Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

st fiber optic patch cords

from 14686 Products

4 Cores ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Data Transmission High Return Loss

China 4 Cores ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Data Transmission High Return Loss on sale
...Cores ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Data Transmission High Return Loss Description: Applicable scope: 1, optical fiber communication system, 2, optical fiber data transmission; 3, a local area network (LAN), 4, optical fiber sensors, 5, CATV. Parameters ......
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industry Park, Dafa Road, Bantian, Longgang District, 518129, Shenzhen, P.R.China

Customized FC , SC , LC , ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1M , 3M , 5M

China Customized FC , SC , LC , ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1M , 3M , 5M on sale
...Customized FC , SC , LC , ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1M , 3M , 5M Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:CY Connector:SC,LC,FC,ST,E2000,MTRJ,MU,MPO,DIN Type:Singlemode or......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

SC FC LC ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord 9 / 125um Duplex Corning Fiber For LAN

China SC FC LC ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord 9 / 125um Duplex Corning Fiber For LAN on sale
... LC ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord 9 / 125um Duplex Corning Fiber For LAN Fiber optic patch cord FC/UPC-FC/UPC, Connector type, FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, E2000, MPO If multimode, OM1 62.5/125um, OM2 50/125um, OM3, OM4 fiber can......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Waterproof Indoor / Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord Communication Cable ODVA PDLC Connectors

China Waterproof Indoor / Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord Communication Cable ODVA PDLC Connectors on sale
... PDLC connectors indoor/outdoor fiber optic patch cord Product Description ODVA FTTA Outdoor Optical fiber patch cords one of our hotselling waterproof patch cords. With the continuous development of optical fiber communication technology, 3G commercial......
Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited

Address: Floor 5, Bulding A , Rongxun High-tech Industrail Park, Qinghu Community, LongHua District, ShenZhen(518109)

SC ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multi Mode Duplex Patch Cable Jumper 3 Meter

China SC ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multi Mode Duplex Patch Cable Jumper 3 Meter on sale
...SC ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multi Mode Duplex Patch Cable Jumper 3 Meter Description: Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in ......
Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD

Address: Rooms 701, No. 147, Yingtai Road, Langkou Community, Dalang Street, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

12 Fiber MPO/MTP-ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fanout 2.0mm Multimode OM3 Optic Cable

China 12 Fiber MPO/MTP-ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fanout 2.0mm Multimode OM3 Optic Cable on sale
...12-Fiber MPO/MTP-ST Round Fiber Cable Fanout 2.0mm Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch cord Description: MTP/MPO-ST fanout fiber optic patch cables are mainly used in high-density data centers, fiber to the building (FTTB) ,optical splitter / 40G/100G SFP......
Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: F4 Buldg B, Lankun Group Building, No. 29, Baoshi Road, Xin'an Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

MPO LC / SC / FC / ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO LC / SC / FC / ST fiber jumper

China MPO LC / SC / FC / ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO LC / SC / FC / ST fiber jumper on sale
...High quality MPO fiber optic patch cord/cable/jumper 1,Product Description MPO optical fiber patch cord, Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability, insertion loss<0.2dB, Good durability and exchangeability, Compliant ......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

Singlemode Zipcord ST to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord 5.3 / 125 um Fiber Optic Accessories

China Singlemode Zipcord ST to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord 5.3 / 125 um Fiber Optic Accessories on sale
...Singlemode Zipcord ST to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord 5.3 / 125 um Fiber Optic Accessories Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Accessories ST to ST 5.3/125 Singlemode Duplex ST / PC Singlemode 5.3 / 125 um Singlemode 3.0mm OD Orange Yellow Color ......
HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Address: NO.68, HUAQIAO ROAD, LIN'AN, ZHEJIANG, CHINA, 311300

Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , ST To ST Fiber Patch Cable UPC Polish Type 9/125 M

China Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , ST To ST Fiber Patch Cable UPC Polish Type  9/125 M on sale
... Type Single-mode 9/125 M Duplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description: These high speed single-mode 9/125m duplex fiber optic patch cables are terminated with ST fiber optic connectors on both ends (ST-ST). Straight Tip (ST”) connectors utilize......
Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,

Address: 41F 530# Tianfu Avenue High-tech Zone, Chengdu City, China

0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST SC FC LC MTRJ E2000 MU SMA DIN Connector

China 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST SC FC LC MTRJ E2000 MU SMA DIN Connector on sale
... MU SMA DIN Fber Optic Patch Cord Product Description A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing.Normally, there are 4 types connector: FC/SC/LC/ST.. 3types ferrule: PC, UPC......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Submit your st fiber optic patch cords inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Products: 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST SC FC LC MTRJ E2000 MU SMA DIN Connector

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit st fiber optic patch cords inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0