Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

sc fiber patch cable

from 14415 Products

OM4 Multimode SC-SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 2.0mm PVC/OFNR 10m 15m Low Insertion Loss

China OM4 Multimode SC-SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 2.0mm PVC/OFNR 10m 15m Low Insertion Loss on sale
...OM4 multimode SC-SC duplex fiber patch cable 2.0mm PVC/OFNR 10m 15m,10/40GB data center cabling solutions This OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

0.9mm Or 3.0mm SC Fiber Patch Cord Optic Pigtail Simplex Singlemode

China 0.9mm Or 3.0mm SC Fiber Patch Cord Optic Pigtail Simplex Singlemode on sale
... SC Fiber Patch Cord Optic Pigtail Simplex Singlemode Performance Index: Fiber Type Single Mode Fiber Multi Mode Fiber Parameters SC/PC, FC/PC, LC/PC,ST/PC,MU/PC SC/APC, FC/APC, LC/APC, E2000/APC SC/PC......
Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: Block C, Building 2,NO.321 Jinpeng Street, Xihu District, Hangzhou,Zhejiang 310030

Elite MPO-16 FC/UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord OM4 50/125 Aqua LSZH 16 Fiber

China Elite MPO-16 FC/UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord OM4 50/125 Aqua LSZH 16 Fiber on sale
...*FC/UPC High Density Patch Cable OM4 50/125 Aqua Pink LSZH Descriptions: - MTP/MPO harness cable, also called MTP/MPO breakout cable or MTP/MPO fan-out cable, is a fiber optic cable terminated with MTP/MPO......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

CPRI SC To LC Unequal length Brunch Patch Cord With PVC High Temperature Soft Protective Tube

China CPRI SC To LC Unequal length Brunch Patch Cord With PVC High Temperature Soft Protective Tube on sale
...CPRI SC To LC Unequal length Brunch Patch Cord With PVC High Temperature Soft Protective Tube CPRI fiber patch cable is the ideal design for outdoor fiber cable applications. Such product can meet the FTTA(fiber to the......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

LGX 6 ports SC APC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Plate for 1U 2U 4U patch panel

China LGX 6 ports SC APC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Plate for 1U 2U 4U patch panel on sale
..., 8ports, 12ports, simplex, duplex, quad, LC, SC, FC, ST adapter, SM, MM, OM3, OM4 adapter couplers connect, there is an adapter panel available through fiber cable patch cord and pigtails to serve as and......
Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd

Address: Room 9-10, 13/F, Xusheng Reasearch Building, Xifa B Area, Gonghe Industry Road, Xixiang Street, Bao an district, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China.

Indoor Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Accessories GJFJV G657A G652D SM MM LSZH PVC

China Indoor Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Accessories GJFJV G657A G652D SM MM LSZH PVC on sale
... Optical Fiber Cable GJFJV G657A G652D SM MM LSZH PVC for Optical Fiber Patchcord Description GJFJV multi-purpose distribution cable use several 900um flame-retardant tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium,the tight buffer fiber......
Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: No.108,ZhouShi Road, Bao'an district, ShenZhen,518118,P.R.C

Deployable Outdoor Fiber Patch Cable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel 500 Meter

China Deployable Outdoor Fiber Patch Cable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel 500 Meter on sale
...Portable Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel 500 Meter The Fast deployment patch cable can prevent the destroy by improper twist, high resistance of tensile strength, pressure and mouse ......
SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD

LSZH Sc To Sc Fiber Patch Cable G657A2 G652D OS1 OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 Fiber Type

China LSZH Sc To Sc Fiber Patch Cable G657A2 G652D OS1 OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 Fiber Type on sale
...LSZH Sc To Sc Fiber Patch Cable G657A2 G652D OS1 OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 Fiber Type MPO trunk cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which need......
Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 8th floor, building 58, luowuwei new district, dalang street, longhua new district, shenzhen

LC - SC Fiber Patch Cables Multi Mode 10 Meter LSZH Jacket 50 / 125 Um

China LC - SC Fiber Patch Cables Multi  Mode 10 Meter LSZH Jacket 50 / 125 Um on sale
...Optic Fiber Patch Cord Product Name: LC - SC Fiber Patch Cables Multi Mode 10 Meter LSZH Jacket 50 / 125 Um​ Optic Fiber Patch Cord Description : LC-SC multimode duplex fiber patch cable 50/125μm, 10-Meter (33feet) Wavelength: 850nm, OM3 LOMMF rated......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Yellow 24 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cables , LC - SC Fiber Patch Cable 2.0mm Fanout Legs

China Yellow 24 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cables , LC - SC Fiber Patch Cable 2.0mm Fanout Legs on sale
...24cores Breakout cable patch cord IEC grade B LC - SC OS2 9 / 125 BIF, 2.0mm fanout legs with 0.5M,LSZH Yellow 3M, Designed for Fast Ethernet ......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

Submit your sc fiber patch cable inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

OMC Industry Co.Limited

Products: Yellow 24 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cables , LC - SC Fiber Patch Cable 2.0mm Fanout Legs

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit sc fiber patch cable inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0