Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Motors >

Telecommunications Convergence

1-10 Results for

telecommunications convergence

from 473 Products

Commercial Full HD Display Monitor Wall Mounted Digital Signage 1920 x 1080p

China Commercial Full HD Display Monitor Wall Mounted Digital Signage 1920 x 1080p on sale
... in large shopping malls, supermarkets, Hotel lobbies, restaurants, cinemas and other public places where people converge. Through the large screen...
Beijing Hushida Technology Co.,LTD

Address: Room 407, Lianchuang Building, No. 2, Dongbeiwang Road, Haidian District, Beijing, China

Stable Fiber Optic Cable Termination Boxes For Telecommunication Network

China Stable Fiber Optic Cable Termination Boxes For Telecommunication Network on sale
... of FTTx application. The design of MDU 216B splitter terminal combines the functionality of a local convergence cabinet with MDU terminal. Its multi-layer design allows installers to access only the components......
Optic Network Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Maodu Industrial Zone, Moushan Town, Yuyao, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China

Parts Siemens EWSD S32006-Q1126-X1-14/01 Telecommunications Products Telecom

China Parts Siemens EWSD S32006-Q1126-X1-14/01 Telecommunications Products Telecom on sale
...Siemens Telecommunications Products Siemens EWSD Telecom Parts S32006-Q1126-X1-14/01 Description The S32006-Q1126-X1-......
Oriental Components Limited

Address: RM520 114 Building Jindi Industrial district, Fuqiang Road, Futian Disctrict, Shenzhen China

Online UPS for Medical Industrial UPS Power Supply and Data Center 60KVA

China Online UPS for Medical Industrial UPS Power Supply and Data Center 60KVA on sale
GPI Series 10kva-200kva: Basic Features : With dual conversion true online design and digital technology, this kind of UPS has perfect protection and high reliability. 1. Inverter adopts DSP, MCU and DDC digital vector control technology to commend each ......
Shenzhen Shangyu Electronic Technology Co. Ltd

Address: 4F block A,Building 1, Senyang High Technology Park, Guangming New District, Shenzhen, China.

Solar Aircraft Light, Low Intensity L810 Telecommunication Tower Aviation Obstruction Light Low Intensity Warning Light

China Solar Aircraft Light, Low Intensity L810 Telecommunication Tower Aviation Obstruction Light Low Intensity Warning Light on sale
This LED Low-intensity Solar Powered Aviation Obstruction light is adopting insert high efficient solar panels integrated design, cooperate with solar dedicated lithium ion battery as power supply. Built-in photocell ensure LED only working at night and ......
Anhang Technology(HK) Company Limited

Address: Room 403, Building 1, Bangtai Industrial Zone, Jixiang Garden, Bantian Street, Longgang District, Shenzhen city, Guangdong province, China

NG OLT Optical Line Terminal Equipment Ftth Original Huawei Ma5800-X15

China NG OLT Optical Line Terminal Equipment Ftth Original Huawei Ma5800-X15 on sale
... SmartAX MA5800 multiple-service access module employs a distributed architecture to support ultra-broadband, Fixed Mobile Convergence (FMC) services, and smart capabilities, such as SDN-based virtualization. MA5800’s programmable Network Processor (NP......
Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 8th floor, building 58, luowuwei new district, dalang street, longhua new district, shenzhen

Scarecrow™ 5800 Portable tester with monitor and PTZ control function together

China Scarecrow™  5800  Portable tester with monitor and PTZ control function together on sale
5800 5800 Portable tester with monitor and PTZ control function together;Three kinds of Optional color(iron gray,black,yellow) 2.5 high resolution LCD display and show camera image,1-channel video input,1-channel video output OSD menu,fast function keys,......
WELKIN INDUSTRY LIMITED

Address: ROOM729, No.58MINZHI ROAD, LONGHUA, SHENZHEN 518131

10G 8 PON Ports EPON OLT 8 *10 / 100 / 1000M RJ45 Ports 4 SFP Slots 1310nm / 1490nm

China 10G 8 PON Ports EPON OLT 8 *10 / 100 / 1000M RJ45 Ports 4 SFP Slots 1310nm / 1490nm on sale
8 PON ports EPON OLT provides 8 PON ports, 8 10/100/1000M eletrical ports , 4 SFP slots, smart cassette type ----- NTW-E18008C Support spanning tree In order to minimize the cost of power networks, wiring connections, piping, automatic speech recognition,......
Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 708-709 room,G buliding,ZhiGu Technology Park,YinTian Road,Xixiang, Bao'an District, Shenzhen City

Fiber Multimedia System Fiber Optic Enclosure Integrated Seal With 9 Ports

China Fiber Multimedia System Fiber Optic Enclosure Integrated Seal With 9 Ports on sale
9 ports vertical Fiber Optic Joint Closure ETC-D021 φ470×210MM Description Fiber opitc closure is applied in the junction and protecting of the fiber.The outer part and the fusing part of the clousure are made by the strengthen Polymer plastic. ......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Room 1002, Shidai Jinmao Building, No. 201 Guang'an Road, Haishu District, Ningbo

16E1 to 4Ethernet Convergence Protocol Converter

China 16E1 to 4Ethernet Convergence Protocol Converter on sale
... is 16E1 to 4 ethernet convergence protocol converter, which is multi-E1 convergency type bridge communication equipement. The device can be used as 16E1 to 4FE access gateway. The convergence converter’s bandwidth can be......
Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co,.Ltd
Submit your telecommunications convergence inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co,.Ltd

Products: 16E1 to 4Ethernet Convergence Protocol Converter

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit telecommunications convergence inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0