Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Telephones & Accessories >

Price Of Fiber Optic Cable

1-10 Results for

price of fiber optic cable

from 1647 Products

Gyfxty Outdoor Non Metallic Fiber Optic Cable 12 Core Single Mode G652D 30M Span Length

China Gyfxty Outdoor Non Metallic Fiber Optic Cable 12 Core Single Mode G652D 30M Span Length on sale
...Outdoor Gyfxty Outdoor 12 Core Single Mode G652D Fiber Optic Cable Price Description The cable consists of a central loose tube, filled with a synthetic oil based jelly, non-nutritive to fungus, ......
Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: No.108,ZhouShi Road, Bao'an district, ShenZhen,518118,P.R.C

2 / 4 / 6 / 8 / 12 / 16 / 24 Core Single Mode Outdoor Armoured GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable Price

China 2 / 4 / 6 / 8 / 12 / 16 / 24 Core Single Mode Outdoor Armoured GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable Price on sale
...12 / 16 / 24 Core Single Mode Outdoor Armoured GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable Price The 250μm fiber is positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a ......
SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD

Multi Core G657A2 ADSS Fiber Optic Cable With Excellent AT Performance

China Multi Core G657A2 ADSS Fiber Optic Cable With Excellent AT Performance on sale
...ADSS 2-144 Core All-Dielectric Self-Supporting Optical Fiber Cable Manufacturers The Floor Price,Outdoor Fiber Optic Cab Description: 1. ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. Fibers, 250μm , are positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus plastics. 2. ......
DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.

Address: Tewang Kejiyuan, Kuiqing Road, Qinghuang Industrial Area, Qingxi Town, Dongguan, Guangdong, China

GYFTA Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable Single Mode Drop Wire Aerial Cable 1 km Price

China GYFTA Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable Single Mode Drop Wire Aerial Cable 1 km Price on sale
...GYFTA Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable Single Mode Drop Wire Aerial Cable 1km Price GYFTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable is a loose tube style, optical fiber cable with non-metallic central strength member of FRP and peripheral strength members and polyethylene ......
Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,

Address: 41F 530# Tianfu Avenue High-tech Zone, Chengdu City, China

Best price Anti-rodent Armored Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYFTA53

China Best price Anti-rodent Armored Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYFTA53 on sale
...Anti-rodent Armored Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYFTA53 The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled ......
Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: No. 55 building,Zhangkeng Industrial Park,Minzhi,Longhua District,Shenzhen,Guangdong Province,China

24 Core GYFTA53 Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 1km Per Price Armoured ROHS

China 24 Core GYFTA53 Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 1km Per Price Armoured ROHS on sale
... Core GYFTA53 Fiber Optical Cable 1km Price Armoured Fiber Optic Cable Decsripttion GYFTA53 The fibers, 250µm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A Fiber Reinforced......
Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: Block C, Building 2,NO.321 Jinpeng Street, Xihu District, Hangzhou,Zhejiang 310030

6 Core Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Double Jacket Outdoor G652d Gyta5 For Lan Communication

China 6 Core Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Double Jacket Outdoor G652d Gyta5 For Lan Communication on sale
...Multi Core Double jacket Outdoor G652d gyta53 6 core aerial fiber optic cable 1 km price Description The fibers, 125μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled ......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

OPGW Price/OPGW Cable Price/OPGW Fiber Optic Cable Price for Power Transmission Line

China OPGW Price/OPGW Cable Price/OPGW Fiber Optic Cable Price for Power Transmission Line on sale
...OPGW Price/OPGW Cable Price/OPGW Fiber Optic Cable Price for Power Transmission Line Description: OPGW Cable, Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire, also known as Fiber Composite Overhead line. The optical fiber is placed in the ground line of ......
Suqian Wangtong Photoelectricity Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Suqian City, Jiangsu Province, China

High Strength Fiber Optic Cable Tools 14mm Insulated Nylon Braided Rope

China High Strength Fiber Optic Cable Tools 14mm Insulated Nylon Braided Rope on sale
...High Strength Fiber Optic Cable Tools 14mm Insulated Nylon Braided Rope Used for guide and ground wire traction, instead of ......
Changshu Xinya Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Address: Yongfu Road, Yetang Town District , Shanghu Town, Changshu, Suzhou, Jiangsu, China (Mainland)

Single Mode Duplex LC Uniboot Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord PVC LSZH Jacket Material

China Single Mode Duplex LC Uniboot Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord PVC LSZH Jacket Material on sale
...Single mode duplex LC uniboot Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Fiber optic patch cord Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYSFO Model Number: ......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Submit your price of fiber optic cable inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Products: Single Mode Duplex LC Uniboot Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord PVC LSZH Jacket Material

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit price of fiber optic cable inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0