Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

sfp transceiver module

from 22681 Products

10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connector

China 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connector on sale
...SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connector GEZHI is the original manufacturer of SFP+ SR SFP-10G-SR - 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

Multi Mode SFP Transceiver Module Dual Fiber 850nm Hua Wei 1.25G 550m

China Multi Mode SFP Transceiver Module Dual Fiber 850nm Hua Wei 1.25G 550m on sale
...Multi Mode SFP Transceiver Module Dual Fiber 850nm Hua Wei 1.25G 550m Description: Up to 1.25Gb/s Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 850nm VCSEL laser transmitter 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 500m Reach, 850nm Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation......
Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD

Address: Rooms 701, No. 147, Yingtai Road, Langkou Community, Dalang Street, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

10GBASE-ER SFP Transceiver Module For SMF 1550 Nm 40km LC Duplex Connector

China 10GBASE-ER SFP Transceiver Module For SMF 1550 Nm 40km LC Duplex Connector on sale
...10GBASE-ER SFP Transceiver Module for SMF 1550 nm 40km LC duplex connector Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable ......
Dongguan sun Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 202, Block H, New Houjie Industrial Innovation Park, Houjie Town, Dongguan City, Guangdong Province, China

Network DDM DOM SFP+ Transceiver Module 40km Low Power Dissipation 3 Years Warranty

China Network DDM DOM SFP+ Transceiver Module 40km Low Power Dissipation 3 Years Warranty on sale
... DDM DOM SFP+ Transceiver Module 40km Low Power Dissipation 3 Years Warranty Features Support Multi Rate 9.95-10.709Gbps 1550nm wavelength SFI electrical interface Hot Pluggable 2-wire interface for integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring SFP+ MSA......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

MMF / SM SFP Transceiver Module Max Transfer Distance 80Km Optical Wave Length 1550nm

China MMF / SM SFP Transceiver Module Max Transfer Distance 80Km Optical Wave Length 1550nm on sale
...Original GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SM SFP Transceiver Module Overview Supply Ability Supply Ability:50 Piece/Pieces per Day GLC-LH-SMD Packaging & Delivery ......
Birch South International Ltd

Address: RM 1230, PHASE 2 OF USTC VILLAGE, 5777 LANE SOUTH YANGGAO RD., PUDONG DISTRICT, SHANGHAI 201315, CHINA

Original New Cisco 10GBASE SR SFP+ Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR= Multi Mode

China Original New Cisco 10GBASE SR SFP+ Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR= Multi Mode on sale
...Original New Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-SR Transceiver SFP module SFP-10G-SR= Product Information Description: Cisco SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module. The Cisco 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-......
SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited

Address: FLAT/RM A 12/F KIU FU COMMERCIAL BLDG 300 LOCKHART ROAD WAN CHAI HK

Gigabit 1000base-t SFP Transceiver Module Allied Telesis AT-G8SX-01

China Gigabit 1000base-t SFP Transceiver Module Allied Telesis AT-G8SX-01 on sale
...Gigabit 1000base-t SFP Transceiver Module Allied Telesis AT-G8SX-01 Allied Telesis 1000SX GBIC, 550m The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface ......
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101

Gigabit Ethernet sfp transceiver module fiber optic lc connector Duplex

China Gigabit Ethernet sfp transceiver module fiber optic lc connector Duplex on sale
...Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver with Duplex LC Connector The Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a ......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

1.25G SFP Transceiver Module , Optical Transceiver Module Dual Fiber 1310nm for 10KM

China 1.25G SFP Transceiver Module , Optical Transceiver Module Dual Fiber 1310nm for 10KM on sale
...25G SFP Transceiver Module , Optical Transceiver Module Dual Fiber 1310nm for 10KM Product Features ●Supports 1.25Gb/s bit rates ●Duplex LC connector ●Hot ......
Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 4A B Building Zhuao Industrial Park Gushu Xixiang Baoan District Shenzhen,China,518126

Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module SC Duplex Single Mode Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR

China Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module SC Duplex Single Mode Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR on sale
...Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module SC Duplex Single Mode Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR Product informations: P/N AXE13-192-10 P/N KCO Product ......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

Submit your sfp transceiver module inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Products: Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module SC Duplex Single Mode Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit sfp transceiver module inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0