Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

optic to video converter

from 10978 Products

1080P fiber optic SDI Video Converter With RS485 audio optical extender

China 1080P fiber optic SDI Video Converter With RS485 audio optical extender on sale
... optic SDI Video Converter With RS485 audio optical extender Overview The SD/HD/3GSDI transmitter and reveiver is the low cost transfer device for one way SD/HD/3GSDI video by single mode and multimode optical......
Ho-link Technology Co., Limited

Address: 5 Floor A3,Xuxingda Industrial Zone,Zhoushi Rd,Shiyan Town,BaoAn,Shenzhen,China

1 channel digital fiber optic cctv video converter

China 1 channel digital fiber optic cctv video converter on sale
... fiber optic cctv video converter Fiber Optical Video Transmitter and ReceiverFor CCTV Security Surveillance B&TON fiber optical video transmitter and receiver can simultaneously transmit 1-72 channels of 8-bit digitally encoded broadcast quality video......
Shenzhen B&TON Technology Co,.Ltd

Phone: 86-137-14759902

Address: 5F, Chiling Road, Dalang Blvd, LongHua New District, 518109, shenzhen, China

HD-CVI AHD TVI 1080P Fiber Coaxial Video Converter 8BNC 1 Fiber Video Transmitter and Receiver for HD Cameras

China HD-CVI AHD TVI 1080P Fiber Coaxial Video Converter 8BNC 1 Fiber Video Transmitter and Receiver for HD Cameras on sale
... 1080P Fiber Coaxial Video Converter 8BNC 1 Fiber Video Transmitter and Receiver for HD Cameras Description The converter can simultaneously transmit 8ch HD-CVI/TVI/AHD over one multimode or single-mode optical fiber. LED indicates......
Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 4/F, Building C, Weihao Industry Park, No.1026, Songbai Road, Xili Town, Nanshan District, Shenzhen 518055, China

16 Slot 2U Video Converter Rack CCTV Fiber Optic Converter , CCTV Coax To Ip Converter

China 16 Slot 2U Video Converter Rack CCTV Fiber Optic Converter , CCTV Coax To Ip Converter on sale
..." 2U Video Converter Rack for CCTV Fiber Optic Converter Model: LNK-V16 Series Overview LNK-V16 Series is a kind of cost-effective video converter rack (2U) widely used in the equipment room. 1-2 channel card type video converter developed......
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

Custom High Precision HD SDI Over Fiber Video Converter For Network Multifunctional System

China Custom High Precision HD SDI Over Fiber Video Converter For Network Multifunctional System on sale
...HD-SDI over Fiber Video Converter ( 1Ch Full 1080P HD-SDI ) Overview: 3C-SDI-T1/R1 digital optical transceiver for independent or frame. A set of device contains a transmitter and a receiver, easy to realize......
3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2F Deyefeng Business Center, GongyuanRoad, Baoan district 31, Shenzhen China

1U Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Media Converter / Fiber Optic Video Converter

China 1U Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Media Converter / Fiber Optic Video Converter on sale
...1U Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Media Converter / Fiber Optic Video Converter Quick informations: - Product name: Data Video Optical Converter - Data way: 6 ways - Video Way: 24 ways - Optical way: 1 way - Optic connector type: FC - Fiber mode: single mode, ......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

10/100 SM 20KM 1310/1550nm Fiber Optics Components fiber optic Ethernet Media Converter

China 10/100 SM 20KM 1310/1550nm Fiber Optics Components fiber optic Ethernet Media Converter on sale
...10/100 SM 20KM 1310/1550nm Fiber Optics Components fiber optic Ethernet Media Converter Features: ♦ 10/100Mbps auto-sensed, facilitating network upgrade ♦ Supporting Link Failure Alert (LFA) with optional ......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

HDMI to Composite / S-Video Converter with L/R Stereo Audio output Fiber Optic Transceiver

China HDMI to Composite / S-Video Converter with L/R Stereo Audio output Fiber Optic Transceiver on sale
...HDMI to Composite / S-Video Converter with L/R Stereo Audio output Introduction This converter box is designed to convert HDMI to either Composite Video or S-Video. It allows the devices only equipped HDMI output to be connected to......
Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 4A B Building Zhuao Industrial Park Gushu Xixiang Baoan District Shenzhen,China,518126

10 / 100Mpbs SC Optical Network Media Converter 20KM Single Mode 9 / 125um Type

China 10 / 100Mpbs SC Optical Network Media Converter 20KM Single Mode 9 / 125um Type on sale
...10 / 100Mpbs SC Dual Port Fiber Optic Media Converter, 20KM Singlemode 9 / 125um Type Overcome the distance limitations of traditional network cables with fiber media converters. These converters connect different types of network cabling and......
PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Address: 5/F, 2nd Building, Baokun Industrial Park, Dalang of Longhua, Shenzhen, China 518109

19'' 2U Rack Mount Fiber Optic Media Converter 16 Port Optical To Ethernet Converter

China 19'' 2U Rack Mount Fiber Optic Media Converter 16 Port Optical To Ethernet Converter on sale
...19'' 2U Rack Mount Fiber Optic Media Converter 16 Port Optical To Ethernet Converter Quick Detail: Structure: 2 U Rack mounted Power input: AC 85~265V 50/60Hz Operating temperature: -10°C~......
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

Address: Room520, BigCity Building, HuaRong Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

Submit your optic to video converter inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

Products: 19'' 2U Rack Mount Fiber Optic Media Converter 16 Port Optical To Ethernet Converter

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit optic to video converter inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0