Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

supply glc t

from 6219 Products

SFP+ Module RJ45 10G 30M Transmission ROHS Certification compatible with Cisco HUAWEI

China SFP+ Module RJ45 10G 30M Transmission ROHS Certification compatible with Cisco HUAWEI on sale
... SFP footprint Ø Compact RJ-45 connector assembly Ø RoHS compliant and lead-free Ø Single +3.3V power supply Ø 10 Gigabit Ethernet over Cat 6a cable Ø Operating case temperature range of 0°C to +70......
ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd

Address: 4th Floor, C Building, Jin Bo Long Industrial Park, Qing Quan Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

Small Size Cordless Hard Hat Headlamp IP68 25000lux High Brightness GLC-6S

China Small Size Cordless Hard Hat Headlamp IP68 25000lux High Brightness GLC-6S on sale
... Mining Lamp is Green Light Latest cordless cap lamp.Update generation on the basis of GLC-6 according to cusomers feedback. Uses CREE 3W high power white led as main light, 2pcs......
GREEN LIGHTING TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2nd Floor, Xin Yi Bulding, Sha Bei Li Industrial Area, Long Gang District, Shen Zhen City, China.518116

Mercedes Benz Glc Android Gps Navigation Box Android 6 Core Cpu 3GB RAM

China Mercedes Benz Glc Android Gps Navigation Box Android 6 Core Cpu 3GB RAM on sale
... CLS AMG GT class (NTG 5.0) Car Android System Navigation Video Interface box For Mercedes benz GLC Class Offline real time navigation Mirror link YouTube bluetooth Wifi iGO Google map waze 1080P......
Shenzhen Xinsongxia Automobile Electron Co.,Ltd

Address: Room401, A17 Building,Huai De Cui Gang Indutrial Park NO.4 district, Fu Yong street,Bao an district, Shenzhen city, China.

Single Mode Cisco SFP Cisco Transceiver Module 1310nm Wavelength DOM GLC-LH-SMD=

China Single Mode Cisco SFP Cisco Transceiver Module 1310nm Wavelength DOM GLC-LH-SMD= on sale
... Module 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM Manufacturer Cisco Manufacturer Part # GLC-LH-SMD Product Description Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC......
Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: HD Building , Huafu Road, Futian, Shenzhen City, GUANGDONG PROVINCE, CHINA

Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver Multimode 1000BASE SX GLC SX MM D

China Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver Multimode 1000BASE SX GLC SX MM D on sale
... Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Gigabit Ethernet Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Topnet System/Neuter/OEM Applications Gigabit Ethernet......
Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 8th floor, building 58, luowuwei new district, dalang street, longhua new district, shenzhen

Integrated PoE Cisco PWR-C45-1300ACV 1300W Plug‑in Module Hot‑Plug Power Supply 1300W

China Integrated PoE Cisco PWR-C45-1300ACV 1300W Plug‑in Module Hot‑Plug Power Supply 1300W on sale
... PWR-C45-1300ACV Overview PWR-C45-1300ACV is a Cisco Catalyst Switch 4500 Series Switch Power Supply, delivering 1300W AC power (Data and PoE) for Cisco 4500 switches. Cisco is the worldwide......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC

China Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC on sale
...Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC Features: ♦ Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation ♦ 850nmVCSEL ......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

SMF 80KM Hot - Pluggable SFP Transceiver Module GLC-ZX-SM CISCO / HP Compatible

China SMF 80KM Hot - Pluggable SFP Transceiver Module GLC-ZX-SM CISCO / HP Compatible on sale
... Media SMF DDM/DOM NO Connector LC Application Gigabit Ethernet Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand PrimusIT, OEM GLC-ZX-SM...
Primus Network Solutions Ltd

Address: 2C, Yinhu Research Building, No.36 JinHu Road, Luohu District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China.

GLC-ZX-SM CISCO SFP Modules 70km Distance Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SFP

China GLC-ZX-SM CISCO SFP Modules 70km Distance Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SFP on sale
..., dual LC/PC connector is guaranteed 100% Compatible and Functional in its intended equipments. Every GLC-ZX-SM is environmentally tested in its specific port/platform prior to shipping to ensure......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers 1550nm TX / 1310nm GLC-FE-100BX-D

China SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers 1550nm TX / 1310nm GLC-FE-100BX-D on sale
.../DOM YES Connector LC/SC Application OC-3/STM-1/Fast Ethernet Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM Description: 100BASE-BX10-D SFP module......
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101

Submit your supply glc t inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

Products: SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers 1550nm TX / 1310nm GLC-FE-100BX-D

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit supply glc t inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0