Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

optical patch cord

from 26588 Products

High Density Fiber Optical Patch Cord Duplex LC To LC OM4 Multimode 50/125um Violet

China High Density Fiber Optical Patch Cord Duplex LC To LC OM4 Multimode 50/125um Violet on sale
...Fiber optic patch cords duplex LC to LC OM4 multimode 50/125um violet LSZH/OFNR 1/3/5m 40Gigabit transmission bandwidth This OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

5PCS/Lot FC/UPC -LC/UPC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10G 50/125 Fiber Cable Multimode Simplex Optical Jumper

China 5PCS/Lot FC/UPC -LC/UPC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10G 50/125 Fiber Cable Multimode Simplex Optical Jumper on sale
...5PCS/lot FC/UPC -LC/UPC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10G 50/125 Fiber Cable Multimode Simplex Optical Jumper Description A fiber optic patch cord is constructed from a core with a high refractive index, surrounded by a coating with......
DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.

Address: Tewang Kejiyuan, Kuiqing Road, Qinghuang Industrial Area, Qingxi Town, Dongguan, Guangdong, China

3.0mm LC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode G652D G657 LC UPC Pigtail

China 3.0mm LC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode G652D G657 LC UPC Pigtail on sale
... UPC pigtail Description: Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a comprehensive......
Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: Block C, Building 2,NO.321 Jinpeng Street, Xihu District, Hangzhou,Zhejiang 310030

Female ODC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 Core Waterproof 10M 20M Length For FTTA

China Female ODC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 Core Waterproof 10M 20M Length For FTTA on sale
... Armored CPRI Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 Core Singlemode LC LC 30Meter Description ODC Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is designed for the fiber to antenna (FTTA) applications. ODC fiber optic connector can......
ANC International Co., Limited

Address: 4F, Building 4, GuoLe Technology Park, LiRong RD, DaLang, LongHua Dist. Shenzhen, China

ODVA MPO APC/UPC Single mode G652D G657A fiber cable fibre optic patch cord

China ODVA MPO APC/UPC Single mode G652D G657A fiber cable fibre optic patch cord on sale
... fiber cable fibre optic patch cord Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different connectors on the ends. Fiber optic patch cables are used......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 102, Building 2, No. 101, Tangtian North Road Tangxia Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

LC to FDDI Fiber Optic Patch Cables / OS2 Simplex Lc Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China LC to FDDI Fiber Optic Patch Cables / OS2 Simplex Lc Fiber Optic Patch Cord on sale
... Fiber Optic Singlemode OS2 Simplex LSZH Patch Cables Fiber Optic Patch Cable also is known as fiber patch cord, optical cable or fiber optic jumper. As an important component commonly used in fiber-optic networks, high-quality fiber patch cable......
Shenzhen Hangalaxy Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 5th Floor, Building 1, Hengchangrong (High-tech) Science Park, Shilongzi Industrial Zone, Shiyan Street

Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cords Outdoor 5G Telecom CPRI Armored Multimode

China Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cords Outdoor 5G Telecom CPRI Armored Multimode on sale
...Outdoor 5G Telecom CPRI Armored Multimode OM2/OM3/OM4 Fiber Optic Duplex LC Patch Cords Application Mainly used in wireless base station horizontal and vertical cabling Features 1, Good mechanical and ......
Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: No.108,ZhouShi Road, Bao'an district, ShenZhen,518118,P.R.C

CPRI SC To LC Unequal length Brunch Patch Cord With PVC High Temperature Soft Protective Tube

China CPRI SC To LC Unequal length Brunch Patch Cord With PVC High Temperature Soft Protective Tube on sale
...CPRI SC To LC Unequal length Brunch Patch Cord With PVC High Temperature Soft Protective Tube CPRI fiber patch cable is the ideal design for outdoor fiber cable applications. Such product can meet......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

0.2dB Insertion Loss MPO MTP Patch Cord High Density Cable OM3-300 50/125 40G 100G

China 0.2dB Insertion Loss MPO MTP Patch Cord High Density Cable OM3-300 50/125 40G 100G on sale
...MPO MTP Patch Cord 16core OM3-300 50/125 40G 100G For Fiber Optic Data Center Introduce: - Kocent Optec Limited a leading company in developing and manufacturing advanced fiber optic MPO/MTP Patch Cable. - We provide......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

MTP-MTP Active Optical Cable Single Mode 12 Core 2m 3.0 Patch Cord OFNP 10Gb/S

China MTP-MTP Active Optical Cable Single Mode 12 Core 2m 3.0 Patch Cord OFNP 10Gb/S on sale
... 2m 3.0 Patch Cord OFNP Cable MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex.There are several fiberglass connections in one MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord, for example......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

Submit your optical patch cord inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Products: MTP-MTP Active Optical Cable Single Mode 12 Core 2m 3.0 Patch Cord OFNP 10Gb/S

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit optical patch cord inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0