Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Batteries >

St Fiber Optic Cable

1-10 Results for

st fiber optic cable

from 28177 Products

Military Grade Fiber Optic Cable Reel For Broadcast Vehicles , Indoor Tactical Fiber Cable

China Military Grade Fiber Optic Cable Reel For Broadcast Vehicles , Indoor Tactical Fiber Cable on sale
...Portable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable trailers For Broadcast vehicles Product description of indoor tactical fiber optic cable The Simplex cable uses single 900µm tight buffered fiber as fiber optic transmission medium, covered with aramid yarn as strength ......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

AARC-ST Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Outdoor 4 Cores Fibre Optic Patch Cord

China AARC-ST Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Outdoor 4 Cores Fibre Optic Patch Cord on sale
...AARC-ST Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Waterproof outdoor 4 Cores Patch Cord Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: AARC2-ST Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: >45db Certifaction: ISO9001......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

500 Meter 1 Core Fiber Optic Cable Wire , OTDR Launch Cable With Box

China 500 Meter 1 Core Fiber Optic Cable Wire , OTDR Launch Cable With Box on sale
...OTDR Launch Cable with Box, SM 9/125, 500m, Simplex OTDR Launch cable is designed to aid in the testing of fiber optic cable when using an OTDR. The OTDR Launch Fiber box is used with Optical Time......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Room 1002, Shidai Jinmao Building, No. 201 Guang'an Road, Haishu District, Ningbo

FTTH LC - LC OM3 150 M DX Glass Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m

China FTTH LC - LC OM3 150 M DX Glass Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m on sale
... CATV, an optical switch or other telecommunication equipment. Description: A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Normally, there are 4 types connector: FC/SC/LC/ST.. 3types...
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China

2 Core ST Fiber Optic Cable , PVC LSZH Cable For Data Transmission

China 2 Core ST Fiber Optic Cable , PVC LSZH Cable For Data Transmission on sale
...Core ST Fiber Optic Cable , PVC LSZH Cable For Data Transmission Description: Applicable scope: 1, optical fiber communication system, 2, optical fiber data transmission; 3, a local area network (LAN), 4, optical fiber sensors, 5, CATV. Parameters ......
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industry Park, Dafa Road, Bantian, Longgang District, 518129, Shenzhen, P.R.China

Small Fiber Optic Test Equipment / Optical Power Meter Testing Fiber Optic Cable

China Small Fiber Optic Test Equipment / Optical Power Meter Testing Fiber Optic Cable on sale
...Small Fiber Optic Test Equipment / Optical Power Meter Testing Fiber Optic Cable General information Handheld Optical Power Meter is newly designed fiber optic tester, it aims at fiber network installation, fiber network engineering acceptance and fiber ......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

9/125um SM Simplex SC Apc Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords , LSZH Fiber Optic Cable

China 9/125um SM Simplex SC Apc Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords , LSZH Fiber Optic Cable on sale
... apc Fiber Pigtail LSZH Fiber Optic Cable The singlemode/Multimode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality, it is very cost-effective for network cabling. HG......
Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd

Address: 3/F Buliding 1, Long Fu Industrial District, Hua Rong Load, Long Hua New District, Shenzhen City, China

Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord , FC / SC / ST Fiber Optic Cable

China Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord , FC / SC / ST Fiber Optic Cable on sale
...Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord , FC / SC / ST Fiber Optic Cable Quick Detail: Caps diameter (mm): 0.125 ~ 0.127 (0.140mm is available) Sheath diameter (mm): 0.9,2.0,2.4,3.0 Insertion loss: 0.3 ......
Shenzhen Optical Network Video Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 1003, Block D, Tairan Building, Chegongmiao, Futian District, Shenzhen, China

FTTTH 8 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable PVC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord

China FTTTH 8 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable PVC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord on sale
...FTTTH drop cable indoor 8 core single mode fiber optic cable PVC optic fiber cable have indoor and outdoor type . also have lots of type : armored cable . drop cable , pull far cable , GYXTW ,etc Also , the cable diameter from 0.9/2.0/3.0/3.6/4.8/7mm and ......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

SM Bundle Indoor Fiber Optic Cable ISO Approved High Reflection Loss With APC

China SM Bundle Indoor Fiber Optic Cable ISO Approved High Reflection Loss With APC on sale
...Sm Indoor Bundle Fiber Optical Cable- indoor optical fiber cable Fiber breakout cable Features: - Single mode and multi mode (flat) APC (catercorner 8 degree angled) are available - High fiber density (maximum 24 fibers for Multimode) - Fiber in single ......
DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.

Address: Tewang Kejiyuan, Kuiqing Road, Qinghuang Industrial Area, Qingxi Town, Dongguan, Guangdong, China

Submit your st fiber optic cable inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.

Products: SM Bundle Indoor Fiber Optic Cable ISO Approved High Reflection Loss With APC

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit st fiber optic cable inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0