Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

splice loss in optical fiber

from 634 Products

60db Return Loss AV6471 Optical Fiber Splicing Machine

China 60db Return Loss AV6471 Optical Fiber Splicing Machine on sale
...Intelligent Fiber Optic Cable Splicing Machine 60db Return Loss AV6471 Fusion Splicer AV6471 is an optical fiber splicing device with a brand new design. With powerful functions and super low splicing loss, it is highly competent for construction of trunk......
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China

Single Mode FC/APC FC/UPC 0.9mm Optical Fiber Pigtail

China Single Mode FC/APC FC/UPC 0.9mm Optical Fiber Pigtail on sale
... the fiber optic cable with fiber optic equipment. The connector side of the pigtail is used to link the equipment, while the other side is fusion spliced together with the fiber cable. By splicing together, the fiber glasses......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

Universal Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice Rapidly Operate Optical Fiber Mechanical Splice

China Universal Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice Rapidly Operate Optical Fiber Mechanical Splice on sale
...Universal Fiber Optical Mechanical Splicer For Bare Fiber Or FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optical Mechanical Splicer is used to connect single fiber and multiple fibers with the simple tooling and clamp. 1. Features: Easily and rapidly operate with......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

9 / 125μm 0.9mm ST UPC Simplex Optical Fiber Pigtail With OS2 G652D LSZH Yellow Tight Buffer Low Reflection Loss

China 9 / 125μm 0.9mm ST UPC Simplex Optical Fiber Pigtail With OS2 G652D LSZH Yellow Tight Buffer Low Reflection Loss on sale
... UPC Simplex Optical Fiber Pigtail With OS2 G652D LSZH Yellow Tight Buffer Low Reflection Loss The fiber optic pigtail is normally a tight/Tight buffered fiber cable with a connector pre terminated on one end and exposed fiber on......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

Low Insertion Loss Optical Fiber Patch Cord 62.5mm / 50mm Multimode Fiber with IEEE802.3Z

China Low Insertion Loss Optical Fiber Patch Cord 62.5mm / 50mm Multimode Fiber with IEEE802.3Z on sale
... Insertion Loss Optical Fiber Patch Cord 62.5mm / 50mm Multimode Fiber with IEEE802.3Z Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Low Insertion Loss Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.2 dB Axes angular offset:1° Plannar fiber height......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Round Boot Flight SC APC UPC Optical Fiber Fast Connector

China Round Boot Flight SC APC UPC Optical Fiber Fast Connector on sale
...Round Boot Flight Type SC APC UPC Optical Fiber Fast Connector For FAT FTB FDB CTO Box Description: - The SC/UPC fast connector are ......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

Square Split Type Fiber Optic Adapter FC SM UPC For Optical Fiber Communication Network

China Square Split Type Fiber Optic Adapter FC SM UPC For Optical Fiber Communication Network on sale
... splice of optical fiber active connector.Good agglomeration technic to ensure the best quality,high intensity and stability. Features: Low insertion loss; Good repeatability and interchangeability; Good environmental stability. Application: Optical fiber......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

DVP 740 Fiber Optic Splicing Machine FTTH Optical Fiber Fusion Machine

China DVP 740 Fiber Optic Splicing Machine FTTH Optical Fiber Fusion Machine on sale
... Fiber Optic Splicing Machine FTTH Optical Fiber Fusion Machine Specification: Applicable Fiber SM(ITU-T G.652),MM(ITU-T G.651),DS(ITU-T G.653),NZ-DS(ITU-T G.655),EDF Cladding Diameter 100 to 150μm Coating Diameter 100 to 1000μm Fiber......
Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD

Address: Rooms 701, No. 147, Yingtai Road, Langkou Community, Dalang Street, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Fusion Splicer Fusionadora de Fibra Optica FTTx FTTH Patch Cord with Optic Fiber Cleaver RY-F600

China Fusion Splicer Fusionadora de Fibra Optica FTTx FTTH Patch Cord with Optic Fiber Cleaver RY-F600 on sale
... RY-F600P Optical fiber fusion splicer RY-F600 / F600P single core / covered wire fiber welding machine is a Swiss research company designed a new fiber splicing equipment, low splice loss and improved functionality to meet the FTTx optical fiber trunk and......
K-ing Optical Fiber Communication Co., Ltd.

Address: Zhengzhou City, Henan Province, Dongfeng Road, Building 31, Unit 3 12BA

Normal Type Optical Fiber Distribution Box 48 CORE For FTTB FTTO

China Normal Type Optical Fiber Distribution Box 48 CORE For FTTB FTTO on sale
...Normal Type Optical Fiber Distribution Box 48 CORE For FTTB FTTO GF-KJW(N) series optical fiber distribution box is an optical network termination and distribution device,has the function of splicing,termination,jumping,distribution and splitting......
Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: No.6 Industrial area ,Lingqiao town,Fuyang district, Hangzhou city,Zhejiang province,311418,China.

Submit your splice loss in optical fiber inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd

Products: Normal Type Optical Fiber Distribution Box 48 CORE For FTTB FTTO

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit splice loss in optical fiber inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0