Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Telephones & Accessories >

Sc To St Fiber Adapter

1-10 Results for

sc to st fiber adapter

from 16921 Products

FC to SC Single Mode Fiber Adapter Blue Housing UPC Polishing CATV Application

China FC to SC Single Mode Fiber Adapter Blue Housing UPC Polishing CATV Application on sale
...Fiber Optic Adaptor Product Name FC to SC single mode fiber adapter blue housing UPC polishing CATV application Fiber Optic Adaptor Description: The SC male to FC female type adptor is one kind of conmucated adator......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Duplex Plastic Optical Fiber Adapter , SC TO ST Fiber Adapter For Network

China Duplex Plastic Optical Fiber Adapter , SC TO ST Fiber Adapter For Network on sale
...Duplex Plastic Adapter Fiber Optical adapter SC ST Type ST Compatible adapters are comprised of a metal outer obdy and inner assembly fitted with a precision alignment mechanism. Refer ......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

High Precious Structure Plastic St Fiber Adapter Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter

China High Precious Structure Plastic St Fiber Adapter Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter on sale
...High Precious Structure Plastic St Fiber Adapter Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Application: Fiber optic communication network Optical broadband process network CATV syetem ; Optical instrumentation network Optic LAN Adapter docking Characteriatics: Low ......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

Round SC Bare Optical Fiber Adapter for Bare Fiber and Fiber Connector

China Round SC Bare Optical Fiber Adapter for Bare Fiber and Fiber Connector on sale
... Optical Fiber Adapter for Bare Fiber and Fiber Connector Description: Bare Optical fiber adapter is used as the medium to link the bare fiber to fiber optic equipment. It’s a very convenient way to connect unterminated fiber with standard FC, SC, ST......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter SC To ST Fiber Adapter / Coupler Mating Sleeve

China Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter SC To ST Fiber Adapter / Coupler Mating Sleeve on sale
... Optic Adapter SC To ST Fiber Adapter / Coupler Mating Sleeve Quick Detail: Fiber optic hybrid adapter LC-ST simpplex Metal housing SC simplex mounting Description: Hybrid fiber optic adapters are used for mating 2 different style connectors. Our LC-SC, LC......
QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.

Address: No.12, Jinhua Branch Rd., Shibei, Qingdao, China

Plastic Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter , SC To ST Fiber Adapter Long Service Life

China Plastic Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter , SC To ST Fiber Adapter Long Service Life on sale
...SC UPC Female-ST UPC Female Simplex Plastic Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Low Insertion Loss 0.2dB Female to Female hybrid Adaptor Hybrid adaptors are used for mating 2 ......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

HDTVI AHD HDCVI Video to Fiber Converter for 720P/960P/1080P ,Non-compression,10-80KM,SC FC ST fiber connector

China HDTVI AHD HDCVI Video to Fiber Converter  for 720P/960P/1080P ,Non-compression,10-80KM,SC FC ST fiber connector on sale
... composite signals to optical signals to achieve long distance(as far as 120Km) transmission through fibers. Ho-link AHD/CVI/TVI Fiber optic transceiver can...
Ho-link Technology Co., Limited

Address: 5 Floor A3,Xuxingda Industrial Zone,Zhoushi Rd,Shiyan Town,BaoAn,Shenzhen,China

SC Shuttered Optical Fiber Adapter Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve For Local Area Networks

China SC Shuttered Optical Fiber Adapter Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve For Local Area Networks on sale
...SC Shuttered Optical Fiber Adapter Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve For Local Area Networks Fiber optic adapter provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or pigtails. Fiber optic adapters (also called couplers) are designed to connect two fiber ......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Blue Fiber Test ST / PC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter , ST Fiber Adapter Singlemode

China Blue Fiber Test ST / PC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter , ST Fiber Adapter Singlemode on sale
...Blue Fiber Test ST / PC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter, ST Fiber Adapter Singlemode The optical fiber is connected through the opening sleeve inside adapter, in order to ensure the highest performance of optical fiber jumper. In order to fixed on......
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: 4F, 124Building,First Industry Park,Guowei Road,Liantang,Luohu,Shenzhen,China

Optical ST Fiber Adapter Bare Fiber Adaptor Testing Insert Loss Fiber Pigtails

China Optical ST Fiber Adapter Bare Fiber Adaptor Testing Insert Loss Fiber Pigtails on sale
...Optical ST Fiber Adapter Bare Fiber Adaptor Testing Insert Loss Fiber Pigtails Features: - Can be reusable - Compliant with RoHS standards - Easy to installation and operation - Round ......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

Submit your sc to st fiber adapter inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Products: Optical ST Fiber Adapter Bare Fiber Adaptor Testing Insert Loss Fiber Pigtails

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit sc to st fiber adapter inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0