Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

passive bandpass filter

from 44 Products

1x4 CH Optical CCWDM Mux / Demux Module in Passive Optical Network

China 1x4 CH Optical CCWDM Mux / Demux Module in Passive Optical Network on sale
...1x4 CH Optical CCWDM Mux / Demux Module in Passive Optical Network GEZHI Photonics CCWDMs. Compact coarse wavelength division multiplexers, or CCWDMs, are integrated optical ......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

Optical passive components 980nm High Power MM Bandpass Filter

China Optical passive components 980nm High Power MM Bandpass Filter on sale
Product IntroductionYou Position: Home - Product Center - Optical passive components -Filter 980nm High Power MM Bandpass Filter Time:2013-08-20Hits:352 980nm High Power Multimode Bandpass Filter TAG Prev:none! Next:none! ...
fsphotonics company

Phone: +86-21-24209396

Passive Devices Bandpass Filter Device

China Passive Devices Bandpass Filter Device on sale
... bandpass filter device with our factory through our website. Hot Tags: stable Bandpass Filter Device Bandpass Filter Device factory reliable Bandpass Filter Device compatible Bandpass Filter Device 1064nm ±1nm Bandpass Filter Device competitive Bandpass......
SKY OPTICS COMPANY

Phone: +86-755-3396 7196

Coaxial Bandpass Filter

China Coaxial Bandpass Filter on sale
Frequency range: 0.8 to 1.2GHz Insertion loss: 0.4dB maximum Ripple in band: 0.3dBp-p maximum VSWR: 1.4 Rejection: ≥20 at 0.45, ≥70 at 2 and ≥95dB at 2.5 to 5GHz Power handling: 200W Impedance: 50Ω Port connectors: ......
Chengdu Dfine Technology Co.,Ltd

Phone: 86-137-30660867

Address: 7F, BldgE6, Tianfu Software Park, No.1366, Mid Section, Tianfu Avenue, Hi-Tech Zone, Sichuan

Combline & Interdigital Bandpass Filters Combline & Interdigital Bandpass Filters

China Combline & Interdigital Bandpass Filters Combline & Interdigital Bandpass Filters on sale
... Home Passive Components Control Components Filters & Duplexers Subsystems Filters & Duplexers Combline & Interdigital Bandpass Filters Duplexers & Multiplexers Helical Resonator Filters Lumped Element Filters Suspended Substrate Stripline Filters Tubular......
Amwav company

Phone: +86 02887492975

1X2(2X2) 1550nm POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Filter Coupler

China 1X2(2X2) 1550nm POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Filter Coupler on sale
... Extinction Ratio, High Isolation, high reliability, high stability. Ruik’s 1X2(2X2) 1550nm POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Filter Coupler has been widely used in EDFA, Fiber sensor, Fiber optical instrument, Power monitoring....
Ruik-tech Communication Co.,LTD

Phone: 86-0755-13005447246

Address: 9F,Building A,Zhonghengsheng Technology Park,#3 Xinyu Road,Shajing Town,Baoan District,Shenzhen,P.R.C.518104.

Compact waveguide filter

China Compact waveguide filter on sale
...Sample test indicators Center frequency 8.2 GHz bandpass frequency: 7.9 ~ 8.5 GHz bandwidth: 600 MHZ relative bandwidth: 7.3% filter series: N = 6 input pattern standing wave ratio VSWR: < 1.2 insertion loss: < 0.34 dB stopband suppression:60 db@7.......
Communication electronic technology Co., Ltd.

Phone: 86--18675272297

Address: Boluo County, LuoYang town Commercial Street No. 193 , Huizhou

Tuned Circuits & Filters Workboard

China Tuned Circuits & Filters Workboard on sale
... circuit properties Uses Gain Phase Analyzer Circuit Transfer Functions Tuned Circuits Coupled Tuned Circuits Crystal Filters Ceramic Bandpass Filter LC Low Pass Filters LC High Pass Filter Audio Op Amp Filters ...
Feedback Instruments Ltd

Phone: +44 (0)1892 653322, +1 (919) 644 6466

Address: Feedback Instruments Limited 5 & 6 Warren Court Crowborough East Sussex TN6 2QX UK USA

WDM Optical Network FTTHFTTX Pass 1550nm Reflect 1310nm FWDM Filter WDM

China WDM Optical Network FTTHFTTX Pass 1550nm Reflect 1310nm FWDM Filter WDM on sale
... reflect 1310nm fWDM filter WDM, China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, wholesale Previous: Optical Fiber Bandpass Filter(BPF) WDM FTTX 1550nm FS-FWDM-1550-BPF Next: FTTHFTTX Pass 1310nm Reflect 1550nm FWDM Filter WDM *Your Name......
SOPO Optical Communication Co., Ltd

Phone: 86-0755-23124132

> Passive Microwave Components

China > Passive Microwave Components on sale
...380~385MHz Bandpass Filter 2. Coaxial Cavity Housing, High Reliability 3. Excellent Temperature Performance 4. Small Size, light weight, low price 5. Custom ......
JING XIN Microwave Technology CO.,Ltd

Phone: +86-028-85026087

Submit your passive bandpass filter inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

JING XIN Microwave Technology CO.,Ltd

Products: > Passive Microwave Components

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit passive bandpass filter inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0