Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Wiring Accessories >

St Fiber Optical Connector

1-10 Results for

st fiber optical connector

from 33893 Products

12 Core Optical Fiber Patch Cord SM / MM Fiber Type For Cable Expanding

China 12 Core Optical Fiber Patch Cord SM / MM Fiber Type For Cable Expanding on sale
... Fiber Optical patch cord MPO cable assemblies are with 12 core MPO connector female to female. cable type om4, the cable is widely used for cable expanding in the data center. Features om4 fiber optic......
Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: No.598, Zhangxin (North) Road, Xiaolin Town, Cixi City, Zhejiang Province. China

Black FTTH simplex ST Fiber Optic Connector with Ferrule , PC / UPC

China Black FTTH simplex ST Fiber Optic Connector with Ferrule , PC / UPC on sale
... ST Fiber Optic Connector with Ferrule , PC / UPC Qick Detail: Name: ST Fiber optic connector Ferrule end-face: PC, UPC Ferrule size: 2.5mm Structure: Snap-in/push-pull connection design Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Type: simplex Description: ST......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

CATV System Fiber Optic Cable Assembly OS2 Single Mode ST Fiber Optic Connector

China CATV System Fiber Optic Cable Assembly OS2 Single Mode ST Fiber Optic Connector on sale
...For CATV System OS2 Singlemode ST Fiber Optical Connector Product Description Fiber optic connectors are unique. Fiber cables transmit pulses of light instead of electrical signals, so the terminations must be much ......
SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.

Address: B3 Building, 99 Tongxin Industrial Park, Tongxin Road, Tongle Village Longgang Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518116, China

Pre Polishing Fiber Fast Connector SC LC ST Fiber Optic Connector Waterproof

China Pre Polishing Fiber Fast Connector SC LC ST Fiber Optic Connector Waterproof on sale
...Pre Polishing Fiber Fast Connector SC LC ST Fiber Optic Connector Waterproof Parameters Specifications Connector Type SC/LC/FC/ST Dimension 50mm Cable Diameters 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Mode SM/MM Grinding end-face UPC/APC Insertion Loss UPC APC ≤0.5dB......
Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 8th floor, building 58, luowuwei new district, dalang street, longhua new district, shenzhen

High Quality simplex FC-ST fiber optic connector adapters for CATV

China High Quality simplex FC-ST fiber optic connector adapters for CATV on sale
...High Quality simplex fc-st fiber optic connector adapters for CATV Description Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. Specification: Insertion Loss: <0.20dB Withdrawal Force(g/f): ......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Ninbo China

Pluggable SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter , FC / ST Fiber Optic Connector

China Pluggable SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter , FC / ST Fiber Optic Connector on sale
...Pluggable SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter , FC / ST Fiber Optic Connector Quick Details Type: SC Mode: Singlemode, Multimode Structure: with flange, without flange Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve, Bronze sleeve Fiber core: Simplex Housing: Blue and Beige Plastic ......
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

Address: Room520, BigCity Building, HuaRong Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

ST Fiber Optic Connector Kit , Simplex UPC 3.0mm Single Mode Fiber Connectors

China ST Fiber Optic Connector Kit , Simplex UPC 3.0mm Single Mode Fiber Connectors on sale
...Fiber ST Connector Fiber Optic Connector Kit Single Mode Simplex UPC 3.0mm An optical fiber connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. The connectors mechanically couple and align the ......
Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.

Address: No9, 4F, Bldg 5, Changfeng Industrial Park, Dongkeng Community, Guangming District, Shenzhen, China

Fast Fiber Optic Connector SC 2.0mm / CATV and WAN multimode fiber connectors 

China Fast Fiber Optic Connector SC 2.0mm  / CATV and WAN multimode fiber connectors  on sale
... WAN Optical Fiber Connectors​ SC fiber optic adapter is square shape design, with push-pull latching mechanism, its keyed, molded housing provide optimum protection. SC fiber connector adopt 2.5mm ceramic ferrule. SC fiber optic connectors are available......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

ST to LC Hybrid Simplex Metal Fiber Adapter, ST fiber optic connector, singlemode/multimode, simplex

China ST to LC Hybrid Simplex Metal Fiber Adapter, ST fiber optic connector, singlemode/multimode, simplex on sale
... Simplex Metal Fiber Adapter, ST fiber optic connector, singlemode/multimode, simplex The ST-LC Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter is a special style of fiber optic adapter that supports precision connection of different types of fiber optic connectors. It is......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

FC SX PC / APC Fiber Optics Connector

China FC SX PC / APC Fiber Optics Connector on sale
...FC SX PC / APC Fiber Optics Connector Features: High return loss Low insterion loss Telcordia style boots Compiance with TIA/IEA, IEC, ......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

Submit your st fiber optical connector inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Products: FC SX PC / APC Fiber Optics Connector

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit st fiber optical connector inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0