Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Telecom Parts >

Offer Fiber Optic Adapter

1-10 Results for

offer fiber optic adapter

from 6743 Products

LC-SC Metal Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter For LC Rectangular Type

China LC-SC Metal Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter For LC Rectangular Type on sale
... Fiber Optic Adapter For LC Rectangular Type Description: Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. Mating sleeves means this fiber optic adapter is used to connect the same type fiber......
Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: F4 Buldg B, Lankun Group Building, No. 29, Baoshi Road, Xin'an Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

FC - SC Hybrid Simplex Copper Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve Female To Female SC Footprint

China FC - SC Hybrid Simplex Copper Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve Female To Female SC Footprint on sale
... Simplex copper Fiber Optic Adapter / Mating Sleeve Female to Female SC Footprint Female to Female Hybrid Adapter are developed to couple and mate two different (hybrid) connector plugs. The housing of the Adapters of the......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

OM3 LC Fiber Optic Adapter 4 Ways Single Mode IEC Standards Customized

China OM3 LC Fiber Optic Adapter 4 Ways Single Mode IEC Standards Customized on sale
... way: 1 way (simplex), 2 ways (duplex) - Fiber mode: single mode, multimode, OM3, OM4 - Color: blue, green, pink, beige, aqua, metal color Descriptions: - LC fiber optic adapter (also call LC optic fiber adapter) is available in single mode UPC......
kocent optec limited

Address: 12F, 2nd Duocai Bd, Guanlan Hi-Tech Park, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

LC / APC Fiber Optic Adapter Low Insertion Loss For Fiber Optic Devices

China LC / APC Fiber Optic Adapter Low Insertion Loss For Fiber Optic Devices on sale
...LC / APC Fiber Optic Adapter Low Insertion Loss For Fiber Optic Devices Fiber optic adapters are available in both plastic and diecast housing. The fiber optic adapters are offered in simplex and duplex configurations. Fiber optic adapter types such as SC ......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Simplex ST Fiber Optic Adapter Blue SM / MM Single Mode With High Return Loss

China Simplex ST Fiber Optic Adapter Blue SM / MM Single Mode With High Return Loss on sale
...Simplex ST Fiber Optic Adapter Blue SM / MM Single Mode With High Return Loss free samples SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/E2000/MTRJ fiber optic adapter , optical connector,5db-20db fiber optic attenuator factory 1. Features: SC/LC/FC/ST......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

SC To ST Fiber Optic Adapters Duplex Single Mode To Multimode Adapter

China SC To ST Fiber Optic Adapters Duplex Single Mode To Multimode Adapter on sale
...SC To ST Fiber Optic Adapters Duplex Single Mode To Multimode Adapter Product introduction The male-to-female fiber optic adapters inexpensively adapt connector interfaces to new equipment, upgrade distribution panels and eliminate the need to re-terminate......
Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.

Female To Female Fiber Optic Adapters LC Connector Mating Sleeves Flangeless

China Female To Female Fiber Optic Adapters LC Connector Mating Sleeves Flangeless on sale
...Female To Female Fiber Optic Adapters LC Connector Mating Sleeves Flangeless Fiber Optic Adapters Benefits: 1. Female to Female; 2. Duplex; 3. Multimode; 4. Bronze Sleeve; 5. Aqua. Fiber Optic Adapters Technical Specification: Category Specification ......
PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Address: 5/F, 2nd Building, Baokun Industrial Park, Dalang of Longhua, Shenzhen, China 518109

Mating sleeve LC To SC Fiber Adapter / Multimode Duplex Hybrid Fiber optic Adapter

China Mating sleeve  LC To SC Fiber Adapter / Multimode Duplex Hybrid Fiber optic Adapter on sale
... Fiber optic Adapter 50/125 Hybrid optical adapters with male to female configuration are very useful in connecting patchcords with different connectors. Because both a connector plug (male) and an adapter socket (female) are provided, this hybrid adapter......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

St Connector 0.2dB Fiber Optic Adapter 1310 / 1550nm Wavelength FC Theraded Mounting

China St Connector 0.2dB Fiber Optic Adapter 1310 / 1550nm Wavelength FC Theraded Mounting on sale
...St Fiber Optic Adapter Sm Simplex mm Duplex Sc FC of Low Loss 0.2dB Metal Body Features Fiber to fiber free connected. Can be Ordered with either Phosphor Bronze or Zirconia Ceramic sleeve. FC theraded......
J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.

Address: 6F, Building#2, Hengchangrong Hightech Industry Park, Shiyan, Shenzhen City, Guangdong, China

Durable Plastic Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter For SC To FC Conversion With Flange

China Durable Plastic Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter For SC To FC Conversion With Flange on sale
..., Plastic Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter For SC To FC Converter Duplex Blue Body Fiber optic adapter is an important component in fiber optic network; they are used widely used in fiber optic patch panel, fiber terminal box, fiber optical distribution box, plc......
 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd

Address: 3F, Huayang Bldg, Minwang Rd, Minzhi Sub-district, Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Submit your offer fiber optic adapter inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd

Products: Durable Plastic Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter For SC To FC Conversion With Flange

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit offer fiber optic adapter inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0