Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

mini gbic glc t

from 211 Products

Cisco GLC-FE-100LX= Optical Transceiver Module SFP Mini GBIC 100BASE-LX SFP For FE Port

China Cisco GLC-FE-100LX= Optical Transceiver Module SFP Mini GBIC 100BASE-LX SFP For FE Port on sale
...Cisco GLC-FE-100LX= Optical Transceiver Module SFP mini-GBIC 100BASE-LX SFP for FE port Product Information Description: 1000BASE-BX10-D upstream bidirectional single fiber; ......
SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited

Address: Rm180,27/F Ho King Comm, CTR 2-16,Fayuen ST, Mongkok Kln, Hong Kong.

Multimode Used Cisco Modules SFP Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX 2960 Switch Applied

China Multimode Used Cisco Modules SFP Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX 2960 Switch Applied on sale
...Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module Multimode Fiber Module 850nm For Cisco 2960 Switch Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode Form Factor Plug-in module Cabling......
Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: HD Building , Huafu Road, Futian, Shenzhen City, GUANGDONG PROVINCE, CHINA

mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Model GLC-SX-MMD= SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M

China mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Model GLC-SX-MMD= SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M on sale
...mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Model GLC-SX-MMD= SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M Product Overview The industry-standard ......
World Connection Technology Co., Ltd

Address: #6F HuaMei Business Building, Xinhu Road, Shenzhen, China.

Commercial Duplex SC Mini Gbic Module , 1550nm 10Gbps Cisco Gbic Module

China Commercial  Duplex SC Mini Gbic Module , 1550nm 10Gbps Cisco Gbic Module on sale
...PN: EX255X-4SCD40 GBIC Transceiver 10G X2 ER SM 1550nm 40km SC Compatible with Cisco Features X2 MSA Compliant ......
ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd

Address: 4th Floor, C Building, Jin Bo Long Industrial Park, Qing Quan Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

Cisco MGBLH1 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver MMF+SMF

China Cisco MGBLH1 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver MMF+SMF on sale
... Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver (MMF+SMF) MGBLH1 Overview The Cisco MFELX1 100BASE-LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver from Linksys is an add-on transceiver for select Linksys switches. Installing in a standard Mini-GBIC expansion......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

D-Link Dgs-712 1000base-T SFP Fiber Module Copper Sfp Transceiver Module ( Mini-Gbic )

China D-Link Dgs-712 1000base-T SFP Fiber Module Copper Sfp Transceiver Module ( Mini-Gbic ) on sale
...LINK DGS-712 COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-T COPPER SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE 1000Base-T Gigabit RJ-45 Copper SFP Transceiver SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module designed for use with D-LINK network equipment Features: ♦ Up to 1.25Gb......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

Gigabit Ethernet Cisco SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module 1310 nm

China Gigabit Ethernet Cisco SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module 1310 nm on sale
...Gigabit Ethernet Cisco SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module 1310 nm Specifications Part Number:Cisco module for 3560 GLC-LH-SM New Sealed, Part Number:Cisco module for 3560 GLC-LH-SM SFP modules are......
Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 5nd Floor, Building A, Starshine industrial park, Shuitian, Shiyan, Baoan District

RJ-45 Copper Fiber Optic SFP Module GLC-T New Original Cisco 1000 Base -T Standard

China RJ-45 Copper Fiber Optic SFP Module GLC-T New Original Cisco 1000 Base -T Standard on sale
... Cisco 1000Base-T SFP RJ-45 Copper GLC-T= Transceiver module Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, the translation should be ......
H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

Address: Room H,15/F,Siu King Building,6 On Wah Street,Ngau Tau Kok,Kowloon,Hongkong.

HOT!!!J4858C Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC SFP,1000Base-SX

China HOT!!!J4858C Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC SFP,1000Base-SX on sale
...J4858C Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC SFP 1 LC 1000Base-SX port, Duplex: full only Connectivity: Media 62.5/125 ......
Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.

GLC-LH-SM Compatible Fiber Gbic Module 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km

China GLC-LH-SM   Compatible Fiber Gbic Module  1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km on sale
...: SFP Country/Region of Manufacture: China Brand: EB-LINK Model: GLC-LH-SM MPN: GLC-LH-SM Country of Manufacture: China GLC-LH-SM Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver......
Shenzhen Mainuos Technology Limited

Address: FLAT/RM 2309 23/F HO KING COMM CTR 2-16 FA YUEN ST MONGKOK HongKong, 999077 HKG

Submit your mini gbic glc t inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Mainuos Technology Limited

Products: GLC-LH-SM Compatible Fiber Gbic Module 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit mini gbic glc t inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0