Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

single mode fiber optic

from 15729 Products

1550nm 80km Single Mode CWDM Optical Fiber Module

China 1550nm 80km Single Mode CWDM Optical Fiber Module on sale
...SFP Communication Equipment 1550nm 80km Singlemode CWDM Optical Module Specifications Certification CE FCC RoHS ISO9001 Warranty 2 Years Item 10G dwdm xfp tunable 80km ......
Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.

Address: Room B813,No.61, Yejin Avenue, Qingshan District,Wuhan City, Hubei Province, China.

Dry Core 12 24 48 72 96 144 288 Core Single Mode ADSS All Dielectric Aerial Fiber Optic Cable

China Dry Core 12 24 48 72 96 144 288 Core Single Mode ADSS All Dielectric Aerial Fiber Optic Cable on sale
...12 24 48 72 96 144 288 Core Single Mode ADSS All Dielectric Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Description ZXOFC is one of leading manufacturer of Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable producing, ADSS Cable is our advantage, 2-288......
Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: No.108,ZhouShi Road, Bao'an district, ShenZhen,518118,P.R.C

12 Core single mode fiber optic cable , flat ribbon yellow Fiber Optic Cable For Indoor Distribution

China 12 Core single mode fiber optic cable , flat ribbon yellow Fiber Optic Cable For Indoor Distribution on sale
...12 Core single mode fiber optic cable , flat ribbon yellow Fiber Optic Cable For Indoor Distribution Indoor ribbon fiber cable uses fiber ribbon(s) as optical communication mediun, then warpped with a layer of Dupont aramid yarn as strength member units......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

Loose Tube Stranded GYTA Outdoor Aerial and Duct 2-144 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

China Loose Tube Stranded GYTA Outdoor Aerial and Duct 2-144 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable on sale
...Loose Tube Stranded GYTA Outdoor Aerial and Duct 2-144 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 1. Description Single Jacket Non-Armored cables are lightweight with small diameter and designed for duct and aerial ......
DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.

Address: Tewang Kejiyuan, Kuiqing Road, Qinghuang Industrial Area, Qingxi Town, Dongguan, Guangdong, China

SFP 1.25GE BIDI 3km SC connector single mode Fiber Optical Module

China SFP 1.25GE BIDI 3km SC connector single mode Fiber Optical Module on sale
... modules, which is supporting up to 1.25Gbps, and transmission distance up to 3km on SM fiber. The transceiver consists of two sections: The transmitter section incorporates a laser driver and a 1310nm FP......
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Fenghuang Building, Changzui Optoelectronic Industrial Park, 18 High-tech sixth Road, Jiangxia District, Wuhan City, Hubei Province, China

50% Off SC UPC - SC UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable G652D Simplex 2.0mm OD Yellow PVC 3meter

China 50% Off SC UPC - SC UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable G652D Simplex 2.0mm OD Yellow PVC 3meter on sale
... High Quality SC UPC - SC UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable G652D Simplex 2.0mm OD Yellow PVC 3meter Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

48F Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail LSZH SC/APC Connectors

China 48F Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail LSZH SC/APC Connectors on sale
...Distribution Fiber Optic Cable 48F Single Mode Fibers With SC/APC Connectors And Pulling Eye The distribution bundled pigtail fiber, also known as the tail fiber bundle, has a connector at one end and a broken end of the fiber......
Optic River Communication Ltd

Address: 2F Building B, Jingchengda Industrial Park, Tangtou Road, Shiyan Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

1x8 Fiber Optical Switch Multi Channel Single Mode , Fiber Optic Switch Module

China 1x8 Fiber Optical Switch Multi Channel Single Mode , Fiber Optic Switch Module on sale
...1x8 Fiber Optical Switch Multi Channel Single Mode , Fiber Optic Switch Module GEZHI Photonics 1x8 Mechanical Optical Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected output fiber. GEZHI 1x8 Mechanical Optical ......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

SC APC Single Mode Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Uniform Power Splitter Environmental Stability

China SC APC Single Mode Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Uniform Power Splitter Environmental Stability on sale
... single mode fiber optical PLC splitter ​ Description Fiber Optic splitter is also called optical splitter,is one of the most important passive devices in optical fiber link,is with multiple inputs and multiple output end of the optical fiber connected......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Room 1002, Shidai Jinmao Building, No. 201 Guang'an Road, Haishu District, Ningbo

Single Mode Fiber Optic Accessories OM3 GJFJV 6 Core LSZH Jacket Material

China Single Mode Fiber Optic Accessories OM3 GJFJV 6 Core LSZH Jacket Material on sale
...GJFJV LSZH JACKET AQUA OM3 TIGHT BUFFERED 6 CORE FIBER OPTICAL CABLE INDOOR Fiber Count Outside OD(mm) Tight Buffer OD(mm) Weightkg/km Tensile Strength(N) Crush Resistance(N/100mm) ......
Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: No.598, Zhangxin (North) Road, Xiaolin Town, Cixi City, Zhejiang Province. China

Submit your single mode fiber optic inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Products: Single Mode Fiber Optic Accessories OM3 GJFJV 6 Core LSZH Jacket Material

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit single mode fiber optic inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0