Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

what is form factor casing

from 26255 Products

55inch 1080p Interactive IR Touch Display, Digital Signage Kisok Full HD IR Monitor for Information Query

China 55inch 1080p Interactive IR Touch Display, Digital Signage Kisok Full HD IR Monitor for Information Query on sale
55" 1080p Interactive Infared Touch Kiosk, Digital Signage Display Full HD IR Monitor for Shopping Mall Quick Detail: Touch Type: 10 points infrared touch Resolution: 1920x1080p FHD, 60Hz Screen Size: 55inch Viewing Angle: 178/178 degree Color: Black(OEM/......
Beijing Hushida Technology Co.,LTD

Address: Room 407, Lianchuang Building, No. 2, Dongbeiwang Road, Haidian District, Beijing, China

Tin Bronze Sprocket Bushing 35x40x26mm Collar Bearings CuSn8 Wear Resistance

China Tin Bronze Sprocket Bushing 35x40x26mm Collar Bearings CuSn8 Wear Resistance on sale
Bronze Bushing 50-55-40mm ,Perforated,Sliding Flange Bearings Prcies,Metric Size For Containers,Industrial Equipment & Machinery Flange Bronze Lube,Bushing,ID50*OD55*65 Flange*L50mm,ID40*OD44*55Flange*L50mm CuSn8P (DIN 17662) DIN 1494 / ISO 3547 092 ......
JIAXING VIIPLUS INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO.,LTD

Address: Main Office: 555 ChuangYe Road.Industry Park.JS,ZJ,China.314100

High Precision Waterproof Power Banks Resistance Load Bank 500kw Generator Testing

China High Precision Waterproof Power Banks Resistance Load Bank 500kw Generator Testing on sale
High Precision Waterproof Power Banks 500kw AC Load Bank For Generator Testing Product Description Load/unload with one key:Either by manual control or software control, user can preset the power, then press load master button. Load bank loaded according ......
Hebei Kaixiang Electrical Technology Co., Ltd

Address: No33 Wangshan Road, Green Island Economic Development Zone, Shijiazhuang, China

SFP-OC3-MM Gigabit Module , MMF Small Form - Factor Pluggable Transceiver

China SFP-OC3-MM Gigabit Module , MMF Small Form - Factor Pluggable Transceiver on sale
...SFP-OC3-MM Gigabit Module , MMF Small Form - Factor Pluggable Transceiver SFP-OC3-MM or SFP-OC3-SR OC-3/STM-1 pluggable short-reach (2 km) ......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

Magnesium AZ31 AZ91 Forging plate rod, AZ31B forged block, AZ91D-T5 forging billet for automotive

China Magnesium AZ31 AZ91 Forging plate rod, AZ31B forged block, AZ91D-T5 forging billet for automotive on sale
Magnesium AZ31 AZ91 Forging plate rod, AZ31B forged block, AZ91D-T5 forging billet for automotive Xi'an XYMCO Magnesium Alloy Materials Co., Ltd. (XYMCO) has started to produce the forged magnesium alloy plate, forged magnesium alloy slab, forged ......
Xi'an XYMCO Magnesium Alloy Materials Co., Ltd

Address: Room 913, Wenjing Plaza, Fengcheng 11 Road,, Xi'an Economic Development Zone, Xi’an 710065, Shaanxi, China

4 CWDM Lanes SFP Optical Transceiver Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver

China 4 CWDM Lanes SFP Optical Transceiver Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver on sale
... per wavelength y Infiniband interconnects QSFP+ MSA compliant y 40G Telecom connections Up to 40km transmission Operating case temperature: 0~70C Maximum 3.5W operation power RoHS compliant 1. General Description This product is a transceiver module......
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

GLC-FE-100BX-U Cisco Compatible Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver Module

China GLC-FE-100BX-U Cisco Compatible Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver Module on sale
... nm RX wavelength, 10 km over single-strand SMF The PrimusIT GLC-FE-100BX-U Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit......
Primus Network Solutions Ltd

Address: 2C, Yinhu Research Building, No.36 JinHu Road, Luohu District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China.

NIM-2MFT-T1/E1 Cisco Network Module 4000 Series Plug - In Module Form Factor

China NIM-2MFT-T1/E1 Cisco Network Module 4000 Series Plug - In Module  Form Factor on sale
4000 Series Cisco NIM-2MFT-T1/E1 Network Module WAN Network Interface Module Product Information The Cisco Fourth-Generation Multiflex Trunk Voice and WAN network interface module NIM-1MFT-T1/E1 provides 1 T1/E1 ports to support both data and voice ......
SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited

Address: FLAT/RM A 12/F KIU FU COMMERCIAL BLDG 300 LOCKHART ROAD WAN CHAI HK

40KM Compatible SFP Modules 100BASE BIDI SM SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable

China 40KM Compatible SFP Modules 100BASE BIDI SM SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable on sale
... up to 155Mbps Tx1550/Rx1310, 1550nm DFB Laser, 1310nm PIN-TIA DDM function optional Operating Case Temperature: Commerical:0 to 70 °C Industrial:-40 to 85 °C Compliant with MSA SFP Specification Digital Diagnostic......
Wuhan Ouyi Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 40 Gaoxinsi road, Donghu high-tech zone, Wuhan, 20 buildings 4003, Gezhouba solar city

850nm 300m Compact QSFP + Optical Transceiver / Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable

China 850nm 300m Compact QSFP + Optical Transceiver / Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable on sale
...850nm 300m Compact QSFP + Optical Transceiver / Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Specification: P/N AQSFP-40G-CSR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/......
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101

Submit your what is form factor casing inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

Products: 850nm 300m Compact QSFP + Optical Transceiver / Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit what is form factor casing inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0