Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

telecommunications network

from 45170 Products

High Precision Fiber Optic Sc-St Adapter For Telecommunication Networks

China High Precision Fiber Optic Sc-St Adapter For Telecommunication Networks on sale
...High Precision Fiber Optic Sc-St Adapter For Telecommunication Networks​ Description The Fiberyo Hybrid Adapters offer a solution for any hybrid applications where different connectors ......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Room 1002, Shidai Jinmao Building, No. 201 Guang'an Road, Haishu District, Ningbo

Fiber Optic Connector Adapters , SC Duplex Fiber Adapter For Telecommunications Networks

China Fiber Optic Connector Adapters , SC Duplex Fiber Adapter For Telecommunications Networks on sale
... for the singlemode and phosphor bronze sleeve for the multimode.It suitable for Telecommunications networks, Local area networks,Data processing networks,Cable television, Premises distribution, Test and laboratory equipment and Industrial and military......
Tianjin Estel Electronic Science and Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: Building 3, Second Industrial Zone, Guangming Road, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

White Fibre Optic Distribution Box For Telecommunication Network

China White Fibre Optic Distribution Box For Telecommunication Network on sale
... done in this box, and meanwhile it provides solid protection and management for the FTTx network building. Feature - Accommodation of 2 adapters - Easy installation - Suitable for SC sx and LC dx adapters......
shenzhen jie teshin communications equipment co. ltd

Address: 3 / F, Building A, Zhuolin Industrial Zone, Yankeng, Shiyan Town, Bao 'an District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China

Telecommunication Networks Front Terminal Battery 12v 150ah Capacity Waterproof

China Telecommunication Networks Front Terminal Battery 12v 150ah Capacity Waterproof on sale
...Telecommunication Networks Front Terminal Battery 12v 150ah Capacity Waterproof Front Terminal Battery Applications: Telecommunication networks Telecom company Post office Computer networks and the Internet Digital channel station Front Terminal Battery ......
Champion Storage Battery Company Limited

Address: Guangyayuan Rd,Bantian,Shenzhen,China

12 Core SC APC single mode distribution Fiber Optic Pigtail For Telecommunication Networks

China 12 Core SC APC single mode distribution  Fiber Optic Pigtail For Telecommunication Networks on sale
...12 Core SC APC single mode distribution Fiber Optic Pigtail For Telecommunication Networks Fiber optic pigtail normal use in distribution box or terminal box , it is can be ......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Durable Telecommunication Network Equipment , Rectifier Module Network Communication Equipment

China Durable Telecommunication Network Equipment , Rectifier Module Network Communication Equipment on sale
... density and reliability makes the Flatpack2 a product family that truly stands Outs and provides unparalleled network availability. The versatility of the Flatpack2 rectifier means that it can be used in a wide......
Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.

Address: Room B813,No.61, Yejin Avenue, Qingshan District,Wuhan City, Hubei Province, China.

OEM SC SC Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode Type For Telecommunication Networks

China OEM SC SC Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode Type For Telecommunication Networks on sale
... Application: 1. CATV 2. Active dvice termination 3. Telecommunication networks 4. Metro 5. Local Area Networks(LANs) 6. Data Processing networks 7. Test Equipment 8. Premise installations. 9. Wide Area Networks(WANs) Mechanical & Material Data Cable Type......
Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 401, Aier Building, Phoenix Industrial Park, Xian'an District, Xianning City, Hubei Province

APC FC Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex Multi Mode For Telecommunication Networks

China APC FC Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex Multi Mode For Telecommunication Networks on sale
...APC FC Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex Multi Mode For Telecommunication Networks Description: Fiber Optic Pigtails are essential when terminating cables within the splice enclosures. Purchasing pre-......
Shenzhen Seacent Photonics Co.,Ltd.

Address: 3rd Floor of Fuyuan Plaza,Heping Community,Fuyong Street,Baoan,Shenzhen,PRC 518103

Telecommunication Networks Fiber Optic Cabinet Outdoor Wall / Pole Mounted IP65

China Telecommunication Networks Fiber Optic Cabinet Outdoor Wall / Pole Mounted IP65 on sale
...Telecommunication networks fiber entrance cabinet, 144fiber outdoor wall and pole mounted, IP65 Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet is use for outdoor cable access network, backbone cable and indoor cable arrangement.it with high......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

Outdoor Fiber Termination Box For FTTX Access / Telecommunication Networks

China Outdoor Fiber Termination Box For FTTX Access / Telecommunication Networks on sale
... closure and a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system. It integrates fiber splicing, splitting, distribution,...
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

Submit your telecommunications network inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

OMC Industry Co.Limited

Products: Outdoor Fiber Termination Box For FTTX Access / Telecommunication Networks

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit telecommunications network inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0