Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Power Supplies >

Sc Sc Fiber Patch Cord

1-10 Results for

sc sc fiber patch cord

from 20077 Products

1.6mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm SC APC Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB

China 1.6mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm SC APC Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB on sale
... is convenient to use and cost saving, It is the most cheapest type fiber optic patch cable. SC fiber patch is widely uesed in fiber optic networks. SC fiber patch cable is with zirconia sleeve and plastic housing. SC APC fiber patch cord...
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Professional SC-SC Simplex OM4 Fiber Optic Adapters Plastic Material For Test Equipment

China Professional SC-SC Simplex OM4 Fiber Optic Adapters Plastic Material For Test Equipment on sale
...Professional manufacture SC-SC Simplex OM4 fiber optic adapter for test equipment Description The SC optical fiber adapters are the most used set for modern day optical fiber systems. With theaudible click locking mechanism and pull......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Room 1002, Shidai Jinmao Building, No. 201 Guang'an Road, Haishu District, Ningbo

SC-SC Duplex OM4 optical fiber adapter with good index for CATV systerm

China SC-SC Duplex OM4 optical fiber adapter with good index for CATV systerm on sale
...SC-SC Duplex OM4 optical fiber adapter with good index for CATV systerm Description Fiber optic adapters can be inserted into fiber optic connectors of different interface types to realize conversion between FC, SC, ST, LC......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Ninbo China

24 Fibers MPO MTP Fan Out Patch Cord MTP-24 OM3 Multimode Breakout Cable

China 24 Fibers MPO MTP Fan Out Patch Cord MTP-24 OM3 Multimode Breakout Cable on sale
...24 Fibers MPO MTP Fan Out Patch Cord MTP-24 OM3 Multimode Breakout Cable MPO MTP Cable Overview Each MTP Breakout Cable is available with 8 to 144 fibers and is most commonly used to......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

SC/FC SC Optical Adapters Square Type Optic Adaptor To Sm Fc Fiber Adapter

China SC/FC SC Optical Adapters Square Type Optic Adaptor To Sm Fc Fiber Adapter on sale
...SC/FC SC optical adapters square type optic adaptor to sm fc fiber adapter Product Description Product Name SC/FC APC high quality SC optical fc/apc adapters square type optic adaptor to fc fiber adapter......
Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: No.598, Zhangxin (North) Road, Xiaolin Town, Cixi City, Zhejiang Province. China

SC fiber patch cord 100% insertion loss less <0.1dB Master Fiber Opitc Patch cord OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4 fiber optic junper

China SC fiber patch cord 100% insertion loss less  on sale
...Fiber optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions. Both singlemode and multimode versions fiber optic patch cord come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC,UPC,APC profile and convex spherical......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode ST SC 3.0mm For WAN Systems

China Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode ST SC 3.0mm For WAN Systems on sale
...Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 Single Mode ST SC 3.0mm For WAN Systems Optical fiber patch cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic networks. The patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

3.00mm 3M SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord , LSZH / PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

China 3.00mm 3M SC - SC Fiber  Patch Cord , LSZH / PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Jumper Cables on sale
...00mm 3M SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord , LSZH / PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Factory manufactured optic fiber patch cord,used in connecting receiver and terminal box.with many interfaces optional LC,SC,ST,SC 1. Application: 1. Optic-fiber Communication ......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

12 Core 24 Core SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord for Communication Network And CATV

China 12 Core 24 Core SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord for Communication Network And CATV on sale
...12 Core 24 Core SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord for Communication Network And CATV Specification: Parameter Single Mode Multi Mode Basic Fiber connector FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, MPO, E2000 Ferrule End-face PC UPC APC......
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

Address: Room520, BigCity Building, HuaRong Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

Custom SC SC Fiber Patch Cord 3 MM OFNR Corning Om3 For Telecom Networks

China Custom SC SC Fiber Patch Cord 3 MM OFNR Corning Om3 For Telecom Networks on sale
...SC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2F ZIP 3 MM OFNR CORNING OM3 EX: OFC-D-SP-SP-30-1-0.5 Feature LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Good echangeability Good Durability......
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

Submit your sc sc fiber patch cord inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd

Products: Custom SC SC Fiber Patch Cord 3 MM OFNR Corning Om3 For Telecom Networks

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit sc sc fiber patch cord inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0