Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Consumer Electronics > Computer Hardware & Software > Workstations >

Small Form Factor Network Card

1-10 Results for

small form factor network card

from 1456 Products

Dell Workstation Desktop Computers Windows 10 Pro Operated With Small Form Factor

China Dell Workstation Desktop Computers Windows 10 Pro Operated With Small Form Factor on sale
...New Precision 3430 Small Form Factor Big power. Small design. Discover workstation-class performance and affordability in a new, small form factor design. Featuring next generation graphics and Intel® processors. Features Operating System Available with ......
Shenzhen How does Electronic Commerce Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 208, East Block, Wanyuan Building, Shangbu Industrial Zone, Huaqiang North Street, Futian District, Shenzhen

1.25G 850nm Fp 550m Lc Mmf Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Fcc Compliant Sfp

China 1.25G 850nm Fp 550m Lc Mmf Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Fcc Compliant Sfp on sale
...25G 850nm Fp 550m Lc Mmf Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Fcc Compliant Sfp The IEEE 802.3z standard includes 1000BASE-SX for transmission ......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

1550nm SMF 10 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver 943 920-001

China 1550nm SMF 10 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver 943 920-001 on sale
...1550nm SMF 10 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver 943 920-001 Description Details 1550nm cooled EML laser and PIN photodiode XFP ......
Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Room B1901,Zhantao Technology Building,Minzhi Road, Longhua, Baoan District Shenzhen city , Guangdong Province , China 518131

HP 614203-B21 NC552SFP Server Network Cards 10Gb 2-port Ethernet Adapter

China HP 614203-B21 NC552SFP Server Network Cards 10Gb 2-port Ethernet Adapter on sale
... Manufacturer HP Network Controller Emulex Blades-Engine 3 (BE3) Host Interface PCIe v2.0 x 8 Network Technology 10GBase-X Form Factor Plug-in Card Overview The NC552SFP is an eight lane (x8) PCI Express (PCIe) 10 Gigabit network solution offering......
Guangzhou Hui Cun Electronic Technology Co. , Ltd

Address: 2nd Floor Building 1 ,NO.39 Bi Gang Industrial Zone, Bi Gang Road, Huangpu District, Guangzhou,China

1000Mbps PCI Express x1 Dual Port Fiber Optic Network Card Intel I350 Gigabit Controller Thin Client PC Network Adapter

China 1000Mbps PCI Express x1 Dual Port Fiber Optic Network Card Intel I350 Gigabit Controller Thin Client PC Network Adapter on sale
...Product Name: 1000Mbps PCI Express x1 Dual Port Fiber Optic Network Card Intel I350 Gigabit Controller Thin Client PC Network Adapter Type No.: 1GPCIE-2SFP Overview 1GPCIE-2SFP is the Fourth Generation server......
Plover Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm408, Tower B, Jiahua Building, Shangdi 3rd Street, Haidian District, Beijing ,China

100G Ethernet Sfp Cage Connector 2x6 Stacked Quad Small Form - Factor Pluggable

China 100G Ethernet Sfp Cage Connector 2x6 Stacked Quad Small Form - Factor Pluggable on sale
2x6 QSFP28 zQSFP+ Cage with Integrated Connectors mate high-density application 1. GLGNET QSFP28/zQSFP+ Cage ( 49020-00M311) Features High-bandwidth speeds of 25G and 28G/lane per InfiniBand EDR& OIF CEI-28G requirements Ultra high speed performance: more......
Shenzhen GLGNET Electronics Co., LTD

Address: 3rd Industrial Area, Shanmen Community, Songgang Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen City 518105, Guangdong Province, China

100G Ethernet Sfp Cage Connector 2x6 Stacked Quad Small Form - Factor Pluggable

China 100G Ethernet Sfp Cage Connector 2x6 Stacked Quad Small Form - Factor Pluggable on sale
2x6 QSFP28 zQSFP+ Cage with Integrated Connectors mate high-density application 1. GLGNET QSFP28/zQSFP+ Cage ( 49020-00M311) Features High-bandwidth speeds of 25G and 28G/lane per InfiniBand EDR& OIF CEI-28G requirements Ultra high speed performance: more......
Shenzhen GLGNET Electronics Co., LTD

Address: 3rd Industrial Area, Shanmen Community, Songgang Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen City 518105, Guangdong Province, China

NIM-1GE-CU-SFP Cisco Network Module Cisco 1 Port Interfaces 4300 Series NIM Card

China NIM-1GE-CU-SFP Cisco Network Module Cisco 1 Port Interfaces 4300 Series NIM Card on sale
...Network Module Cisco 1-Port Interfaces 4300 Series​ NIM Card NIM-1GE-CU-SFP Product Information Cisco Gigabit Ethernet WAN Modules bring high-density Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) and copper (RJ-45) 1 Gigabit and 10......
SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited

Address: FLAT/RM A 12/F KIU FU COMMERCIAL BLDG 300 LOCKHART ROAD WAN CHAI HK

Gigabit Ethernet Pci Express Network Card IPC Parts For Network Routing

China Gigabit Ethernet Pci Express Network Card IPC Parts For Network Routing on sale
...Gigabit Ethernet Pci Express Network Card IPC Parts For Network Routing Description Native PCI-Express Gigabit Ethernet chip Support the existing CAT-5 UTP network routing Speed 1000M down compatible Small size, easy to install and......
SHENZHEN AIO TECHNOLOGY CO,LTD

Address: 2/F,C building,YILAI Industrial park, NO 18 SHUI TIAN ROAD,SHI YAN,SHENZHEN

GPON Small Form - Factor Pluggable Transceiver 2.5 Gbps Fiber Optical Module

China GPON Small Form - Factor Pluggable Transceiver 2.5 Gbps Fiber Optical Module on sale
...GPON Small Form - Factor Pluggable Transceiver 2.5 Gbps Fiber Optical Module Feature Single fiber bi-directional data links with asymmetric ......
Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd

Address: F8 Huameiju, Yulv RD, Shenzhen China

Submit your small form factor network card inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd

Products: GPON Small Form - Factor Pluggable Transceiver 2.5 Gbps Fiber Optical Module

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit small form factor network card inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0