Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Wiring Accessories > Patch Panel >

Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable

1-10 Results for

outdoor fiber optic patch cable

from 5050 Products

Long 8 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Armored Network Cable

China Long 8 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Armored Network Cable on sale
... Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Assemblies FTTA We can provide ODLC PDLC outdoor fiber optic patch cable assemblies for 2 cores, 4 cores, 6 cores, 8 cores, 12 cores, 24 cores, ect. Also OEM Service is available, such as inside fiber, connector, cable......
kocent optec limited

Address: 12F, 2nd Duocai Bd, Guanlan Hi-Tech Park, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

Dustproof Waterproof Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cables With SC LC MPO Connector Adapter IP67

China Dustproof Waterproof  Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cables With SC LC MPO Connector Adapter IP67 on sale
...Dustproof Waterproof Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cables With SC LC MPO Connector Adapter IP67 Outdoor waterproof protected Mini SC IP Connector is standard size for Simplex SC Connectors, but without ......
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China

Outdoor Fiber optic Patch Cables Fullaxs ( LC ) - LC SM Duplex Water / Dust Proofing IP 67 for base station

China Outdoor Fiber optic Patch Cables Fullaxs  ( LC ) - LC  SM Duplex Water / Dust Proofing IP 67 for base station on sale
...Outdoor Fiber optic Patch Cables Fullaxs ( LC ) - LC SM Duplex Water / Dust Proofing IP 67 for base station Next generation WIMAX and Long Term Evolution (LTE) Fiber To The Antenna (FTTA) connectivity designs require rugged cable assemblies......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

Custom Fiber Optical Patch Cord Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m 3m Armoured Jumper

China Custom Fiber Optical Patch Cord Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m 3m Armoured Jumper on sale
...Custom Fiber Optical Patch Cord Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m 3m Armoured Jumper 3.0 Application 1. For direct deployment of optical cables with indoor and outdoor walls, ceilings, interlayers and conduits, the communication equipment pigtails and ......
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Address: Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.

1m UPC Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord Lc To Lc

China 1m UPC Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord Lc To Lc on sale
...1m UPC Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord Lc To Lc Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cable provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are designed, manufactured and ......
Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 8th floor, building 58, luowuwei new district, dalang street, longhua new district, shenzhen

10Meter Singlemode LC/LC 12Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable

China 10Meter Singlemode LC/LC 12Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable on sale
...10Meter Singlemode LC/LC 12Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ......
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 3/F Buliding 1, Long Fu Industrial District, Hua Rong Load, Long Hua New District, Shenzhen City, China

NSN Compatible Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable DLC/UPC To DLC/UPC Multimode RRU BBU CPRI

China NSN Compatible Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable DLC/UPC To DLC/UPC Multimode RRU BBU CPRI on sale
... DLC/UPC Multimode Base Station RRU BBU CPRI outdoorfiber optic patch cable Product Description NSN FTTA Duplex Outdoor Branch Patch Cord is made of GYFJH type fiber optic cable. The cable has small diameter, light weight and thick wall......
Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited

Address: Floor 5, Bulding A , Rongxun High-tech Industrail Park, Qinghu Community, LongHua District, ShenZhen(518109)

200m Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC Flat FTTH Drop Cable With Messager

China 200m Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC Flat FTTH Drop Cable With Messager on sale
...200m Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC Flat FTTH Drop Cable With Messager 1. Description: The optical fiber unit is positioned in the center. Two steel wired or FRP are placed at the ......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

FTTA AARC waterproof outdoor fiber optic patch cable Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies compatible with ODC connector

China FTTA AARC waterproof outdoor fiber optic patch cable Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies compatible with ODC connector on sale
...APPLICATION Multi-purpose Outdoor For connection between distribution box and RRH Deployment in Remote Radio Head cell tower applications ......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC 2 Core With Armored Tube High Tensile Strength

China FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC 2 Core With Armored Tube High Tensile Strength on sale
...FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC 2 Core With Armored Tube High Tensile Strength GYFJH type cable fiber optic patch cord is widely used for RRU, base station, FTTA and outdoor waterproof conditions, suitable for fiber optic networks transmission in harsh ......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Submit your outdoor fiber optic patch cable inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Products: FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC 2 Core With Armored Tube High Tensile Strength

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit outdoor fiber optic patch cable inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0