Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

sc fiber patch cord

from 19013 Products

Customized Length SC SC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex / Duplex Single Mode Low Insertion Loss

China Customized Length SC SC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex / Duplex Single Mode Low Insertion Loss on sale
...SC SC fiber patch cord, SC/APC SC/UPC fiber optic patch leads, Simplex/Duplex fiber optic patch cord single mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic ......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

SC Fiber Patch Cord 100% Insertion Loss Less <0.1dB Master Fiber Opitc Patch Cord OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4

China SC Fiber Patch Cord 100% Insertion Loss Less  on sale
...SC Fiber Patch Cord 100% Insertion Loss Less <0.1dB Master Fiber Opitc Patch Cord OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4 Fiber optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions. Both singlemode and multimode versions fiber optic patch cord come with a ......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

FTTX Applications SC SC Fiber Patch Cord , Duplex OM3 Single Mode Cable

China FTTX Applications SC SC Fiber Patch Cord , Duplex OM3 Single Mode Cable on sale
...Optic-fiber Access Networks use SC/UPC-SC/UPC fiber optic patch cord cable OM3 Duplex single mode Description: The optical Fiber Patch Cords is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the optical......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

OEM SC SC Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode Type For Telecommunication Networks

China OEM SC SC Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode Type For Telecommunication Networks on sale
...Product display Specifications 1. Manufacture fiber optic patch cord 2. OEM.ODM 3. ISO 9001,RoHS, 4. Self -Design, fiber optic patch cord 5. High quality Application: 1. CATV 2. Active dvice termination 3. Telecommunication networks 4. Metro 5. Local Area ......
Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 401, Aier Building, Phoenix Industrial Park, Xian'an District, Xianning City, Hubei Province

Simplex Single Mode APC SC SC Fiber Patch Cord 0.5m 1.0m 1.5m 2.0m Length

China Simplex Single Mode APC SC SC Fiber Patch Cord 0.5m 1.0m 1.5m 2.0m Length on sale
... Sc Sc Fiber Patch Cord 0.5m 1.0m 1.5m 2.0m Length What is a patch cord: Fiber Optic Patch Cord is very important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber......
Shenzhen Seacent Photonics Co.,Ltd.

Address: 3rd Floor of Fuyuan Plaza,Heping Community,Fuyong Street,Baoan,Shenzhen,PRC 518103

3.00mm 3M SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord , LSZH / PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

China 3.00mm 3M SC - SC Fiber  Patch Cord , LSZH / PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Jumper Cables on sale
...00mm 3M SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord , LSZH / PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Factory manufactured optic fiber patch cord,used in connecting receiver and terminal box.with many interfaces optional LC,SC,ST,SC 1. Application: 1. Optic-fiber Communication ......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

RoHs Telecom Standard E2000/APC-FC SC Fiber Patch Cords SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cables 3.0mm 9/125 E2000 Optical Jumpers 3

China RoHs Telecom Standard E2000/APC-FC SC Fiber Patch Cords SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cables 3.0mm 9/125 E2000 Optical Jumpers 3 on sale
... Standard E2000/APC-FC SC Fiber Patch Cords SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cables 3.0mm 9/125 E2000 Optical Jumpers 3M 5M Fiber optic patch cords suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. All patch cords are 100% factory......
Crown Netcom Technology Ltd

Address: Xiacao Industry Park,Wangniu Dun,Dongguan city,Guangdong province,China

PVC / LSZH Material Optical SC Fiber Patch Cord For Data Communication Network

China PVC / LSZH Material Optical SC Fiber Patch Cord For Data Communication Network on sale
...SC/UPC-SC/UPC single-mode simplex optical fiber patch cord PVC LSZH Description SC/UPC-SC/UPC single-mode simplex optical fiber patch cords are many types of optical fiber jumpers (also known as optical fiber connectors), that is, optical fiber connectors......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Room 1002, Shidai Jinmao Building, No. 201 Guang'an Road, Haishu District, Ningbo

CPRI Armored Fiber Patch Cord Ftta Jumper With Nokia Nsn Boots 90 Degree

China CPRI Armored Fiber Patch Cord Ftta Jumper With Nokia Nsn Boots 90 Degree on sale
...Cpri Armored Fiber Patch Cord Ftta Jumper With Nokia Nsn Boots 90 Degree Armored Fiber Patch Cord is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have same or......
SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD

Telecommunication Duplex SM SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord with UPC / APC Polishing

China Telecommunication Duplex SM SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord with UPC / APC Polishing on sale
...Telecommunication Duplex SM SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord with UPC / APC Polishing Specifications: mode unit SM MM Polish PC UPC APC PC basic ......
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

Address: Room520, BigCity Building, HuaRong Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

Submit your sc fiber patch cord inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

Products: Telecommunication Duplex SM SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord with UPC / APC Polishing

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit sc fiber patch cord inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0