Address: F/2,D Building,Fuxin Industrial Area,3rd Yangxia Street,Shajin Town,Shenzhen,China

Submit your xfp optical transceiver module inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd

Products: 60KM Fiber CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver module 1270nm - 1450nm

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit xfp optical transceiver module inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0