Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

st fiber optic

from 45854 Products

Simplex Plastic ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter Optic equipment

China Simplex Plastic ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter Optic equipment on sale
... Plastic ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter Optic equipment Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch cables. Fiber optic adapters......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

SC ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multi Mode Duplex Patch Cable Jumper 3 Meter

China SC ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multi Mode Duplex Patch Cable Jumper 3 Meter on sale
...SC ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multi Mode Duplex Patch Cable Jumper 3 Meter Description: Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy......
Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD

Address: Rooms 701, No. 147, Yingtai Road, Langkou Community, Dalang Street, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Hybrid LC - SC and LC to ST Fiber Optic Adapter For Telecom Networks , Male to Female adapter

China Hybrid LC - SC and LC to ST Fiber Optic Adapter For Telecom Networks , Male to Female adapter on sale
... and LC to ST Fiber Optic Adapter For Telecom Networks , Male to Female adapter​ Fiber optic adapter LC/FC/SC/ST hybrid male to female provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or pigtails. Fiber optic adapters (also......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Ruggedized Singlemode Multi-channel SC ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable

China Ruggedized Singlemode Multi-channel  SC ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable on sale
...Ruggedized Singlemode Multi-channel SC ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable Ruggedized singlemode multi-channel fiber optic cables designed for multiple deployments for field production in outside broadcast, rental houses and more. ......
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China

High Return Loss ST Fiber Optic Attenuator

China High Return Loss ST Fiber Optic Attenuator on sale
... Loss ST Fiber Optic Attenuator Plug Type / Female-Male Features ·High return loss ·Simple structure ·Max operation power(1W) ·Low wavelength relativity ·Low polarization related loss Applications ·Fiber optical distributing frame ·Fiber optical......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Simplex ST Fiber Optic Adapter Blue SM / MM Single Mode With High Return Loss

China Simplex ST Fiber Optic Adapter Blue SM / MM Single Mode With High Return Loss on sale
...Simplex ST Fiber Optic Adapter Blue SM / MM Single Mode With High Return Loss free samples SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/E2000/MTRJ fiber optic adapter , optical connector,5db-20db fiber optic attenuator factory 1. Features: SC/LC/FC/ST Type......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

Yellow Color 9/125um Singlemode Duplex LC-ST Fiber Optic Cable PVC Cable

China Yellow Color 9/125um Singlemode Duplex LC-ST Fiber Optic Cable PVC Cable on sale
...Yellow Color 9/125um Singlemode Duplex LC-ST Fiber Optic Cable PVC Cable The singlemode/Multimode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality......
Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd

Address: 3/F Buliding 1, Long Fu Industrial District, Hua Rong Load, Long Hua New District, Shenzhen City, China

4 Cores ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Data Transmission High Return Loss

China 4 Cores ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Data Transmission High Return Loss on sale
...Cores ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Data Transmission High Return Loss Description: Applicable scope: 1, optical fiber communication system, 2, optical fiber data transmission; 3, a local area network (LAN), 4, optical fiber sensors, 5, CATV. Parameters ......
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industry Park, Dafa Road, Bantian, Longgang District, 518129, Shenzhen, P.R.China

Customized FC , SC , LC , ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1M , 3M , 5M

China Customized FC , SC , LC , ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1M , 3M , 5M on sale
...Customized FC , SC , LC , ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1M , 3M , 5M Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:CY Connector:SC,LC,FC,ST,E2000,MTRJ,MU,MPO,DIN Type......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

4 Port FC ST Fiber Optic Termination Box Metal Wall Mounted For Telecommunication

China 4 Port FC ST Fiber Optic Termination Box Metal Wall Mounted For Telecommunication on sale
...Port FC ST Fiber Optic Termination Box Metal Wall Mounted Indoor FTHH Fiber optic wall mount termination box is an integrated unit for fiber management, and can be used as distribution box. Its function is to......
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: 4F, 124Building,First Industry Park,Guowei Road,Liantang,Luohu,Shenzhen,China

Submit your st fiber optic inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Products: 4 Port FC ST Fiber Optic Termination Box Metal Wall Mounted For Telecommunication

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit st fiber optic inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0