Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

sc type fiber optical adapter

from 2117 Products

62.5 / 125μm Simplex ST Female To SC Male Fiber Optic Adapter For Optical Networks Demarcation And Monitoring Point

China 62.5 / 125μm Simplex ST Female To SC Male Fiber Optic Adapter For Optical Networks Demarcation And Monitoring Point on sale
... SC Male Fiber Optic Adapter For Optical Networks Demarcation And Monitoring Point Female to male conversion adapter adopt embedded optical fiber connector and optical fiber ferrule matching Sleeve joint technology. The products can hybrid a type of fiber......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

Zinc alloy Square type Simplex / Duplex Hybrid Type Fiber Optic Adapter for Active Device Termination

China Zinc alloy Square type Simplex / Duplex Hybrid Type Fiber Optic Adapter for Active Device Termination on sale
... / Duplex Hybrid Type Fiber Optic Adapter for Active Device Termination An adapter is a mechanicaldevice designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. Hybrid fiber optic adapters offer......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

Pluggable SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter with Bronze Sleeve / Plastic housing

China Pluggable SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter with Bronze Sleeve / Plastic housing on sale
...Pluggable SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter with Bronze Sleeve / Plastic housing Quick Details Type: SC Mode: Singlemode, Multimode Structure: with flange, without flange Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve, Bronze sleeve Fiber core: Simplex Housing: Blue and Beige ......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

Gray Bare Adapter Fiber Optic SC Type Fiber Optic Couplers For Test Center

China Gray Bare Adapter Fiber Optic SC Type Fiber Optic Couplers For Test Center on sale
...Fiber Optic Adaptor Product Name: Gray Bare Adapter Fiber Optic SC Type Fiber Optic Couplers For Test Center Fiber Optic Adaptor Description : This is round type SC UPC adaptor for bare fiber . It is very welcomed by the people who are use it for......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

FC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Plastic Metal With Ceramic / Zirconia Sleeve

China FC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Plastic Metal With Ceramic / Zirconia Sleeve on sale
... Specifications 1.Low insertion loss 2.High reliability and stability 3.Accurate dimensions 4.Good durability and interchangeability 1.DYS FIBER OPTIC's Fiber optic adapter fiber optic adapter pdoduce diversfied types...
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Blue SC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter Metal Round Type For Bare Fiber Testing

China Blue SC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter Metal Round Type For Bare Fiber Testing on sale
...Blue SC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter Metal Round Type For Bare Fiber Testing Description Round type SC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter is used for emergency repairs of fiber optic cable and temporary fiber connection and fiber optic cable fast test. It can link bared......
Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 8th floor, building 58, luowuwei new district, dalang street, longhua new district, shenzhen

QADSC-APC-003 Plastic SC APC One Piece Type Fiber Optical Adapter Zirconia Sleeve Material

China QADSC-APC-003 Plastic SC APC One Piece Type Fiber Optical Adapter Zirconia Sleeve Material on sale
... SC APC One Piece Type Fiber Optical Adapter Zirconia Sleeve Material SC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter in FTTH Solution Fiber optic adapter is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 102, Building 2, No. 101, Tangtian North Road Tangxia Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Single / Multi Mode Type Various Color

China SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Single / Multi Mode Type Various Color on sale
... them to be mating sleeves and hybrid adaptors. Mating sleeves means this fiber optic adapter is used to connect the same type fiber optic connectors, while hybrid adaptors are the fiber optic cable adaptor types used to connect different...
Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: 4th Floor, Hongyun Building, Shuitian, Shiyan, Baoan District, Shenzhen China 518108

SC Loopback Fiber Optic Adapter Custom Loop Length SM OM1-OM5 Connector For Testing

China SC Loopback Fiber Optic Adapter Custom Loop Length SM OM1-OM5 Connector For Testing on sale
...SC Loopback Fiber Optic Adapter for Testing SM OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 Optional Description: SC Fiber Optic Loopback Adapter manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is available in SM, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4, OM5 Cable type. Fiber optic loopback adapters ......
ANC International Co., Limited

Address: 4F, Building 4, GuoLe Technology Park, LiRong RD, DaLang, LongHua Dist. Shenzhen, China

LC Female To SC Male Fiber Optic Adapter Multi Mode For Local Area Network

China LC Female To SC Male Fiber Optic Adapter Multi Mode For Local Area Network on sale
...High quality LC Female to SC male MM 62.5/125 Hybrid adapter for Local Area Network Description Fiber optical adapters can be inserted into fiber connectors of different interface types at both ends to realize the conversion......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Room 1002, Shidai Jinmao Building, No. 201 Guang'an Road, Haishu District, Ningbo

Submit your sc type fiber optical adapter inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Products: LC Female To SC Male Fiber Optic Adapter Multi Mode For Local Area Network

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit sc type fiber optical adapter inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0