Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

tactical fiber optic cable

from 345 Products

Anti Rodent 2F Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 Lightweight

China Anti Rodent 2F Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 Lightweight on sale
...Anti-rodent 2F military tactical fiber optical cable, Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Description This armored tactical fiber optic cable is protected by flexible stainless steel tube.Compare with the regular fiber cable,it have advantage performanceof high ......
Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: No.108,ZhouShi Road, Bao'an district, ShenZhen,518118,P.R.C

Deployable Outdoor Fiber Patch Cable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel 500 Meter

China Deployable Outdoor Fiber Patch Cable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel 500 Meter on sale
...Portable Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel 500 Meter The Fast deployment patch cable can prevent the destroy by improper twist, high resistance of tensile strength, pressure and mouse ......
SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD

Portable Cable Reel with 12 Core Waterproof Outdoor Tactical Fiber optic cable

China Portable Cable Reel with 12 Core Waterproof Outdoor Tactical Fiber optic cable on sale
... Outdoor Tactical Fiber optic cable FTTA patch cord is used as: 3G 4G base station, Aerospace & Defence, Equipment diagnosis, FO sensor, FTTA ,FTTP, FTTX, WIMAX, BBU, RRU, RRH, LTE. Specification 1 –Fiber count-------2 2 – Fiber characteristic......
SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Address: Email: info@prosogoo.com; Whatsapp/wechat: +86-150-1946-5365

Video Transmitting Portable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Trailers Single Mode / Multi Mode

China Video Transmitting Portable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Trailers Single Mode / Multi Mode on sale
...Portable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable trailers Of Video transmiting & broadcast vehicles Technical Data Item Single mode Multi mode Splicing Type ......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 102, Building 2, No. 101, Tangtian North Road Tangxia Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Anti - Corrosion Glass Fiber Optic Cable , J599 Military TPU Tactical Fiber Optic Cable

China Anti - Corrosion Glass Fiber Optic Cable , J599 Military TPU Tactical Fiber Optic Cable on sale
...J599 Military Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cable TPU tactical fiber optic cable J599 Military Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cable TPU tactical fiber optic cable Outdoor waterproof fiber optic connector J599 applies tri-start thread and five-key positioning, it......
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China

Expanded Beam Tactical Fiber Optic cable /Tactical Fiber Optic Cable / Military Fiber Optic cable

China Expanded Beam Tactical Fiber Optic cable /Tactical Fiber Optic Cable / Military Fiber Optic cable on sale
...Expanded Beam Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Sets NO FIELD CLEANING These Expanded Beam Tactical Fiber Optic cable sets are for HARSH military applications, esp. for quick field deployment & retrieval due to reduced ......
Luoyang Dawit Optics Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: N0.1 fenghua road luoyng henan china

Military Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord With FC ODC YZC Connector Pigtail

China Military Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord With FC ODC YZC Connector Pigtail on sale
...Military Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord With LC SC ST FC ODC YZC Connector Pigtail Product Description Military tactical fiber optical cable is a kind of non-metal optical cable which can be quickly retrieved and replaced in the field......
Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.

Address: Wuhan Optical Valley of Lenovo Industry Base, NO.19, High-tech 4 Road, East Lake New Technology Development Zone, Wuhan

Tactical Fiber Optic Cable solution

China Tactical Fiber Optic Cable solution on sale
... vehicle cable deployment, Field communication, CATV Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Assembly and Kits Particularly designed for the quick and iterative distributing and retrieving under the circumstances of military field and harsh environment, nonmetal cable......
Keyoptics Co.,Ltd ----Joyce.Q@keyoptics.com

Phone: 86-20-82001888 ext201

Address: Block A4 Beiwei Industrial Zone,Guangzhou Development District.China

Portable Fiber Cable Assembly Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel

China Portable Fiber Cable Assembly Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel on sale
...Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel, 200/300/500/1000m cable capacity optional Portable field deployable tactical fber optic cable reel has been optimised for using in harsh environments where mobility and rapid deployment of the cable are......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

Helical armored tactical fiber optic cable made in China

China Helical armored tactical fiber optic cable made in China on sale
...Armored military tactical fiber optic cable in China Product Description Ω Application Name: armored simplex optical fiber cable 1. Airports, power plants, chemical industry, military, boundary, prison, oil pipelines 2. Power cable, railway, highway, ......
Hunan Guanglian Photoelectricity Technologies Co., Ltd.

Phone: 86-731-85501765

Address: No.318 Xizi, Wanjiali Road, Yuhua District, Chang sha, Hunan Province, China

Submit your tactical fiber optic cable inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Hunan Guanglian Photoelectricity Technologies Co., Ltd.

Products: Helical armored tactical fiber optic cable made in China

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit tactical fiber optic cable inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0