Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Telephones & Accessories >

Losses In Optical Fiber Cable

1-10 Results for

losses in optical fiber cable

from 37582 Products

PLC Splitter 1×16 Single Mode Blockless 0.9mm Fiber Cable with SC/UPC SC/APC Connectors

China PLC Splitter 1×16 Single Mode Blockless 0.9mm Fiber Cable with SC/UPC SC/APC Connectors on sale
... Single Mode Blockless PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 0.9mm Fiber Cable with SC/UPC SC/APC Connectors are Single Mode Splitters with an even split ratio from one input fiber to multiple output fibers. This PLC Splitter......
Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.

Address: Wuhan Optical Valley of Lenovo Industry Base, NO.19, High-tech 4 Road, East Lake New Technology Development Zone, Wuhan

Uniboot LC / UPC - LC / UPC SM Dual Duplex 3.0 mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China Uniboot LC / UPC - LC / UPC SM Dual Duplex 3.0 mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord on sale
... Cable , 2 Fibers , SMF As the networking environment of today becomes increasingly dependent on high speed and high density solutions, effective cable management is a real issue. The key concern is how to manage more cable......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

8 Core Tactical Optical Fiber Cable Reel For Video Transmiting TPU Jacket

China 8 Core Tactical Optical Fiber Cable Reel For Video Transmiting TPU Jacket on sale
...Core Tactical Optical Fiber Cable for Broadcast Television Communication Technical Data Item Single mode Multi mode Splicing Type UPC APC PC Insertion Loss Loss >or=45dB >or=55dB......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

GYFTA Optical Fiber Cable With Non metal Central Strength Member and Aluminium Tape

China GYFTA Optical Fiber Cable With Non metal Central Strength Member and Aluminium Tape on sale
...GYFTA Cable Loose Tube With Non-metal Central Strength Member and Aluminium Tape GYFTA FRP fiber optic cable is an outdoor communication optical cable of non-metallic strength member of the loose tube jelly-filled structure......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

SMF-28 657A1 Bare Optical Fiber Cable Spools Bare Optical Fiber

China SMF-28 657A1 Bare Optical Fiber Cable Spools Bare Optical Fiber on sale
... Bare Optical Fiber Cable Spools Bare Optical Fiber Bare fiber reel delivers a good macrobending performance in the industry while maintaining compatibility with current optical fibers, equipment, practices and procedures. When using in an OTDR dummy fiber......
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China

LC Low insertion loss value Optical Fiber Connectors With Simplex Connector

China LC Low insertion loss value Optical Fiber Connectors With Simplex Connector on sale
...LC Low insertion loss value Optical Fiber Connectors With Simplex Connector Quick Details: Model Number: LC SM Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: >45db Fiber type: Singlemode9/125 Color: Blue house Applications 1.CATV 2.Telecom network 3.Optical test ......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Micro Duct Optical Fiber Cable PE Sheath Multi Mode With High - Modulus Plastic Material

China Micro Duct Optical Fiber Cable PE Sheath Multi Mode With High - Modulus Plastic Material on sale
...Air Blown Micro Duct Jetting Fiber Optic Cable PE Sheath Multimode OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 Description: - Optical fibers are housed in loose tubes that are made of high-modulus plastic and filled with ......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

FTTP 2 Core Optical Fiber Cable , Multimode Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable

China FTTP 2 Core Optical Fiber Cable , Multimode Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable on sale
...FTTP 2 Core Optical Fiber Cable , Multimode Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Waterproof pigtail is a length of fiber with one-end connector, suitable for indoor & outdoor and adverse environmental condition. 1. Features: Indoor and ......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

Outdoor armoured Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable 12 core optical fiber cable for network

China Outdoor armoured Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable 12 core optical fiber cable for network on sale
...Outdoor armoured Singlemode 12 core optical fiber cable for network They have some feathers -Ceramic Ferrule; - High return loss; - Low insertion loss; -Good repeat-ability and and ex-changeability; - Excellent Polished and 100% tested; -Complying......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

1x4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter SC/PC 0.9mm Optical Fiber Cable Mini Blockless

China 1x4 	Fiber Optic PLC Splitter SC/PC 0.9mm Optical Fiber Cable Mini Blockless on sale
...1X4 Fiber Splitter SC/PC 0.9mm Optical Fiber Cable Mini Blockless Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Description: PLC Splitter is Based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. It Provides a Low ......
Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: F4 Buldg B, Lankun Group Building, No. 29, Baoshi Road, Xin'an Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Submit your losses in optical fiber cable inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.

Products: 1x4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter SC/PC 0.9mm Optical Fiber Cable Mini Blockless

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit losses in optical fiber cable inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0