Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

sc simplex adapter

from 8237 Products

Simplex SC Shutter Optical Fiber Adapter , Fiber Optic Ends Without Flange

China Simplex SC Shutter Optical Fiber Adapter , Fiber Optic Ends Without Flange on sale
...Simplex SC Shutter Fiber Optic Adapter without Flange Description Simplex SC Shutter Fiber Optic Adapter manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is the optimal solution for dust and light protection. ......
ANC International Co., Limited

Address: 4F, Building 4, GuoLe Technology Park, LiRong RD, DaLang, LongHua Dist. Shenzhen, China

Mulit - Function Fiber Distribution Cabinet Fiber 48 Core Wall Mount Optic Hub Box

China Mulit - Function Fiber Distribution Cabinet Fiber 48 Core Wall Mount Optic Hub Box on sale
Fiber Distribution Cabinet Fiber 48 Core Wall Mount Optic Hub Box Mulit-function Box Description: The Multi-Operator cabinet is a grouping module for fusion, coupling and connection of up to 48 fibers. It is a junction box and connection that is used in ......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

ABS Material SC Simplex Adapter , Telecom Type Durable Fiber Cable Adapters

China ABS Material SC Simplex Adapter , Telecom Type Durable Fiber Cable Adapters on sale
...Telecom Type SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter New ABS Material Features 1. Fiber optic adapter SC PC / APC 2. Apply for CATV, LAN, Telecom network, test equipment, SC connectors 3. Multimode or Single Mode, OM3,OM4 available 4. Simplex / Duplex 5. Ceramic......
Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd

Address: 3/F Buliding 1, Long Fu Industrial District, Hua Rong Load, Long Hua New District, Shenzhen City, China

FTTH SC Simplex Adapter , Fiber Optic Cable Adapter With Hinged Dust Cover

China FTTH SC Simplex Adapter , Fiber Optic Cable Adapter With Hinged Dust Cover on sale
...SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter with Hinged Dust Cover , Shutter Adapter for FTTH Quick Detail: SC simplex adapter with hinged dust cover With or without flange Suitable for FTTH Singlemode PC, singlemode APC ......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

FTTH Fiber Connection UPC / SC Simplex Adapter Fire Resistant Plastic Material Green Color

China FTTH Fiber Connection UPC / SC Simplex Adapter Fire Resistant Plastic Material Green Color on sale
...SC UPC Simplex Adapter Fiber Optic Adapter For FTTH fiber connection RoHS High Quality Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: SC/APC adapter, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: single mode MM: multi-mode 4. Structure:Square Separate......
DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED

Address: 1504 Room, Aolisai Building, No. 958, Qianhu North Road, Ningbo 315000,China.

Wall / Pole Mounting FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box SC Simplex Adapter IP65 Outdoor

China Wall / Pole Mounting FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box SC Simplex Adapter IP65 Outdoor on sale
...: Material: High quality plastic with UV resistance Black or white color optional. Can load 16pcs SC simplex adapter.Max. for 24fibers splice....
Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd

Address: Room 9-10, 13/F, Xusheng Reasearch Building, Xifa B Area, Gonghe Industry Road, Xixiang Street, Bao an district, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China.

Convenient SC Simplex Adapter Low Environmental Sensitivity ROHS Approved

China Convenient SC Simplex Adapter Low Environmental Sensitivity ROHS Approved on sale
...SC Simplex Adapter SC adapter makes two end face precision docking, which can make light energy from transmitter optical fiber ......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

1U Fiber Optic 12 Port Rack Mount Patch Panel For SC Simplex Adapter

China 1U Fiber Optic 12 Port Rack Mount Patch Panel For SC Simplex Adapter on sale
...1U Fiber Optic 12 Port rack mount Patch Panel for SC simplex adapter This rack mount fiber patch panel is designed to fit on a standard 19" rack and ......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

Singlemode SC Simplex Adapter , Fiber Cable Adapters High Reliability

China Singlemode SC Simplex Adapter , Fiber Cable Adapters High Reliability on sale
...SC Singlemode Fiber Optic connector Round Type Bare Fiber Adapter Description: Bare fiber adapter are used as the medium to temporarily connect the bare fiber with fiber optic equipment. ......
Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: F4 Buldg B, Lankun Group Building, No. 29, Baoshi Road, Xin'an Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Multimode Sc Fiber Adapter , Sc Simplex Adapter With Metal Housing

China Multimode Sc Fiber Adapter , Sc Simplex Adapter With Metal Housing on sale
...Fiber optic SC/PC mutimode adapter SX simplex with metal housing,balc ust cap . SC AdapterYou are here: Home > Products > Fiber Optic Adapter SC adapter SX with metal housing Serial Number: ZZTAD-SC1-M Competitive Advantage: Telcordia GR......
ZGT Optical Comm Limited

Address: 4/F, 8th Bldg, Zheng Zhong Industrial Zone, Fu Young Town, Bao An District 518100, Shen Zhen City,China.

Submit your sc simplex adapter inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

ZGT Optical Comm Limited

Products: Multimode Sc Fiber Adapter , Sc Simplex Adapter With Metal Housing

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit sc simplex adapter inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0