Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

st fiber optic cables

from 4545 Products

High Precision Alignment FC ST Female/Male Hybrid fiber optic adaptors, singlemode fiber optic cable adapter

China High Precision Alignment FC ST Female/Male Hybrid fiber optic adaptors, singlemode fiber optic cable adapter on sale
...High Precision Alignment FC ST Female/Male Hybrid fiber optic adaptors, singlemode fiber optic cable adapter Female to male hybrid adapter, using embedded fiber, ferrule and sleeve precision connection technology, Converts a type of connector to another ......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

AARC-ST Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Outdoor 4 Cores Fibre Optic Patch Cord

China AARC-ST Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Outdoor 4 Cores Fibre Optic Patch Cord on sale
...AARC-ST Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Waterproof outdoor 4 Cores Patch Cord Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: AARC2-ST Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: >45db Certifaction: ISO9001......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST/ST Fiber Optical Cable

China Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST/ST Fiber Optical Cable on sale
...Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST/ST Fiber Optical Cable Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network ......
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 3/F Buliding 1, Long Fu Industrial District, Hua Rong Load, Long Hua New District, Shenzhen City, China

Blue Simplex FTTH Fiber Optic Cable TPEE Material For Building Connecting Cable

China Blue Simplex FTTH Fiber Optic Cable TPEE Material For Building Connecting Cable on sale
...Pigtail use Simplex Blue color Single mode 0.9mm Fiber optic cable TPEE material --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules ---LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP/MPO ---Sinlge Mode,Multimode,OM1,OM2......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

8 Core Singlemode G657A1 Harsh Environment Military-Grade Tactical Fiber Optic Patch sT/UPC-LC/UPC Assembly

China 8 Core Singlemode G657A1 Harsh Environment Military-Grade Tactical Fiber Optic Patch sT/UPC-LC/UPC Assembly on sale
... Harsh Environment Military-Grade Tactical Fiber Optic Patch ST/UPC-LC/UPC Assembly Description Used for military networks, industrial Ethernet, combat vehicles and other harsh environment. Armored tactical cable features strong tensile strength, strong......
Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: No.108,ZhouShi Road, Bao'an district, ShenZhen,518118,P.R.C

ANATEL SM 9/125 LC SC MTP MPO ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China ANATEL SM 9/125 LC SC MTP MPO ST 	Fiber Optic Patch Cord on sale
... SM 9/125 LC SC MTP MPO ST FIBER PATCH CABLE TYPES Product Description: They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration .Extensive range of fiber patch cables are terminated with state-of-the......
Shenzhen Baitong Putian Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Floor 3, Building B, Honghua Science and Technology Innovation Park, Laowai Industrial Zone, Hualian Community, Longhua Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen

Single Mode 62.5/125 ST-ST Fiber Optic Jumper Cable For Data Center

China Single Mode 62.5/125 ST-ST Fiber Optic Jumper Cable For Data Center on sale
... ST-ST Fiber Optic Jumper For Data Center 1. Basic Introduction: ST UPC to ST UPC fiber optic patch cord is used to connect fiber optic equipment to equipment or patch panel to equipment. It comprises a patch cable terminated with ST fiber optic connectors......
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd

ST Square Mount Metal ST UPC Metal type 0.2dB insertion loss Fiber Optic Cable Adapter For Communication

China ST Square Mount Metal ST UPC Metal type 0.2dB  insertion loss Fiber Optic Cable Adapter For Communication on sale
...ST Square Mount Metal ST UPC Metal type 0.2dB insertion loss Fiber Optic Cable Adapter For Communication Desctirption: ST Compatible adapters are comprised of a metal outer obdy and inner assembly fitted with a precision alignment ......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 102, Building 2, No. 101, Tangtian North Road Tangxia Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 62.5/125 ST/ST Fiber Optical Cable Durable

China Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 62.5/125 ST/ST Fiber Optical Cable Durable on sale
... Fiber Patch Cable (ST/ST), 1M (3-ft.) Features: Meets ROHS and Bell core GR 326-core standards Custom Configurations Available at No Extra Charge Available in fiber bunch, ribbon fan-out, pigtail available FC, LC, ST......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

FTTH LC - LC OM3 150 M DX Glass Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m

China FTTH LC - LC OM3 150 M DX Glass Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m on sale
... CATV, an optical switch or other telecommunication equipment. Description: A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Normally, there are 4 types connector: FC/SC/LC/ST.. 3types...
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China

Submit your st fiber optic cables inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Products: FTTH LC - LC OM3 150 M DX Glass Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit st fiber optic cables inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0