Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > VoIP Products >

Pre Connectorized Fiber Optic Cable

1-10 Results for

pre connectorized fiber optic cable

from 5215 Products

Indoor Pre Terminated Multi Fiber Cables , Pre Connectorized Fiber Optic Cable With Pulling Tube

China Indoor Pre Terminated Multi Fiber Cables , Pre Connectorized Fiber Optic Cable With Pulling Tube on sale
... cable is a low-cost, pre-assembled cable designed primarily for indoor interconnection between transmission equipment and patch panels or similar fixed routes. The fiber optic cable has industry standard flammability rating jacket and the connector......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

SC / APC Pre-Embedded Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Length Fixed , ≥50dB Return Loss

China SC / APC Pre-Embedded Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Length Fixed , ≥50dB Return Loss on sale
... / APC Pre-Embedded Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Length Fixed , ≥50dB Return Loss Quick Detail: LENGTH FIXED INSTRUMENT Description: ZZT provide SC and SC/APC fast field assembly connectors, for 3.0mm round cable and 2.0*3.0mm flat cable.The monthly......
ZZT Optical Communication Limited.

Address: 4/F, 8th Bldg, Zheng Zhong Industrial Zone, Fuyong Town, BaoAn District, Shen Zhen, China.

SC/APC Fast Connector Fiber Optic Easy Assembly With Long Life Span

China SC/APC Fast Connector Fiber Optic Easy Assembly With Long Life Span on sale
... Fast Connector Fiber Optic Easy Assembly With Long Life Span You are here: Home > Products > Fast field connector Serial Number: ZZTCN-F-SCA-30 Description: ZZT provide SC and SC/APC fast field assembly connectors, for......
ZGT Optical Comm Limited

Address: 4/F, 8th Bldg, Zheng Zhong Industrial Zone, Fu Young Town, Bao An District 518100, Shen Zhen City,China.

Flat twin duplex tactical Fiber Optic Cable with Waterproof Connectors

China Flat twin duplex tactical Fiber Optic Cable with Waterproof Connectors on sale
...Flat twin duplex tactical Fiber Optic Cable with Waterproof Connectors Product Description: Singe mode Tactical fiber optic cable The mobile pre-terminated armoured cable reel is developed for temporary field deployment where fiber connections are required......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

FC / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors , Single Mode Fiber Connectors

China FC / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors , Single Mode Fiber Connectors on sale
...FC / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors , Single Mode Fiber ConnectorsOptical fiber connector kits: The weakness of the fiber is that it must be clean to deliver the speed and reliability network operators demand. ......
Sichuan Otop Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 133, Mianxing East Road, High-technical Zone, Mianyang

Quick Connector Fiber Optic Cable Accessories , No Polishing Data Cable Accessories

China Quick Connector Fiber Optic Cable Accessories , No Polishing Data Cable Accessories on sale
...Owire FTTH SC UPC Fiber Optical Fast Connector SC/UPC FTTH Specification Mode SM MM Polish UPC APC PC Insertion Loss Typical ≤0.2dB ......
Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd

Address: No.7, Zhangbei Industrial Park, Longgang District, Shenzhen city 518172, China

SM Bundle Indoor Fiber Optic Cable ISO Approved High Reflection Loss With APC

China SM Bundle Indoor Fiber Optic Cable ISO Approved High Reflection Loss With APC on sale
... Bundle Fiber Optical Cable- indoor optical fiber cable Fiber breakout cable Features: - Single mode and multi mode (flat) APC (catercorner 8 degree angled) are available - High fiber density (maximum 24 fibers for Multimode) - Fiber in single connector......
DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.

Address: Tewang Kejiyuan, Kuiqing Road, Qinghuang Industrial Area, Qingxi Town, Dongguan, Guangdong, China

Non Metallic Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode 12 Core With LSZH Jacket

China Non Metallic Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode 12 Core With LSZH Jacket on sale
...FA-IOC-GJPFJV12, 12 Fibers Bundle Indoor Fiber Optic Cable With 0.9mm Breakout And LSZH Jacket How to judge the quality of optical fiber cable Outer Jacket: Indoor cables generally use polyvinyl chloride or flame retardant polyvinyl chloride......
 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd

Address: 3F, Huayang Bldg, Minwang Rd, Minzhi Sub-district, Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Low Insertion Loss MTP Fiber Optic Cable With OFNP Jacket 10 Meters

China Low Insertion Loss MTP Fiber Optic Cable With OFNP Jacket 10 Meters on sale
...Low Insertion Loss MTP Fiber Optic Cable With OFNP Jacket 10 Meters PUNO Pre-terminated Plug and Go Fibre System provides the Rapid Fibre Deployment market with an extremely ......
PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Address: 5/F, 2nd Building, Baokun Industrial Park, Dalang of Longhua, Shenzhen, China 518109

Home Fiber Optic Cable Lc Connector Quick Assembly Single Mode Green Color

China Home Fiber Optic Cable Lc Connector Quick Assembly Single Mode Green Color on sale
...-installable optical fiber connector, screw design widely used in FTTH access optical network, include Single mode and Multimode and suitable for 2*3.0mm drop cable and also can be suitable with 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm indoor fiber optic cable. Fast connectors......
kocent optec limited

Address: 12F, 2nd Duocai Bd, Guanlan Hi-Tech Park, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

Submit your pre connectorized fiber optic cable inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

kocent optec limited

Products: Home Fiber Optic Cable Lc Connector Quick Assembly Single Mode Green Color

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit pre connectorized fiber optic cable inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0