Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

1-10 Results for

single mode fiber optic patch cable

from 14617 Products

DIN To DIN Simplex Fiber Optic Adapters Singlemode Multimode Metal Body 0.2dB

China DIN To DIN Simplex Fiber Optic Adapters Singlemode Multimode Metal Body 0.2dB on sale
... fiber optic patch cables together. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. DIN fiber optic adapter is available in single mode UPC APC and multimode SPC to sastify to connect single mode or multimode patch cable. Fiber......
ANC International Co., Limited

Address: 4F, Building 4, GuoLe Technology Park, LiRong RD, DaLang, LongHua Dist. Shenzhen, China

SC ST Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m 3.0mm Simplex Jumper Patch Cord

China SC ST Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m 3.0mm Simplex Jumper Patch Cord on sale
...SC ST Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m 3.0mm Simplex Jumper Patch Cord Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data ......
Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD

Address: Rooms 701, No. 147, Yingtai Road, Langkou Community, Dalang Street, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

50% off High quality SC UPC - SC UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable G652D Simplex 2.0mm OD Yellow PVC, 3meter.

China 50% off High quality SC UPC - SC UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable G652D Simplex 2.0mm OD Yellow PVC, 3meter. on sale
... UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable G652D Simplex 2.0mm OD Yellow PVC, 3meter. Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Sc Sc Patch Cord For Telecom / Network

China OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Sc Sc Patch Cord For Telecom / Network on sale
...OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Sc Sc Patch Cord For Telecom / Network The 9/125μm OS2 single mode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will make the ......
Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 8th floor, building 58, luowuwei new district, dalang street, longhua new district, shenzhen

Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Simplex Type FC APC-FC APC 3.0-1.5M

China Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Simplex Type FC APC-FC APC 3.0-1.5M on sale
...Products description Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration. Extensive range of fiber patch cables are terminated with......
shenzhen jie teshin communications equipment co. ltd

Address: 3 / F, Building A, Zhuolin Industrial Zone, Yankeng, Shiyan Town, Bao 'an District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China

Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables

China Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables on sale
...duplex armored single mode fiber optic patch cables Quick informations: Connector 1: ST/UPC Connector 2: LC/UPC Mode: single mode Fiber number: duplex Diameter: 3.0mm Cover: Armored cable Length: customized IL: 0.15dB RL: 55dB About fiber optic patch cable......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

Durable Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable , FC To LC Patch Cord Fiber Optic

China Durable Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable , FC To LC Patch Cord Fiber Optic on sale
... Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Yellow 1M LC To LC Duplex Patch Cables TTI offer a complete selection of LC LC fiber optic cable assemblies, these LC-LC fiber cables including single-mode and multimode types in simplex and duplex versions. Cables......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

3 meters Single mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC To FC, 9/125

China 3 meters Single mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC To FC, 9/125 on sale
...meters Single mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC To FC, 9/125 Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment.It also widely used for ......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 102, Building 2, No. 101, Tangtian North Road Tangxia Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC/APC G652D G657A1 G657A2 1.5m Pigtail

China Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC/APC G652D G657A1 G657A2 1.5m Pigtail on sale
...APC Fiber Optical Patch Cord G652D G657A1 G657A2 1.5m Pigtail Pigtail refers to an optical fiber or optical cable with an optical fiber active connector installed at one end and an optical fiber or optical cable at the other end. Dividing an optical jumper......
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Address: Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.

Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Leads SC UPC To SC UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

China Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Leads SC UPC To SC UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable on sale
...Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Leads SC UPC To SC UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Fiber Optic Patch Leads Descriptions: Fiber opti patch leads, also known as fiber jumpers or fiber patch cords. Singlemode fiber cable is primarily used for applications ......
Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.

Address: No9, 4F, Bldg 5, Changfeng Industrial Park, Dongkeng Community, Guangming District, Shenzhen, China

Submit your single mode fiber optic patch cable inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.

Products: Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Leads SC UPC To SC UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit single mode fiber optic patch cable inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0