Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

sc st patch cord

from 2744 Products

Single Mode SC ST Patch Cord Simplex OM3 Fiber Optic Cable For Local Area Networks

China Single Mode SC ST Patch Cord Simplex OM3 Fiber Optic Cable For Local Area Networks on sale
...FTTH Single Mode Simplex OM3 SC ST Fiber Optic Cord Manufactures Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment.It also widely used......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 102, Building 2, No. 101, Tangtian North Road Tangxia Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

0.9mm Or 3.0mm SC Fiber Patch Cord Optic Pigtail Simplex Singlemode

China 0.9mm Or 3.0mm SC Fiber Patch Cord Optic Pigtail Simplex Singlemode on sale
...9mm or 3.0mm SC Fiber Patch Cord Optic Pigtail Simplex Singlemode Performance Index: Fiber Type Single Mode Fiber Multi Mode Fiber Parameters SC/PC, FC/PC, LC/PC,ST/PC,MU/PC SC/APC, FC/APC......
Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: Block C, Building 2,NO.321 Jinpeng Street, Xihu District, Hangzhou,Zhejiang 310030

Stable Performance SC Fiber Patch Cord , Measurement Equipment Sc Upc Duplex

China Stable Performance SC Fiber Patch Cord , Measurement Equipment Sc Upc Duplex on sale
..., FTTx, telecom network applications etc. Standard fiber optic patch cord can fulfill the requirement from these application, for example quick infrastructure deployment. Features ◆ LC/SC/ST/FC/MTRJ/E2000/MU connectors are available ◆ OM1......
Optic River Communication Ltd

Address: 2F Building B, Jingchengda Industrial Park, Tangtou Road, Shiyan Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

OM4 MM Fan Out MTP Female SC APC Patch Cord

China OM4 MM Fan Out MTP Female SC APC Patch Cord on sale
...MTP Female - SC APC Patch Cord OM4 MM Fan-out 2.0 Cable Assemblies optical fiber patch cord MTP harness cables provide a transition from multi-fiber cables to individual fibers or duplex connectors. ......
SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD

Simplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord Ceramic Ferrule PVC LSZH Plenum Cable Jacket

China Simplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord Ceramic Ferrule PVC LSZH Plenum Cable Jacket on sale
... ST LC SC Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

LC SC Fiber Patch Cord 2F ZIP 2MM Corning , Long Life Fiber Optic Jumper

China LC SC Fiber Patch Cord 2F ZIP 2MM Corning , Long Life Fiber Optic Jumper on sale
...,... Length: Customized Mode: SM Diameter: 0.9/1.6/1.8/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Type: Duplex HS Code: 85447000 LC-SC Connector Optical Patch Cord 2F ZIP 2MM CORNING SMF-28 ULTRA, Blue Jacket LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord 1. OEM patch cords 2....
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

Lc Upc Sc Upc Simplex 2.0mm 3m Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China Lc Upc Sc Upc Simplex 2.0mm 3m Fiber Optic Patch Cord on sale
...FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LCUPC SCUPC SIMPLEX 2.0MM 3METER G652D LSZH INSERTION LOSS 0.3DB 1.Features High quality Zirconia ceramic ......
Dawnergy Technologies(Shanghai) Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 500 Songmin Road, Songjiang District, Shanghai,China.

Multicore Sc FC LC St Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Pigtail For Telecom / Network

China Multicore Sc FC LC St Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Pigtail For Telecom / Network on sale
...Multicore Sc FC LC St Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Pigtail For Telecom / Network Quick Details Place of Origin: CHINA Brand Name: FUJI & OEM Model Number: SC /LC Connector Type: UPC/APC Application: Telecom/network Certificate......
Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.

Address: Wuhan Optical Valley of Lenovo Industry Base, NO.19, High-tech 4 Road, East Lake New Technology Development Zone, Wuhan

Multi Mode Optical ST to SC Fiber Patch Cord For CATV Long Lasting Reliability

China Multi Mode Optical ST to SC Fiber Patch Cord For CATV Long Lasting Reliability on sale
...ST/UPC-SC/UPC Multi-mode simplex optical fiber patch cord for CATV Description The SC fiber optic patch cord is one of the earliest type and one of the most commonly used fiber optic ......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Room 1002, Shidai Jinmao Building, No. 201 Guang'an Road, Haishu District, Ningbo

Yellow Single Mode Optical Patch Cord / PVC Sc Apc Patch Cord 3 Meter

China Yellow Single Mode Optical Patch Cord / PVC Sc Apc Patch Cord 3 Meter on sale
... loss and return loss. They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable ,LC/SC/FC/ST/MU etc connectors can be choosed SC-SC fiber optic patch cord is a fiber...
Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,

Address: 8/f, Building D,Fukang Industrial Zone,Longhua District,ShenZhen

Submit your sc st patch cord inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,

Products: Yellow Single Mode Optical Patch Cord / PVC Sc Apc Patch Cord 3 Meter

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit sc st patch cord inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0