Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

smf gbic transceiver module

from 2826 Products

Digital SMF GBIC Transceiver Module 1.25G 1550nm For Gigabit Ethernet

China Digital SMF GBIC Transceiver Module 1.25G 1550nm For Gigabit Ethernet on sale
...Digital SMF GBIC Transceiver Module 1.25G 1550nm For Gigabit Ethernet Specification: P/N AOG-524-R70 Datarate 1.25G Wavelenth 1550nm Distance 70km Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM Digital (optional) Connector SC Application GE/FC......
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101

1310nm SMF GBIC Transceiver Module , 10km Duplex SC GBIC Fiber Module

China 1310nm SMF GBIC Transceiver Module , 10km Duplex SC GBIC Fiber Module on sale
...1310nm SMF GBIC Transceiver Module , 10km Duplex SC GBIC Fiber Module FINISAR FTR-8519-3D FINISAR GE LX GBIC Transceiver Module 1310nm SMF 10km Duplex SC connector GEZHI/FINISAR FTR-8519-3D gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers,......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

SMF GBIC Transceiver module 1.25G 80KM and Duplex SC with FCC CE Rohs

China SMF GBIC Transceiver module 1.25G 80KM and Duplex SC with FCC CE Rohs on sale
...SMF GBIC Transceiver module 1.25G 80KM and Duplex SC with FCC CE Rohs Quick Detail: 1.Standards:Double fiber GBIC 2.Data Rate:1.25G 3.Wavelength:1550nm 4.Distance:80km 5.Temperature:0-70℃ 6.Source:DFB+PIN 7.Connector:SC 8.DDMI:......
Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Room B1901,Zhantao Technology Building,Minzhi Road, Longhua, Baoan District Shenzhen city , Guangdong Province , China 518131

SMF GBIC Transceiver Modules 1.25G 1310nm 20km For Single-Mode Gigabit Ethernet

China SMF GBIC Transceiver Modules 1.25G 1310nm 20km For Single-Mode Gigabit Ethernet on sale
...SMF GBIC Transceiver Modules 1.25G 1310nm 20km For Single-Mode Gigabit Ethernet Specifications 1.Manufacturer of transceivers 2.OEM.ODM at transceiver modules 3.ISO 9001,RoHS,FCC,CE 4.Self-designing gbic transceiver High Quality 1.25G gbic transceiver ......
Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 5nd Floor, Building A, Starshine industrial park, Shuitian, Shiyan, Baoan District

ZR SM 10G X2 GBIC Transceiver Module EX25592 - 4SCD80 Low Power Dissipation

China ZR SM 10G X2 GBIC Transceiver Module EX25592 - 4SCD80 Low Power Dissipation on sale
...PN: EX255X-4SCD80 GBIC Transceiver 10G X2 Transceiver ZR SM 1550nm 80km SC Compatible with Cisco Features Ø X2 MSA Compliant Ø 70-PIN connector Ø ......
ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd

Address: 4th Floor, C Building, Jin Bo Long Industrial Park, Qing Quan Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

Multi Mode Cisco Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module 40km Distance EML Transmitter

China Multi Mode Cisco Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module 40km Distance EML Transmitter on sale
...10G SFP+ 1550nm 40km Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES lUp to 11.3Gbps Data Links Up to 40km transmission on SMF EML transmitter and PIN receiver Metal enclosure for lower......
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

Digital SMF GBIC Transceiver Module 1.25G 1550nm For Gigabit Ethernet, China GBIC SFP

China Digital SMF GBIC Transceiver Module 1.25G 1550nm For Gigabit Ethernet, China GBIC SFP on sale
...Digital SMF GBIC Transceiver Module 1.25G 1550nm For Gigabit Ethernet, China GBIC SFP Specification: GIBC ( Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a ......
Wenzhou Best International co.ltd

Phone: 86-577-89701581

Address: Room 1001,Building A,NO.209,Wenchuang Road,High-Tech Zone, Longwan Dist., Wenzhou, Zhejiang

1.25g Gbic Transceiver Module Lx 1310nm 40km Single Mode For Ethernet

China 1.25g Gbic Transceiver Module  Lx 1310nm 40km Single Mode For Ethernet on sale
...25g Gbic Transceiver Module Lx 1310nm 40km Single Mode For Ethernet Overview The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and from 40km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver ......
Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited

Address: 6/F, Longsheng Industrial Zone 7Bldg., Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong Province, China.

1310/1550nm Optical Transceiver Module Compatible 1.25G 20km SFP Cisco GLC-BX-D=

China 1310/1550nm Optical Transceiver Module Compatible 1.25G  20km SFP Cisco GLC-BX-D= on sale
...Cisco GLC-BX-D= Optical Transceiver Module compatible 1.25G 1310/1550nm 20km SFP Product Information Description: 1000BASE-BX10-D upstream bidirectional single fiber; ......
SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited

Address: FLAT/RM A 12/F KIU FU COMMERCIAL BLDG 300 LOCKHART ROAD WAN CHAI HK

Cisco GLC-GE-100FX SFP Optical Transceiver Module Gigabit Ethernet fiber single module

China Cisco GLC-GE-100FX SFP Optical Transceiver Module Gigabit Ethernet fiber single module on sale
...Cisco GLC-GE-100FX SFP Optical Transceiver Module Gigabit Ethernet fiber single module 1 . Overview: The Cisco® 100BASE-X Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) device (Figure 1) is a hot-swappable input/......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

Submit your smf gbic transceiver module inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Products: Cisco GLC-GE-100FX SFP Optical Transceiver Module Gigabit Ethernet fiber single module

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit smf gbic transceiver module inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0