Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

rf transceiver

from 7004 Products

CC1000 Electronic Integrated Circuit Chips Single Chip Very Low Power RF Transceiver

China CC1000 Electronic Integrated Circuit Chips Single Chip Very Low Power RF Transceiver on sale
...CC1000 Single Chip Very Low Power RF Transceiver Applications • Very low power UHF wireless data transmitters and receivers • 315 / 433 / 868 and 915 ......
Anterwell Technology Ltd.

Address: B-9P Duhui 100 Building Futian District, Shenzhen,China

CC1101 433mhz transceiver 315mhz wireless data transmitter receiver 868mhz 915mhz rs232 rs485 TTL interface

China CC1101 433mhz transceiver 315mhz wireless data transmitter receiver 868mhz 915mhz rs232 rs485 TTL interface on sale
...: Frequency Range 304~330mhz,430~452mhz,853~878mhz,902~928mhz Transmit Power 10dBm Modulation GFSK RF Data Rate 1200~38400bps Interface RS232&RS485&TTL Power Supply +3.3~5.5VDC Interface Data Format......
Shenzhen Xinzhitongxin Technology Co.,Ltd

0.127MM 3003 RF Rogers PCB for HF Power Amplifiers / RF Transceiver

China 0.127MM 3003 RF Rogers PCB for HF Power Amplifiers / RF Transceiver on sale
...127MM Rogers3003 RF PCB,HF Power Amplifiers/RF Transceiver,RF Transmitter,Radar Motion Module Application Key specifications/special features: Rogers PCB Rogers 4350B, Roger3003, Rogers4003,......
Shenzhen Xinchenger Electronic Co.,Ltd

Address: 515B,BldA,Zhuhuichuangxin Center,Xixiang,Baoan,Shenzhen,China

Small Size 100mW Long Range RF Transceiver module Low Power Consumption

China Small Size 100mW Long Range RF Transceiver module Low Power Consumption on sale
...Small Size 100mW RF Transceiver module FC-RF1023 low power consumption Abstract FC-RF1023 bidirectional Wireless Transceiver module with 100mW High Power Output The distances up to 800 meters within 100 mA ......
Shenzhen Friendcom Technology Development Co., Ltd.

Address: 6/F, 17 Building, Guangqian Industrial Park,Longzhu Road, Xili Town, Nanshan, Shenzhen city 518055 P.R.CHINA

CC1101RTKR - Texas Instruments - Low-Cost Low-Power Sub-1GHz RF Transceiver

China CC1101RTKR - Texas Instruments - Low-Cost Low-Power Sub-1GHz RF Transceiver on sale
...Quick Detail: Low-Cost Low-Power Sub-1GHz RF Transceiver Description: The CC1101 is a low-cost sub- 1 GHz transceiver designed for very low-power wireless applications. The circuit is mainly intended for the......
Mega Source Elec.Limited

Address: R-62852 Golconda Electronic Market ,Zhenhua Road ,Futian District .SZ.CN.518031

RF Module, Radio Modem, RF Transceiver Module 433MHz/868MHz/915MHz HR-1021

China RF Module, Radio Modem, RF Transceiver Module 433MHz/868MHz/915MHz HR-1021 on sale
...HR-1021 RF Module with the low-power wireless transceiver data module is used as the wireless data transceiver in short-ranges, with the small size, weight and power consumption and good stability......
Oriental Huaray Group Limited

Phone: 86-755-81782516

Address: Floor 2, Building A, Huaxia Industrial Park, Guangming Road, Shiyan BaoAn district, Shenzhen, China

HC - 05 Wireless Bluetooth RF Transceiver Module RS232 / TTL

China HC - 05 Wireless Bluetooth RF Transceiver Module  RS232 / TTL on sale
...HC-05 Wireless Bluetooth Transceiver Module RS232 / TTL Specification: Note:It's HC-05 Bluetooth module Slave and master two in ......
Oky Newstar Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Room1105, Block B, Chinto Technology Building, Minzhi Road, LongHua, ShenZhen city, GuangDong province, China

15w rf power 1.2ghz rc wireless digital video transmitter receivers

China 15w rf power 1.2ghz rc wireless digital video transmitter receivers on sale
... 1.2ghz rc wireless digital video transmitter receivers Introduction of 15w rf power 1.2ghz rc wireless digital video transmitter receivers: This is a new arrival digital wireless video ......
Shenzhen Safe Guard Co., Ltd

Address: 21F, Block C,No.9 Building,Baoneng Technology Park,No 1 Qingxiang Road,Longhua New District,Shenzhen City, China

HC-05 6 Pin Wireless Bluetooth RF Transceiver Module serial RS232 TTL

China HC-05 6 Pin Wireless Bluetooth RF Transceiver Module serial RS232 TTL on sale
Features: 100% Brand new and high quality! With VCC, GND, TXD, RXD, KEY foot for the Bluetooth Led indicate Bluetooth connection status, fast flash indicates unpaired, slow flash indicates AT mode, double flash indicates machine connected Backplane ......
SHENZHEN G-SUN OPTOELECTRONICS CO.,LTD

Address: RM533 Gonglehuating Building Xinhu Road Xixiang Town Bao'an District Shenzhen City Guangdong Province ,China

Cisco XFP Optical Transceiver Module , Fibre Channel Module XENPAK-10GB-LR+

China Cisco XFP Optical Transceiver Module , Fibre Channel Module XENPAK-10GB-LR+ on sale
... XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Features: XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Module. 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (supports DOM). Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK modules......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

Submit your rf transceiver inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Products: Cisco XFP Optical Transceiver Module , Fibre Channel Module XENPAK-10GB-LR+

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit rf transceiver inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0