Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Beauty & Personal Care > Nail Supplies > Nail Tools >

Optical Fiber Cable Marking Equipment

1-10 Results for

optical fiber cable marking equipment

from 2146 Products

Multimode Optical Fiber Cable Indoor Duplex Zipcord Interconnect With LSZH Sheath

China Multimode Optical Fiber Cable Indoor Duplex Zipcord Interconnect With LSZH Sheath on sale
...Multimode Optical Fiber Cable Indoor Duplex Zipcord Interconnect With LSZH Sheath 1. Description ZIC zipcord Interconnect cable use ¢900um or ¢600um flame-retardant tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium, the tight buffer fiber wrapped with......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

Professional Optical Fiber Laser Marking Machine Logo Customized For Bulb Lamp Marking

China Professional Optical Fiber Laser Marking Machine Logo Customized For Bulb Lamp Marking on sale
...Convenient Professional Metal FIber Laser Marker Machines For Bulb Lamp Marking HAE Fiber Laser series is your solution for etching and marking all types of bare metals and plastics. Print to the laser directly......
Wuhan HAE Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Block 2 , Optics Valley science and technology port, University Road, Wuhan, Hubei, China

Outdoor Aerial Optical Fiber Drop Cable FTTH LSZH Material Singlemode G.657A Fiber

China Outdoor Aerial Optical Fiber Drop Cable FTTH LSZH Material Singlemode G.657A Fiber on sale
...Core G657A Outdoor Aerial Optical Fiber Drop Cable FTTH Optical Fiber Cable LSZH Drop cable/FTTH is mostly single-core and double-core structure. It can also be made into a ......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

Mini Portable 20W30W50W Optical Fiber Laser Marking Machine Price

China Mini Portable 20W30W50W Optical Fiber Laser Marking Machine Price on sale
...Mini Portable 20W30W50W Optical Fiber Laser Marking Machine Price Description Fiber Laser Marking adopts the imported fiber laser generator, imported isolator for protection of the fiber laser generator to increase the stability and prolong the laser life......
Wuhan Willita Marking & Packing Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: No.80 of SEMs, Jiutong Rd, Dongxihu Dist., Wuhan, China, 430040. Office: No.168, Fazhan Ave., Jianghan Dist., Wuhan, China, 430015.

SC/APC outdoor patch cord connectors IP65 Optical Fiber MINI cable

China SC/APC outdoor patch cord connectors IP65 Optical Fiber MINI cable on sale
... patch cord connectors IP65 Optical Fiber MINI cable Optical Cable Assembly, DLC/PC, Singlemode 9/125um (Multimode 62.5/125, 50/125), GYFJH 2A1a (LSZH), 7.0mm, 2cores, 0.03m/0.34m, 2mm, Outdoor Protected Branch Cable (ARMOURED TYPE) Length= 5m......
SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Address: info@sogootech.com; Whatsapp/wechat: +86-150-1946-5365

2 Core FTTH Optical Fiber Cable Multimode , Self Supporting Aerial Cable

China 2 Core FTTH Optical Fiber Cable Multimode , Self Supporting Aerial Cable on sale
...Core FTTH Optical Fiber Cable Multimode , Self Supporting Aerial Cable Cable Description FTTH Cable directly connected to their homes, their bandwidth, wavelength and transmission technology type are not restricted. The optical fiber unit id positioned in ......
Shenzhen ChinaOpticCable Co.,ltd

Address: B Building, BaBai Industrial park, Baihuayuan Road, Guangming district, Shenzhen, China

Desktop Fiber Laser Marking Machine , Marking Speed 7000mm/s 30W

China Desktop Fiber Laser Marking Machine , Marking Speed 7000mm/s 30W on sale
...Desktop Fiber Laser Marking Machine , Marking Speed 7000mm/s 30W Technical Date: Laser power 30W Laser lifespan 100,000 hours Laser beam 1064nm Optical quality m2≤ 2 Repeat frequency 20khz-100khz Marking speed ≤7000mm/s Marking range 110mm*110mm......
Taiyi Laser Technology Company Limited

Address: No. 1 Jingye Road, Dasha Village, Dalingshan Town, Dongguan City, Guangdong Province

Metallic Portable Fiber Laser Marking Machine Narrow Laser Beam 1064nm Wavelength

China Metallic Portable Fiber Laser Marking Machine Narrow Laser Beam 1064nm Wavelength on sale
... Fiber Laser Marking Machine for different material Main Features: . Narrow laser beam, less work materials consumption, small heat affected zone. . Non-contact processing, no damage to products, no tool wear, high-quality marking......
Riselaser Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Building A4, Meiying Fenghuang Zhihui Innovation Park, No. 3, Fenghuang Xingye 3rd Road, Fuyong Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China 518103

Indoor Soft Optical Fiber Cable(D171/D172)

China Indoor Soft Optical Fiber Cable(D171/D172) on sale
...Indoor Soft OpticalL Fiber Cable(D171/D172) Applications Induct outdoor wiring into indoor,for patch cords and connectors, for Fanouts. Description of Product: In the structure of the cable ,the multiple Kevlar yarn......
Jiangxi Ship Electronics Co., Ltd.

Phone: 86-574-87115939

Address: Qiliu Road(West), Xuri Town, Shangrao Economic Development Zone, Shangrao, Jiangxi, China

12 Port Optical Fiber Distribution Frame For Ribbon Single Fiber

China 12 Port Optical Fiber Distribution Frame For Ribbon Single Fiber on sale
...12-port Optical Fiber Distribution Frame ODF Suitable for Ribbon and Single Fiber Features: Standard size, lightweight and reasonable structure Splice tray inside changeable 19-inch rack mounted ......
Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,

Address: 41F 530# Tianfu Avenue High-tech Zone, Chengdu City, China

Submit your optical fiber cable marking equipment inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,

Products: 12 Port Optical Fiber Distribution Frame For Ribbon Single Fiber

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit optical fiber cable marking equipment inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0