Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Telephones & Accessories >

Splice Loss In Optical Fiber

1-10 Results for

splice loss in optical fiber

from 8989 Products

PLC Splitter 1×16 Single Mode Blockless 0.9mm Fiber Cable with SC/UPC SC/APC Connectors

China PLC Splitter 1×16 Single Mode Blockless 0.9mm Fiber Cable with SC/UPC SC/APC Connectors on sale
... Mode Blockless PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 0.9mm Fiber Cable with SC/UPC SC/APC Connectors are Single Mode Splitters with an even split ratio from one input fiber to multiple output fibers. This PLC Splitter......
Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.

Address: Wuhan Optical Valley of Lenovo Industry Base, NO.19, High-tech 4 Road, East Lake New Technology Development Zone, Wuhan

SC APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC Single Mode Field Assembly Optical Quick Connector

China SC APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC Single Mode Field Assembly Optical Quick Connector on sale
...SC APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC Single Mode Field Assembly Optical Quick Connector Field installation connector also be called Fast install connector is a new kind of ......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

dome inline Fiber Splice Tray heatshrink , optical fiber splice tray ABS PP

China dome inline Fiber Splice Tray heatshrink , optical fiber splice tray ABS PP on sale
...inline Fiber Splice Tray heatshrink , optical fiber splice tray ABS PP Quick Detail: optica fiber splice tray,dome closure splice tray,inline splice tray, ftth splice tray,12/24splice tary,24/36splice tray.ribbon splice tray.abs,pp,tpr raw material ,splice......
Guangdong Gaoxin Communication Equipment Industrial Co,.Ltd

Address: Shangcunling,meitian Zhongluotan Town,Baiyun District Guangzhou city, Guangdong PR China

DVP 740 Fiber Optic Splicing Machine FTTH Optical Fiber Fusion Machine

China DVP 740 Fiber Optic Splicing Machine FTTH Optical Fiber Fusion Machine on sale
... Fiber Optic Splicing Machine FTTH Optical Fiber Fusion Machine Specification: Applicable Fiber SM(ITU-T G.652),MM(ITU-T G.651),DS(ITU-T G.653),NZ-DS(ITU-T G.655),EDF Cladding Diameter 100 to 150μm Coating Diameter 100 to 1000μm Fiber......
Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD

Address: Rooms 701, No. 147, Yingtai Road, Langkou Community, Dalang Street, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

8 Core Tactical Optical Fiber Cable Reel For Video Transmiting TPU Jacket

China 8 Core Tactical Optical Fiber Cable Reel For Video Transmiting TPU Jacket on sale
...Core Tactical Optical Fiber Cable for Broadcast Television Communication Technical Data Item Single mode Multi mode Splicing Type UPC APC PC Insertion Loss Loss >or=45dB >or=55dB......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

SC / APC Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors For Optical Distribution Frame

China SC / APC Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors For Optical Distribution Frame on sale
.../ APC Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors For Optical Distribution Frame Quick Details: Model Number: SC Material: Plastic Color: green and black Insertion loss: <0.3dB (Max 0.5) Return loss: >40dB Tensile strength: >50N 1. Application: - Optical Distribution......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Sumitomo T - 600C optical fiber fusion splicer trunk fusion splicer three-in-one clamp

China Sumitomo T - 600C optical fiber fusion splicer trunk fusion splicer three-in-one clamp on sale
...Sumitomo T - 600C optical fiber fusion splicer trunk fusion splicer three-in-one clamp The Sumitomo T600C fusion splicer sets the standard for core alignment fusion splicing by incorporating a user-friendly interface with enhanced......
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China

Universal Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice Rapidly Operate Optical Fiber Mechanical Splice

China Universal Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice Rapidly Operate Optical Fiber Mechanical Splice on sale
...Universal Fiber Optical Mechanical Splicer For Bare Fiber Or FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optical Mechanical Splicer is used to connect single fiber and multiple fibers with the simple tooling and clamp. 1. Features: Easily and rapidly operate with......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

SC APC Duplex Single Mode or Multi Mold Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 50/125 62.5/125

China SC APC Duplex Single Mode or Multi Mold Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 50/125 62.5/125 on sale
...SC APC Duplex Singlemode Multimold Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Detail: 1. Patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 ......
DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED

Address: 1504 Room, Aolisai Building, No. 958, Qianhu North Road, Ningbo 315000,China.

Simplex or Duplex Optical Fiber Pigtail SC / APC , ODF Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2mm 1M

China Simplex or Duplex Optical Fiber Pigtail SC / APC  , ODF Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2mm 1M on sale
... Fiber Optic Patch Cable Pigtail 2mm 1M, Optical Fibre Pigtail SC / APC 2.0mm SC/APC Fiber Optic pigtail= fiber optic cable + SC/APC connector Fiber optic pigtail will splice with other cable core to connect. It is widely used in fiber optic......
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: 4F, 124Building,First Industry Park,Guowei Road,Liantang,Luohu,Shenzhen,China

Submit your splice loss in optical fiber inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Products: Simplex or Duplex Optical Fiber Pigtail SC / APC , ODF Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2mm 1M

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit splice loss in optical fiber inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0