Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

mode in optical fiber

from 91203 Products

2 Port SC UPC Fiber Adapter Single Mode Duplex optics fiber adapter

China 2 Port SC UPC Fiber Adapter Single Mode Duplex optics fiber adapter on sale
...Port SC UPC Fiber Adapter Single Mode Duplex optics fiber adapter Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Single Mode MTP Optical Fiber Connectors For ATM / Optical Access network

China Single Mode MTP Optical Fiber Connectors For ATM / Optical Access network on sale
...Single Mode MTP Optical Fiber Connectors For ATM / Optical Access network Quick Detail: Model Number: MTP Singlemode / Multimode: SM / MM Simplex / Duplex: SX / DX ......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Multi Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord OM4 3.0 SC TO SC Fiber Patch Cable

China Multi Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord OM4  3.0 SC TO SC Fiber Patch Cable on sale
...Description SC - SC multi mode duplex optical fiber patch cord OM4 3.0 optical fiber cable LC SC OM1 Multimode fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

MTRJ Multi Mode patch cord Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex patch cord Duplex patch cord

China MTRJ Multi Mode patch cord Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex patch cord Duplex patch cord on sale
...MTRJ Multimode 50/125 62.5/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ cord Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode......
DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED

Address: 1504 Room, Aolisai Building, No. 958, Qianhu North Road, Ningbo 315000,China.

Single / Multi - mode 1X32PLC Optical Fiber Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter for network

China Single / Multi - mode  1X32PLC Optical Fiber Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter for network on sale
...Single / Multi - mode 1X32PLC Optical Fiber Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter for network (1*32 PLC) PLC Splitter Insertion Loss: 16.3 Return losss: 50/55 Excellent uniformity Applications: FTTX, CATV LAN, PON, Optical fiber test equipment Features......
Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 569, Shenglong Rd., Jiuting Town, Songjiang District, Shanghai, China (Mainland)

IEEE802.3, 100base 2 Lan Port 20 - 80KM Single Mode Dual Optical Fiber Media Converter

China IEEE802.3, 100base 2 Lan Port 20 - 80KM Single Mode Dual Optical Fiber Media Converter on sale
... - 80KM Single Mode Dual Optical Fiber Media Converter Main features ◆The transmission of a channel optical signals can be completed by single fiber. It has doubled in quantity of fiber data transmission compared with twin fiber type. ◆Auto......
Shanghai SSUNSHINE Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 12/F, No. 2036, North Zhongshan Road, Putuo District, Shanghai, China (Mainland)

Single Mode Simplex Optical Fiber Fittings Lc For Optic Fiber Sensors

China Single Mode Simplex Optical Fiber Fittings Lc For Optic Fiber Sensors on sale
...Single Mode Simplex Optical Fiber Fittings Lc For Optic Fiber Sensors Quick Detail: 1.Color:green; gray 2.Application:Network ,Telecommunications 3.Body material:Plastic, Metal, Mixture 4.Fiber Type:Single Mode(SM)/Multimode(MM) 5.Housing Material:Plastic/......
Shenzhen DRJ Network Products Co., Ltd

Address: Rm. 406A, 4/F, Tongye Building, No. 7008, Beihuan Road, Futian District,Shenzhen,China

Single Mode Simplex 2.0mm Optical Fiber Cable , Ftth / Lan outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable

China Single Mode Simplex 2.0mm Optical Fiber Cable , Ftth / Lan outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable on sale
...Single Mode Simplex 2.0mm Optical Fiber Cable , Ftth / Lan outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD offers armored fiber optic cable and non-armored fiber optic cable. Fiber optic armored cable was covered flexible metal tube and it ......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

SC/APC 12 fibers colors multi-fibers single mode monomode optical fiber pigtail 1.5m LSZH

China SC/APC 12 fibers colors multi-fibers single mode monomode optical fiber pigtail 1.5m LSZH on sale
...SC/APC 12 fibers colors multi-fibers single mode monomode optical fiber pigtail 1.5m LSZH Quick informations: - Connector: SC/APC 0.9mm - Mode: Single mode 9/125 - Fiber number: 12 cores - Diameter: 4.2mm or customized - Cover: LSZH - Length: 1.5m - Fanout......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

SC/APC 12 Colors Multi-fibers Single Mode Monomode Optical Fiber Pigtail / SCAPC Pigtail

China SC/APC 12 Colors Multi-fibers Single Mode Monomode Optical Fiber Pigtail / SCAPC Pigtail on sale
...SC/APC 12 fibers colors multi-fibers single mode monomode optical fiber pigtail 1.5m LSZH Overview: - Fiber optic pigtail is a fiber optic cable terminated with a factory-installed connector on one end, leaving the other end terminated. - Hence ......
kocent optec limited

Address: 12F, 2nd Duocai Bd, Guanlan Hi-Tech Park, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

Submit your mode in optical fiber inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

kocent optec limited

Products: SC/APC 12 Colors Multi-fibers Single Mode Monomode Optical Fiber Pigtail / SCAPC Pigtail

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit mode in optical fiber inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0