Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

multimode patch cord

from 12302 Products

Customized SC APC UPC Fiber Cable 12 colour OM4 multimode patch cord 0.9mm

China Customized SC APC UPC Fiber Cable 12 colour OM4 multimode patch cord 0.9mm on sale
...Customized SC APC UPC Fiber Cable 12 colour OM4 multimode patch cord 0.9mm If you have other requirements or need to customize, please contact me. Applications: 1.Optical ......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

PDLC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 Core IP67 Outdoor SM MM For 3G 4G Base Station

China PDLC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 Core IP67 Outdoor SM MM For 3G 4G Base Station on sale
... PDLC-LC or FC fiber optic patch cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is widely used for RRU, base station, FTTA and outdoor waterproof conditions. This patch cord is normally has waterproof LC......
ANC International Co., Limited

Address: 4F, Building 4, GuoLe Technology Park, LiRong RD, DaLang, LongHua Dist. Shenzhen, China

LSZH 0.2dB FTTH Fiber Optical Patch Cord SM 3m Length MODF FC / UPC - FC / UPC

China LSZH 0.2dB FTTH Fiber Optical Patch Cord SM 3m Length MODF FC / UPC - FC / UPC on sale
...MODF FC / APC FC / UPC FTTH Fiber Optical Patch Cord SM 3m Length LSZH 0.2dB Fiber Optic Patch Cordare ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. It is used in......
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Address: Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.

Steel Armoured Fiber Optical Patch Cord SC/FC/LC/ST Connectors Single Mode

China Steel Armoured Fiber Optical Patch Cord SC/FC/LC/ST Connectors Single Mode on sale
...Steel armoured Fiber Optical Patch Cord SC/FC/LC/ST connectors single mode simplex 3.0mm LSZH jacket blue color Armored fiber ......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

48F LC APC to LC APC Fiber patch cables OS2 G652D 9 / 125μm Bunch fanout 2.0mm patch cord for Vertical wiring

China 48F LC APC to LC APC Fiber patch cables OS2 G652D 9 / 125μm  Bunch fanout 2.0mm patch cord for Vertical wiring on sale
...48F LC APC to LC APC Fiber patch cables OS2 G652D 9 / 125μm Bunch fanout 2.0mm patch cord for Vertical wiring Breakout Patch cables are installation cables that are suitable for laying in buildings, primarily......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

Micro Adss Multimode FTTH Fibre Optical Cable Indoor Tight Buffer 2-6 Cores

China Micro Adss Multimode FTTH Fibre Optical Cable Indoor Tight Buffer 2-6 Cores on sale
...Micro ADSS Multimode fiber Indoor Tight Buffer ftth Fibre Optical Cable Description Tactical Breakout Cable use servral 900um ......
Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: No.108,ZhouShi Road, Bao'an district, ShenZhen,518118,P.R.C

Standard LGX Optical Fiber Adapter Panels 6/8/12/24 Ports For ODF Rack Cabinet

China Standard LGX Optical Fiber Adapter Panels 6/8/12/24 Ports For ODF Rack Cabinet on sale
...Standard LGX Optical Fiber Adapter Panels 6/8/12/24 Ports for LGX ODF Patch Panel or LGX Rack Cabinet Model Number: LGX Adapter Panel Describtion: Fiber adapter plate contrasts ......
Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd

Address: Room 9-10, 13/F, Xusheng Reasearch Building, Xifa B Area, Gonghe Industry Road, Xixiang Street, Bao an district, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China.

OM3 Fiber Patch Cable 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP

China OM3 Fiber Patch Cable 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP on sale
★ HIGH QUALITY MATERIAL — Fiber Optic Cable body is made of PVC/ LSZH plastic materials, which is shiny, tough, environmental protection, not fade, not broken and not easily deformed. The inside optical cable is aramid, which is tough, tensile, non-......
Guangzhou Boya Trade Co., Ltd.

MPO to SC OM3 2 Meters Fiber Optic Cord , Multimode Patch Cord CE Certificated

China MPO to SC OM3 2 Meters Fiber Optic Cord , Multimode Patch Cord CE Certificated on sale
...OM3 2 Meters Fiber Optic Cord , MPO-SC Multimode Patch Cord CE Certificated Description MPO fiber jumper, MPO (Multi-fiber PushOn) connector is one of the ......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Room 1002, Shidai Jinmao Building, No. 201 Guang'an Road, Haishu District, Ningbo

LC / UPC - LC / UPC multimode patch cord , Duplex uniboot fiber optic jumper

China LC / UPC - LC / UPC multimode patch cord , Duplex uniboot fiber optic jumper on sale
...LC / UPC - LC / UPC multimode patch cord , Duplex uniboot fiber optic jumper Uniboot LC connector's drawing: Technical parameter : Parameter Unit FC, SC, LC/ Armoured fiber patch cord ST, MU MT-RJ, MPO E2000 SM MM......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

Submit your multimode patch cord inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Products: LC / UPC - LC / UPC multimode patch cord , Duplex uniboot fiber optic jumper

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit multimode patch cord inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0