Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Repeater >

Sc Type Fiber Optical Adapter

1-10 Results for

sc type fiber optical adapter

from 16829 Products

SC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Plastic Singlemode Simplex

China SC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Plastic Singlemode Simplex on sale
...: Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. Mating sleeves means this fiber optic adapter is used to connect the same type fiber optic connectors, while mixture adapters are the fiber......
Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: F4 Buldg B, Lankun Group Building, No. 29, Baoshi Road, Xin'an Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

FC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Plastic Metal With Ceramic / Zirconia Sleeve

China FC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Plastic Metal With Ceramic / Zirconia Sleeve on sale
... Specifications 1.Low insertion loss 2.High reliability and stability 3.Accurate dimensions 4.Good durability and interchangeability 1.DYS FIBER OPTIC's Fiber optic adapter fiber optic adapter pdoduce diversfied types...
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

FC / PC Square Type Fiber Optic Adapter , Multimode Fiber Coupler For Ftth Network

China FC / PC Square Type Fiber Optic Adapter , Multimode Fiber Coupler For Ftth Network on sale
... Type Fiber Optic Adapter , Multimode Fiber Coupler For Ftth Network Description: Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together.It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

FTTH Coupler SC / APC Fiber Optic Adapter Green Color With Opening Shutter

China FTTH Coupler SC / APC Fiber Optic Adapter Green Color With Opening Shutter on sale
... open) Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch cables. Feature: 1, LC/SC/FC/ST Type Optional......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

FC Split Type Fiber Optic Adapter RoHS Compliant For FTTH , FC Adapter

China FC Split Type Fiber Optic Adapter RoHS Compliant For FTTH , FC Adapter on sale
...FC Split Type Fiber Optic Adapter RoHS Compliant For FTTH , FC Adapter Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. They come in various types, most adapters are female on both ends to......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Professional SC Bare Fiber Optic Adapters Plastic Metal Material

China Professional SC Bare Fiber Optic Adapters Plastic Metal Material on sale
...SC Bare fiber optic adapter plastic metal Bare fiber adapter is an auxiliary tool for optical fiber date testing. The bare fiber adapter plug hole and bare fiber through the hole without epoxy glue and any medium. The bare fiber is easy......
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Address: Room 803, Chevalier House, 45-51 Chatham Road South, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kowloon, Hong Kong.

LC/APC Duplex SC footprint fiber optic adapter

China LC/APC Duplex SC footprint fiber optic adapter on sale
...We could supply various Fiber optic adapters, SC,FC,ST,LC,MU etc type and hybrid adapters are available. Applications: (1) CATV (2) Telecommunication networks (3) Test equipment (4) Active device (5) Fiber to the home Specifications: (1) Insertion loss < ......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Ninbo China

FC To SC UPC Fiber Optic Adapters Singlemode Or Multimode For Telecommunication

China FC To SC UPC Fiber Optic Adapters Singlemode Or Multimode For Telecommunication on sale
...Optical Communication Equipment Fiber Module FC to SC apc Fiber Optic Adapter Description An fiber optic adapter terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. The connectors mechanically couple and ......
Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.

Address: Building A, Yue Xing Wei Industrial Area, Guanlan Street, Shenzhen, China

Pluggable SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter , FC / ST Fiber Optic Connector

China Pluggable SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter , FC / ST Fiber Optic Connector on sale
...Pluggable SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter , FC / ST Fiber Optic Connector Quick Details Type: SC Mode: Singlemode, Multimode Structure: with flange, without flange Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve, Bronze sleeve Fiber core: Simplex Housing: Blue and Beige Plastic ......
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

Address: Room520, BigCity Building, HuaRong Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

SC UPC Fiber Optic Adapters Blue Single Duplex With Shutter Data Processing Networks

China SC UPC Fiber Optic Adapters Blue Single Duplex With Shutter Data Processing Networks on sale
... SC UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Duplex With Shutter Fiber Adapters are used to link the fiber cables or device. Usually they are female to female type but there is also female to male type available. Typical good quality fiber adapters......
Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.

Address: No9, 4F, Bldg 5, Changfeng Industrial Park, Dongkeng Community, Guangming District, Shenzhen, China

Submit your sc type fiber optical adapter inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.

Products: SC UPC Fiber Optic Adapters Blue Single Duplex With Shutter Data Processing Networks

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit sc type fiber optical adapter inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0