Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

multimode fiber optic

from 37269 Products

Low Insert Loss Duplex Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm OFNR Multimode Fiber Optic Cables

China Low Insert Loss Duplex Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm OFNR Multimode Fiber Optic Cables on sale
...Low Insert Loss Duplex 2.0mm OFNR Multimode Fiber Optic Cables Quick Details: 1. Connector Type:FC-UPC,SC-UPC,LC-UPC,MU-UPC 2. Low Insertion ......
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

EFON MGXTW Outdoor Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With Special Tube Filling Compound

China EFON MGXTW Outdoor Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With Special Tube Filling Compound on sale
...EFON MGXTW Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable with Special Tube Filling Compound EFON MGXTW Uni-Tube Mining Flame-Retardant Optical Fiber Cable Description The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic......
Hangzhou Aite Cable co.,Ltd.

Address: No.556 Shangpan Road, Lin'an District, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province, China

High Speed ADSS Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 48 Core , ITU G652D

China High Speed ADSS Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 48 Core , ITU G652D on sale
... ADSS Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 48 Core , ITU G652D Quick Detail: 1.ADSS 48 core optical fiber cable 2.Fiber type:ITU G652D, Standard for SM optical fibers with 6 color 3. Maximum Span(m):100. 4.Structured : FRP strength member+ optical fiber+ Filler......
SuperHighEnergy Technology(HK)CO.,LIMITED

Address: 6F,LongTaiLi S&T Building,No.30 Gaoxin C.Avenue 4th,S&T Park,Nanshan,Shenzhen ,China

LC - LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

China LC - LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable on sale
...3m 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Communication Equipment Manufacture Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal ......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 102, Building 2, No. 101, Tangtian North Road Tangxia Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

FTTB G.651 GYFXTY Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable / Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

China FTTB G.651 GYFXTY Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable / Multimode Fiber Optic Cable on sale
... GYFXTY Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable / Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Quick Detail: Non-metal Central Loose Tube Out Cable for Access Network and Local Network Description: Non-metal strength member. Filler protect loose tuber fiber. Non-metal......
ZZT Optical Communication Limited.

Address: 4/F, 8th Bldg, Zheng Zhong Industrial Zone, Fuyong Town, BaoAn District, Shen Zhen, China.

Ribbon Fan Out MPO Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Assembly FTTX

China Ribbon Fan Out MPO Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Assembly FTTX on sale
...Ribbon Fan Out MPO Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Assembly FTTX​ We supply fiber optic patch cord, fiber optic patch cable, LC,SC/APC,ST, E2000/APC, MU, VF45, FC, MT-RJ, SC, MPO, ......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

CATV SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Converter , Low wavelength relativity

China CATV SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Converter , Low wavelength relativity on sale
...CATV SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Converter , Low wavelength relativity Quick Detail: Model Number: SC Insertion loss: <=0.3dB Insert-pull test: ......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Duplex LC OM4 FTTH Multimode Fiber Optic Patchcord with LSZH Jacket

China Duplex LC OM4 FTTH Multimode Fiber Optic Patchcord with LSZH Jacket on sale
... OM4 FTTH Multimode Fiber Optic Patchcord with LSZH Jacket Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in......
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China

LC Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter, Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler and Mating Sleeve

China LC Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter, Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler and Mating Sleeve on sale
... adapter / mating sleeve 2. Singlmode PC blue, singlemode APC green, multimode PC Beige, Mutimode OM3 aqua available LC Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter, Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler and Mating Sleeve Description: FOCONEC offers Simplex with......
QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.

Address: No.12, Jinhua Branch Rd., Shibei, Qingdao, China

MU Single Mode Or Multimode Fiber Optics Connector For CATV / FTTH

China MU Single Mode Or Multimode Fiber Optics Connector For CATV / FTTH on sale
...Single Mode Or Multimode Fiber Optics Connector For CATV / FTTH MU Fiber Optic connector Fiber optic connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. MU looks a miniature SC with a 1.25mm ......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

Submit your multimode fiber optic inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Products: MU Single Mode Or Multimode Fiber Optics Connector For CATV / FTTH

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit multimode fiber optic inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0