Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

mtrj fiber optic patch cord

from 9986 Products

MTRJ to MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM2 OM3 for CATV System FTTH Data Center

China MTRJ to MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM2 OM3 for CATV System FTTH Data Center on sale
...MTRJ to MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM2 OM3 for CATV System FTTH Data Center Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord MTRJ to MTRJ Singlemode Simplex MTRJ / PC Singlemode 9 / 125 μm Singlemode 3.00mm O.D. Jacket Yellow Color PVC or LSZH Material MTRJ to MTRJ ......
HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Address: NO.68, HUAQIAO ROAD, LIN'AN, ZHEJIANG, CHINA, 311300

Armored FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ fiber optic patch cord for optical communication system

China Armored FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ fiber optic patch cord for optical communication system on sale
... FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ fiber optic patch cord for optical communication system Armoured fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Armoured fiber optic patch cords are with stainless steel......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

3.0mm PVC Jacket ST to LC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord in Yellow

China 3.0mm PVC Jacket ST to LC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord in Yellow on sale
...Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper ST to LC Duplex Singlemode ST/UPC Singlemode LC/UPC Singlemode 9/125 um Singlemode 3.00mm O.D. Yellow Color PVC or LSZH material ISO, CE, RoHS, UL Description A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable......
HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO., LTD

Address: NO.68,HUAQIAO ROAD, LIN'AN, HANGZHOU, ZHEJIANG, CHINA

MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord , MT-RJ Multimode Duplex 2 Fiber Optic Cable 

China MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord , MT-RJ Multimode Duplex 2 Fiber Optic Cable  on sale
... Fiber Optic Cable MTRJ Fiber optic patch cable Descriptions: - MTRJ or MT-RJ fiber optic patch cable is a duplex ( 2 fibers) patch cable. It is avaiable in single mode and multimode. We can supply a series of MTRJ fiber optic patch cable such as MTRJ-MTRJ......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

SC to MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Single-mode G652D Optical Fibre Patch Cable

China SC to MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Single-mode G652D Optical Fibre Patch Cable on sale
...SC to MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Single-mode G652D Optical Fibre Patch Cable Quick Detail: SC-MTRJ duplex fiber optic patch cord Singlemode 9/125 OS2 fiber 2.0 or 3.0mm fiber cable PC, UPC or APC polished connectors SC clip for option Length: 0.3~900 ......
QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.

Address: No.12, Jinhua Branch Rd., Shibei, Qingdao, China

0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST SC FC LC MTRJ E2000 MU SMA DIN Connector

China 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST SC FC LC MTRJ E2000 MU SMA DIN Connector on sale
...0mm ST SC FC LC MTRJ E2000 MU SMA DIN Fber Optic Patch Cord Product Description A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing.Normally, there are 4 types ......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 50 / 125 LSZH Jacket 3.0mm Purple For Test Equipment

China OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 50 / 125 LSZH Jacket 3.0mm Purple For Test Equipment on sale
...OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 50 / 125 LSZH Jacket 3.0mm Purple For Test Equipment SC-SC/ST-ST/ FC-FC/ST-LC Multi mode Dx optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

DIN Type Fiber Optic Patch Cord APC, 6 Core 8 Core Cable OEM ODM

China DIN Type Fiber Optic Patch Cord APC, 6 Core 8 Core Cable OEM ODM on sale
...DIN Type Fiber Optic Patch Cord APC , 6 Core 8 Core Cable OEM ODM Applicable scope 1, optical fiber communication system, 2, optical fiber data transmission; 3, a local area network (LAN), 4, optical fiber sensors, 5, CATV. Parameters Insertion loss ......
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industry Park, Dafa Road, Bantian, Longgang District, 518129, Shenzhen, P.R.China

Duplex MM MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China Duplex MM MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord on sale
...Duplex MM MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord Excellent Service you can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 days for ......
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd

Phone: 86-755-26815233

Address: 2nd Floor, Building A, NO.3 yonghe road, Shiyan, Baoan, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM SC/UPC E2000/APC LSZH Jacket Anti - Rodent

China Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM SC/UPC E2000/APC LSZH Jacket Anti - Rodent on sale
... fiber optic components. We produce the whole series fiber optic patch cord, including breakout cable patch cord, ribbon fan out patch cord, indoor armored patch cord, outdoor armored patch cord, waterproof patch cord, OM3 and OM4 patch cord. Armored fiber......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Submit your mtrj fiber optic patch cord inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Products: Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM SC/UPC E2000/APC LSZH Jacket Anti - Rodent

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit mtrj fiber optic patch cord inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0