Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

sfp unmanaged ethernet switch

from 1211 Products

16 Port 10/100Base-TX + 2Port 1000Base-FX SFP Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (-40 °~75 °C)

China 16 Port 10/100Base-TX + 2Port 1000Base-FX SFP Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (-40 °~75 °C) on sale
... + 2Port 1000Base-FX SFP Unmanaged Ethernet Switch FR-7N2216 is a new generation industrial Power over Ethernet Managed switch with 16Port 10/100Base-TX and 2Port 1000Base-FX Fast SFP that provide stable and reliable Ethernet transmission offered by......
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industry Park, Dafa Road, Bantian, Longgang District, 518129, Shenzhen, P.R.China

8 100M 2 1000M SFP Slots 10 Port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch 40℃~85℃ Work Temp

China 8 100M 2 1000M SFP Slots 10 Port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch 40℃~85℃ Work Temp on sale
...10-Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch adopt with IP40 protective housing, industrial EMC design, support wide range redundant power inputs (12~......
Shenzhen Comark Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Zone B,5th floor,2nd Building, Zhongxing Industrial Zone, Chuangye Rd, Nanshan District,Shenzhen 518054,P.R.C

20km Dual Fiber Unmanaged Ethernet Switch Supporting Full Duplex Working Mode

China 20km Dual Fiber Unmanaged Ethernet Switch Supporting Full Duplex Working Mode on sale
...ports Industrial unmanaged POE 4x10/100M +1x100Base-Fx fiber optical ethernent switch dual fiber 20km Technical specification Standard IEEE 802.3 IEEE 802.3u IEEE 802.3i IEEE 802.3at Switch property Application level......
Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 708-709 room,G buliding,ZhiGu Technology Park,YinTian Road,Xixiang, Bao'an District, Shenzhen City

100-240VAC/DC 28 Port Gigabit Switch , Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

China 100-240VAC/DC 28 Port Gigabit Switch , Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch on sale
... mounting industrial Ethernet switch Introduction IES1028 series are 28-port 100M/Gigabit layer 2 unmanaged industrial Ethernet switches. This series include eight types of products and provide 100M copper port, 100M fiber port, and Gigabit SFP slot......
3onedata Co., Ltd.

Address: 3/B, Zone 1, Baiwangxin High Technology Industrial park,Song Bai Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, 518108, China

16 Gigabit Port + 2 SFP Port Ethernet POE Switch , 15.4W Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

China 16 Gigabit Port + 2 SFP Port Ethernet POE Switch , 15.4W Unmanaged Ethernet Switch on sale
...16 Gigabit Port + 2 SFP Port Ethernet POE Switch , 15.4W Unmanaged Ethernet Switch Technical Indexes Product Name 16G + 2SFP PoE Switch with 16 Gigabit PoE Ports 25.5W Model LNK-2016GP-SFP Connector Type 16x 10/100/1000M......
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

50 Ports Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Switch , 250 Series Cisco Gigabit Poe Switch SG250-50-K9-CN

China 50 Ports Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Switch , 250 Series Cisco Gigabit Poe Switch SG250-50-K9-CN on sale
... switches that combine powerful network performance and reliability with a complete suite of the network features you need for a solid business network. These powerful Fast Ethernet or Gigabit Ethernet switches, with Gigabit or 10 Gigabit Ethernet......
Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: HD Building , Huafu Road, Futian, Shenzhen City, GUANGDONG PROVINCE, CHINA

Industrial PoE Ethernet Switch Media Converter DC10-58V With SFP Port / DIN Rail

China Industrial PoE Ethernet Switch Media Converter DC10-58V With SFP Port / DIN Rail on sale
...Industrial PoE Switch media converter with SFP port and DIN rail 1. Overview Newbridge® Unmanaged Ethernet Switches uses store-forward architecture, fanless and energy-saving design. The advantages of product are small, ......
Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 4A B Building Zhuao Industrial Park Gushu Xixiang Baoan District Shenzhen,China,518126

RJ45 1 Port SFP Fiber Ethernet Switch 12~48V With Full / Half Duplex Mode

China RJ45 1 Port SFP Fiber Ethernet Switch 12~48V With Full / Half Duplex Mode on sale
...mini gigabit industrial ethernet switch 4 port RJ45 and 1port SFP Fiber Ethernet Switch Feature: 1.Support 802.3/802.3u, store-and-forward switching 2.10/100/1000Base-T(X) RJ45 ports, support Auto-Negotiation speed (10M/100M ), auto Full Duplex......
Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: Add: F4, Bld.4, Xifa B industry Zone, Yintian, Xixiang, Bao'an, Shenzhen, China.

DIN Rail Gigabit Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

China DIN Rail Gigabit Unmanaged Ethernet Switch on sale
...DIN Rail Gigabit Unmanaged Ethernet Switches * Up to 4 Gigabit Combo Ports * Elastic configuration, 100Base fiber port with SC/ST Connectors, multi-......
Bueno Tech Pty Limited

Phone: 86-25-68022122

Address: 29 Longpan Road, Nanjing, China

Unmanaged 5 port industrial ethernet switch 2* 1000M FX + 3*10/100/1000M TX

China Unmanaged 5 port industrial ethernet switch 2* 1000M FX + 3*10/100/1000M TX on sale
...Unmanaged 5 port industrial ethernet switch 2* 1000M FX + 3*10/100/1000M TX OFS-IGSF2T3 Product description The product is an unmanaged industrial level Gigabit Ethernet switch, with 2 Gigabit Fiber port, 3 10/100/1000Base-T adaptive Ethernet interface ......
Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Floor 3,Building No.7,Tangtou 3rd Industrial Park,Shiyan Street of BaoAn District,ShenZhen City China

Submit your sfp unmanaged ethernet switch inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.

Products: Unmanaged 5 port industrial ethernet switch 2* 1000M FX + 3*10/100/1000M TX

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit sfp unmanaged ethernet switch inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0