Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

multimode fiber patch cord

from 12098 Products

Single Mode Fiber Optic Fast Connector FTTA FTTB FTTO Black For FTTH Drop Cable

China Single Mode Fiber Optic Fast Connector FTTA FTTB FTTO Black For FTTH Drop Cable on sale
... mode and Multimode and suitable for 2*3.0mm drop cable and also can be suitable with 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm indoor fiber optic cable. - Fast connector is a good solution to field wiring and fiber-to......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

OM3 Multimode Fiber Patch Cord LC UPC Connector 0 . 9 / 2MM Diameter

China OM3 Multimode Fiber Patch Cord LC UPC Connector 0 . 9 / 2MM Diameter on sale
...Optical 10G OM3 LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Duplex Aqua Color Description: This high-quality multimode fiber optic patch cable is designed for ethernet applications. Each connection has great durability and is resistant to ......
Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: 4th Floor, Hongyun Building, Shuitian, Shiyan, Baoan District, Shenzhen China 518108

PVC LSZH OFNR Jacket Lc Lc Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Simplex 1.2/1.6/2.0/3.0mm Diameter

China PVC LSZH OFNR Jacket Lc Lc Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Simplex 1.2/1.6/2.0/3.0mm Diameter on sale
... multimode fiber patch cord, Simplex 1.2/1.6/2.0/3.0mm diameter, PVC,LSZH,OFNR jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

SC SC Connector Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 2F ZIP 3.0mm Corning SMF -28 ULTRA

China SC SC Connector Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 2F ZIP 3.0mm Corning SMF -28 ULTRA on sale
...SC SC Connector Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 2F ZIP 3.0mm Corning SMF -28 ULTRA Detailed Product Description Material: Corning Corning SMF-28 ......
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

Orange 12 core SC UPC optical fiber patch cord with CE , multimode fiber patch cord

China Orange 12 core SC UPC optical fiber patch cord with CE , multimode fiber patch cord on sale
...Years' Warranty 12 core SC UPC optical fiber patch cord with CE A fiber optic patch cord is constructed from a core with a high refractive index, surrounded by a coating with a low refractive index, ......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 6 Core Gray Armored Patch Cable For FTTH

China LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 6 Core Gray Armored Patch Cable For FTTH on sale
...LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 6 Core Gray Armored Patch Cable For FTTH Ratproof, Compressive Tensile Single, Multimode FC,SC,LC,ST armored patch cord available 10 Gigabit transmission bandwidth in line with international telecommunications standards......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , multimode fiber patch cord 5Mtrs PVC aqua cable

China OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , multimode fiber patch cord 5Mtrs PVC aqua cable on sale
...OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , multimode fiber patch cord 5Mtrs PVC aqua cable Drawing of uniboot connector: 1. Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss ......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

Single Mode Simplex Lc Lc Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Lc-Lc Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

China Single Mode Simplex Lc Lc Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Lc-Lc Multimode Fiber Patch Cord on sale
... mode simplex lc lc patch cord lc-lc multimode fiber patch cord Description: New light Single mode fiber patch cord lc to lc sc fc st e2000 fibre optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions. A cost-effective solution......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

OM1 ST / UPC - ST / UPC Duplex 62.5 / 125um 3.0mm Flat Fiber Patch Cord 3m Orange LSZH

China OM1 ST / UPC - ST / UPC Duplex 62.5 / 125um 3.0mm Flat Fiber Patch Cord 3m Orange LSZH on sale
....5 / 125um 3.0mm Flat Fiber Patch Cord 3m Orange LSZH Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers, head......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

Ip67 NSN Armored Fiber Patch Cord Cpri Duplex Lc For Nokia RRU RRH CE RoHS

China Ip67 NSN Armored Fiber Patch Cord Cpri Duplex Lc For Nokia RRU RRH CE RoHS on sale
... Armored Fiber Patch Cord Cpri Duplex Lc For Nokia RRU RRH is used as: 3G 4G base station, Aerospace & Defence, Equipment diagnosis, FO sensor, FTTA ,FTTP, FTTX,WIMAX,BBU, RRU, RRH, LTE.Multimode DLC......
SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Submit your multimode fiber patch cord inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD

Products: Ip67 NSN Armored Fiber Patch Cord Cpri Duplex Lc For Nokia RRU RRH CE RoHS

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit multimode fiber patch cord inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0