Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

switch 5 ports

from 264219 Products

Network PoE Ethernet Switch / Industrial PoE Industrial Switch 8 Port

China Network PoE Ethernet Switch / Industrial PoE Industrial Switch 8 Port on sale
...Network PoE Ethernet Switch / Industrial PoE Industrial Switch 8 Port PoE Ethernet Switch Brief introduction PoE Ethernet Switch is positioning in the broadband network intervention market, to offer and realize Ethernet data exchange, ......
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industry Park, Dafa Road, Bantian, Longgang District, 518129, Shenzhen, P.R.China

Large Capacity Network Ethernet Switch , 48 Port 400 GE Huawei Data Switch

China Large Capacity Network Ethernet Switch , 48 Port 400 GE Huawei Data Switch on sale
...Large Capacity Network Ethernet Switch , 48 Port 400 GE Huawei Data Switch Feature Large Capacity CloudEngine 16800 includes a 48-port 400 GE line card per slot, and is able to evolve to the autonomous......
Shenzhen How does Electronic Commerce Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 208, East Block, Wanyuan Building, Shangbu Industrial Zone, Huaqiang North Street, Futian District, Shenzhen

No POE Cisco Catalyst 2960 Switch 24 Port Managed Fiber Lan Base WS-C2960+24TC-L

China No POE Cisco Catalyst 2960 Switch 24 Port Managed Fiber Lan Base WS-C2960+24TC-L on sale
... 10/100 + 2T/SFP LAN Base Product Code WS-C2960+24TC-L Device Type Switch - 24 ports - Managed Enclosure Type Rack-mountable - 1U Ports 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP Performance Switching capacity : 32 Gbps ¦...
World Connection Technology Co., Ltd

Address: #6F HuaMei Business Building, Xinhu Road, Shenzhen, China.

Modularized Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch 28 Port IP40 Protection With SFP Slot

China Modularized Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch 28 Port IP40 Protection With SFP Slot on sale
...28 Port Modularized Switch With SFP Slot Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch 28 port 100M Managed Industrial Ethernet switch adopts high-strength IP40 protective housing and industrial EMC design, including CRS7128-8TX, CRS7128-8FX, ......
Shenzhen Comark Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Zone B,5th floor,2nd Building, Zhongxing Industrial Zone, Chuangye Rd, Nanshan District,Shenzhen 518054,P.R.C

Cisco Gigabit Managed Network Switch , Multi Port Ethernet Switch Ws-C2960X-24td-L

China Cisco Gigabit Managed Network Switch , Multi Port Ethernet Switch Ws-C2960X-24td-L on sale
... !!! √ · Competitive Price !!! √ · Passionate Sales Service !!! Product information WS-C2960X-24TD-L offering Cisco WS-C2960X-24TD-L Switch 2960x 24 port switch , is one of the Cisco Catalyst 2960-L Series...
SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited

Address: Rm180,27/F Ho King Comm, CTR 2-16,Fayuen ST, Mongkok Kln, Hong Kong.

NEW CISCO 9300 Series Switch 48 Port 10/100/1000 UPoE Network Switch C9300-48U-A

China NEW CISCO 9300 Series Switch 48 Port 10/100/1000 UPoE Network Switch C9300-48U-A on sale
... Switch 48 Port 10/100/1000 UPoE Network Switch C9300-48U-A​ Description Performance Switching capacity 208 Gbps on 24-port Gigabit Ethernet model 256 Gbps on 48-port Gigabit Ethernet model 640 Gbps on 24-port......
Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: HD Building , Huafu Road, Futian, Shenzhen City, GUANGDONG PROVINCE, CHINA

20G Ethernet Poe Network Switch 8 Port Gigabit Poe Switch For Wireless Solution

China 20G Ethernet Poe Network Switch 8 Port Gigabit Poe Switch For Wireless Solution on sale
...Ethernet Network Poe Switch 8 Port Gigabit Poe Switch for IP Camera Description Smart PoE switch series , consistent with the IEEE 802.3af/at standard, single port PoE power of up to 30W. As a PoE power......
Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,

Address: 8/f, Building D,Fukang Industrial Zone,Longhua District,ShenZhen

WS-C2960X-48FPS-L Rack Mountable 1U Internet Network Switch 48 Ports Poe+

China WS-C2960X-48FPS-L Rack Mountable 1U Internet Network Switch 48 Ports Poe+ on sale
WS-C2960X-48FPS-L Extended Specification Expansion / Connectivity Expansion Slots 1 (total) / 1 (free) x Stacking Module Interfaces 48 x 1000Base-T 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T - RJ-45 - RJ-45 - PoE+ - 30 W ¦ 1 x console console - RJ-45 - RJ-45 ¦ 1 x ......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

SNMP PoE Ethernet Switch 24 Port IEEE 802.3ab Standard

China SNMP PoE Ethernet Switch 24 Port IEEE 802.3ab Standard on sale
...SNMP PoE Ethernet Switch 24 Port IEEE 802.3ab Standard Description: The netis PE6328 24FE+4 Combo-Port Gigabit Ethernet SNMP PoE Switch is designed for medium to large Internet bar or enterprise use. It......
NETIS SYSTEMS CO.,LTD

Address: 4F&5F R&D Building, Oriental Cyberport, High-Tech Industrial Park, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China 518057

10/100Base-TX Fiber Ethernet Switches 4 port With FCC Part 15 Class B

China 10/100Base-TX Fiber Ethernet Switches 4 port With FCC Part 15 Class B on sale
... Fiber Ethernet Switches 4 port With FCC Part 15 Class B Quick Detail: * 10/100M DIN-Rail managed Industrial fiber Switch * single mode or multi mode is optional * 4x10/100Base-TX Ports +4x100Base-FX port * dual power......
SuperHighEnergy Technology(HK)CO.,LIMITED

Address: 6F,LongTaiLi S&T Building,No.30 Gaoxin C.Avenue 4th,S&T Park,Nanshan,Shenzhen ,China

Submit your switch 5 ports inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

SuperHighEnergy Technology(HK)CO.,LIMITED

Products: 10/100Base-TX Fiber Ethernet Switches 4 port With FCC Part 15 Class B

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit switch 5 ports inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0