Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

owl fiber optic power meter

from 22 Products

New Owl Micro OWL Series Optical Power Meters

China New Owl Micro OWL Series Optical Power Meters on sale
..., size, accuracy, and price make it a tremendous value for the optical fiber professional. The Micro OWL is a high accuracy, high resolution, microprocessor controlled, optical power meter. It has an small handheld case made from high impact......
US Instrument Services COMPANY

Phone: 800 870-0787 1607, 817 481-1666

Fiber Optic Meters

China Fiber Optic Meters on sale
...-mode networks. The ZOOM II (Zeroed Output Optical Meter) is an economical fiber optic power meter. It provides accurate testing of multimode and singlemode fiber cables. The 4-digit 7-segment LCD displays power readings with a resolution of 0.01dB. On......
Bosworth Instrument Company

Phone: (800) 804-6216

2O01 - Owl SM & MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set

China 2O01 - Owl SM & MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set on sale
... LO Series Fiber Optic Test>Owl 2O01 - Owl SM & MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set Owl Singlemode & Multimode Fiber Optic Loss Test Set Owl WT-1 WaveTester Optical Power Meter, Owl DO-1 Dual Owl Optical Source & Owl LO-1 Laser Owl Optical Light Source Owl WT......
AAATester company

Phone: 419-517-6681

OWL Instrument and apparatus

China OWL Instrument and apparatus on sale
... OWL optical power meter with bar-graph display - Discontinued EOU-850 Upgrade Econo OWL to include 850nm stabilized multi-mode light source - Discontinued FCC-1 OWL ferrule connector cleaner FCC-R Tape refill cartridge for FCC-1 FO-2+ Certification Meter......
booqing company

Phone: 13636347638

Fiber OWL Fiber Optic Test Kit

China Fiber OWL Fiber Optic Test Kit on sale
...Fiber OWL Fiber Optic Test Kit Rent me for $250 a Month Fiber optic power meter with two dual wavelength sources for both single and multimode A fiber optic kit consisting of optical power meter FO-2+, singlemode source LO-1 at 1310 and 1550 nm and......
US Instrument Services COMPANY

Phone: 800 870-0787 1607, 817 481-1666

New Owl Zoom II SM/MM Handheld Optical Power Meter

China New Owl Zoom II SM/MM Handheld Optical Power Meter on sale
...New Owl SM/MM Handheld Optical Power Meter The Owl ZOOM is one of the world's most economical and precise fiber optic power meters delivering professional performance and a complete feature set for optical loss testing in both multimode and/or......
US Instrument Services COMPANY

Phone: 800 870-0787 1607, 817 481-1666

New Owl WaveTester Series Optical Power Meters

China New Owl WaveTester Series Optical Power Meters on sale
...New Owl WaveTester Series Optical Power Meters The Owl WaveTester is one of the world's most economical and accurate fiber optic link certification power meters delivering professional performance and a complete feature set for optical loss testing in both......
US Instrument Services COMPANY

Phone: 800 870-0787 1607, 817 481-1666

New Owl Fiber OWL 4 High Power Optical Power Meters

China New Owl Fiber OWL 4 High Power Optical Power Meters on sale
...New Owl Fiber OWL 4 High Power Optical Power Meters Covers the high power range of +25 to -50 The Fiber OWL 4 is a high accuracy, high resolution, microprocessor controlled optical power meter. It has an attractive handheld case made from high impact ......
US Instrument Services COMPANY

Phone: 800 870-0787 1607, 817 481-1666

New Owl Fiber OWL 4 Series Optical Power Meters

China New Owl Fiber OWL 4 Series Optical Power Meters on sale
...New Owl Fiber OWL 4 Series Optical Power Meters The Fiber OWL 4 is a high accuracy, high resolution, microprocessor controlled optical power meter. It has an attractive handheld case made from high impact plastic, a large, backlit, graphic, liquid ......
US Instrument Services COMPANY

Phone: 800 870-0787 1607, 817 481-1666

Fiber Optic Meters

China Fiber Optic Meters on sale
... OWL 850 Test Kit is ideal for LAN managers and installers who need to do simple attenuation tests on their multimode networks. The Silicon ZOOM II (Zeroed Output Optical Meter) is an economical fiber optic power meter......
Bosworth Instrument Company

Phone: (800) 804-6216

Submit your owl fiber optic power meter inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Bosworth Instrument Company

Products: Fiber Optic Meters

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit owl fiber optic power meter inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0