Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

network cable test equipment

from 23595 Products

High Speed Cat5e Network Cables with Yellow Color

China High Speed Cat5e Network Cables with Yellow Color on sale
...Patch Cable Specification Industrial Standards:YD/T1019-2001(America) ANSI/TIA/EIA-568-B, (Internation) ISO/IEC 11801/......
Shenzhen Cableader Electronics Technology Co.,Ltd

Phone: 86-852-89491731-808

Touch Screen Battery Testing Equipment High Temperature Discharge / Double - Deck Test Chamber

China Touch Screen Battery Testing Equipment High Temperature Discharge / Double - Deck Test Chamber on sale
... lower chambers Temperature range: 0 ℃~ +150 ℃ Inspection window: explosion proof glass Test Chamber material: 304 stainless steel and Cold Rolled steel sheet Cable ports: one port dia 100mm or two ports of dia......
Dongguan City Gaoxin Testing Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: No.7, Shengfeng Road 523039, Xinhe Industrial Park, Wanjiang, Dongguan, Guangdong, China

High Speed Copper Lan Network Cable Common Computer Cat6 FTP UTP STP 4 Pair 0.565

China High Speed Copper Lan Network Cable Common Computer Cat6 FTP UTP STP 4 Pair 0.565 on sale
...High Speed Copper Lan Network Cable Common Computer Cat6 FTP UTP STP 4 Pair 0.565 LSZH CAT6e F/UTP Single-core bare copper ......
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Address: Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.

Universal VLF Cable Testing Equipment Underground Pipe Cable Faults Detect Easy Control

China Universal VLF Cable Testing Equipment Underground Pipe Cable Faults Detect Easy Control on sale
...HV Cable Testing Equipment Underground Pipe Cable Faults Detector General Information: Adapts advanced technology, SXGX Underground Cable Detector is the most effective device to detect underground utilities of gas, electric power, telecom, ......
Sansion Power Electric Co., Ltd.

Address: Building 8, YuanYuanXin Industrial Park, DongXiHu District, Wuhan, China

1m LC PC To MTRJ PC Duplex Patch Cable Fiber Optic OM5 3.0mm 50/125μM Fiber Mode

China 1m LC PC To MTRJ PC Duplex Patch Cable Fiber Optic OM5 3.0mm 50/125μM Fiber Mode on sale
... be used in interconnect or cross-connect path connecting the incoming fibers to the electronic equipment...
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

Thermal Shock Test Chamber , Temperature Testing Equipment For Plastic Testing

China Thermal Shock Test Chamber , Temperature Testing Equipment For Plastic Testing on sale
... products, all kinds of electronic components in high temperature or in hot and humid environment, test the performance indexes Main features: 1. LCD touch screen display controller. A lighted Controlpad displays the operating......
KOMEG Technology Ind Co., Limited

Address: Building 12, Songshan Lake, Small and Medium-Sized Science and Technology Park, Dongguan City, 523808, Guangdong Province, P.R.China

Fiber Optic Cable Torsion Testing Equipment , ADSS Wire Torsion Testing Machine

China Fiber Optic Cable Torsion Testing Equipment , ADSS Wire Torsion Testing Machine on sale
...Fiber optic cable torsion testing equipment ADSS cable torsion tester DESCRIPTION Fiber optic cable torsion testing equipment is used to test optical cable resistance torsion properties. By applying torsion force, for the qualified optical cable, no fiber ......
Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd

Address: 16th Floor, Building C, Fortune Plaza, No.287, Suixi Road, Hefei, Anhui, China

LC 4 Single-mode Fiber Optic Adapter For Telecom Network, Optical Test Equipment

China LC 4 Single-mode Fiber Optic Adapter For Telecom Network, Optical Test Equipment on sale
... Network, Optical Test Equipment Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: LC Insertion loss:≤0.2dB Insert-pull test:1000 times Repeatability≤0.1 Tensile strength≥10kg Applications ·CATV ·Telecom network ·Optical test equipment ·Local......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Small Design MTP MPO Fiber Cable For Metro Test Equipment Fast Installation

China Small Design MTP MPO Fiber Cable For Metro Test Equipment Fast Installation on sale
Description: MPO fiber optic patch cords are with MPO fiber optic connectors. They are several fiberglass connections in one such patch cord, for example, 4 fiber, 8 fiber, 12 fiber, etc. Single mode and multimode; UPC, APC polishing, Male and Female ......
shenzhen jie teshin communications equipment co. ltd

Address: 3 / F, Building A, Zhuolin Industrial Zone, Yankeng, Shiyan Town, Bao 'an District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China

100K Portable Partial Discharge Test Equipment PD Inspection Detector Ultrasonic 40~200KHz

China 100K Portable Partial Discharge Test Equipment PD Inspection Detector Ultrasonic 40~200KHz on sale
ZXPD-100K switchgear partial discharge detector Product usage : ZXPD-100K switchgear partial discharge detector is mainly used for high-voltage switchgear partial discharge inspection and positioning. It includes two detection modes: ground wave (TEV) and......
Wuhan GDZX Power Equipment Co., Ltd

Address: No 2, Guannan 4th Road, Donghu New Technology Development Zone, Wuhan City, Hubei Province, China

Submit your network cable test equipment inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Wuhan GDZX Power Equipment Co., Ltd

Products: 100K Portable Partial Discharge Test Equipment PD Inspection Detector Ultrasonic 40~200KHz

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit network cable test equipment inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0