Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

single mode patch cord

from 9622 Products

LC Flex Angle Boot FFiber Optical Patch Cord LC/UPC To LC/APC Single Mode Simplex 3.0mm LSZH

China LC Flex Angle Boot FFiber Optical Patch Cord LC/UPC To LC/APC Single Mode Simplex 3.0mm LSZH on sale
...LC Flex Angle Boot Patch Cord LC/UPC to LC/APC Single mode Simplex 3.0mm LSZH white, bending any angle or directions This new 2.0mm and 3.0mm boot ......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

FC PC Fiber Pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Yellow 3.0mm ROHS CE CCC

China FC PC Fiber Pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Yellow 3.0mm ROHS CE CCC on sale
... connector available; 2. Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing; 3. φ0.9mm, φ2.0mm, φ3.0mm cable optional; 4. Single mode (9125) or multi mode (50/125 or 62.5/125)...
Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: Block C, Building 2,NO.321 Jinpeng Street, Xihu District, Hangzhou,Zhejiang 310030

0.2dB Insertion Loss MPO MTP Patch Cord High Density Cable OM3-300 50/125 40G 100G

China 0.2dB Insertion Loss MPO MTP Patch Cord High Density Cable OM3-300 50/125 40G 100G on sale
... advanced fiber optic MPO/MTP Patch Cable. - We provide OEM/ODM service with all type length of MPO/MTP patch cable. - Our MPO/MTP patch cable are available in Single mode G652D, G657A, G657B and......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

LC UPC duplex Single mode Armoured Optical Fiber Cable Jumper Patch Cord

China LC UPC duplex Single mode Armoured Optical Fiber Cable Jumper Patch Cord on sale
... UPC duplex Single mode Armoured Optical Fiber Cable Jumper Patch Cord The CPRI patch cords are standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, widely used in FTTA, Base station, and the outdoor waterproof condition. Fiber Optic Patch Cable......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 102, Building 2, No. 101, Tangtian North Road Tangxia Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

MTP-MTP Active Optical Cable Single Mode 12 Core 2m 3.0 Patch Cord OFNP 10Gb/S

China MTP-MTP Active Optical Cable Single Mode 12 Core 2m 3.0 Patch Cord OFNP 10Gb/S on sale
...MTP-MTP Single mode 12 core 2m 3.0 Patch Cord OFNP Cable MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex.There are several ......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

Single Mode Patch Cord LC To SC Connector

China Single Mode Patch Cord LC To SC Connector on sale
... Connectorized cable assemblies are cord-type fiber optical cables terminated with connectors at both ends. The type of cable fiber and connector and the length of the patch cords can be freely specified......
Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd Floor Building D Huafeng International Robot Industrial Park, Baoan District Shenzhen

SC SC 9/125µM Single Mode Patch Cord Duplex With UPC Polish ROHS Approved

China SC SC 9/125µM Single Mode Patch Cord Duplex With UPC Polish ROHS Approved on sale
...SC-SC Simplex 9/125µm Single Mode Patch Cord, UPC Polish Description: Fiber optic patch cord is constructed from a core with a high refractive index, surrounded by a coating with a low refractive index, ......
Shenzhen Seacent Photonics Co.,Ltd.

Address: 3rd Floor of Fuyuan Plaza,Heping Community,Fuyong Street,Baoan,Shenzhen,PRC 518103

Single Mode patch cord Fiber optic MPO-UPC connector for Telecommunications

China Single Mode patch cord Fiber optic MPO-UPC connector for Telecommunications on sale
...Single Mode patch cord Fiber optic MPO-UPC connector for Telecommunications Description MPO (Multi Push On) is a multi-core ......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Ninbo China

LC - LC Single Mode Patch Cord , Armored 4 Core Optical Fiber Cable For Outdoor

China LC - LC Single Mode Patch Cord , Armored 4 Core Optical Fiber Cable For Outdoor on sale
...LC - LC Single Mode Patch Cord , Armored 4 Core Optical Fiber Cable For Outdoor 1. Features: Protection of stainless steel tube with small ......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

Flame Retardant Single Mode Patch Cord With Short Boot / High Density Connectors

China Flame Retardant Single Mode Patch Cord With Short Boot / High Density Connectors on sale
...LC/UPC-LC/UPC simplex 2.0mm fttx fiber optic patch cord singlemode G652D LSZH with short boot Standard fiber optic patch cables are designed for data center, enterprise, FTTx, LAN and WAN, CATV......
Optic River Communication Ltd

Address: 2F Building B, Jingchengda Industrial Park, Tangtou Road, Shiyan Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Submit your single mode patch cord inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Optic River Communication Ltd

Products: Flame Retardant Single Mode Patch Cord With Short Boot / High Density Connectors

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit single mode patch cord inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0