Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Lc To Lc Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

1-10 Results for

lc to lc multimode fiber optic patch cable

from 10657 Products

MM OM 2 Duplex LC / UPC - LC / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2F 2mm

China MM OM 2 Duplex LC / UPC - LC / UPC  Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2F 2mm on sale
...LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord OEM patch cords Telcordia GR-326-4 core compliant CE, Rohs, UL, REACH. High quality and fast delivery Small trail order is avalable Product Description Fiber optic patch cord ,Precise......
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

Lc To Lc Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Duplex For Data Center Communication

China Lc To Lc Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Duplex For Data Center Communication on sale
...Lc To Lc Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Duplex For Data Center Communication ♦ Feature Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic ......
Sichuan Otop Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 133, Mianxing East Road, High-technical Zone, Mianyang

LC To LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Duplex Om3 Fiber Patch Cables

China LC To LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Duplex Om3 Fiber Patch Cables on sale
...LC To LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Duplex Om3 Fiber Patch Cables Fiber optic cable have indoor and outdoor type . We can customized the patch cord according to your request of using . the material and function of indoor and outdoor cable is ......
Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 8th floor, building 58, luowuwei new district, dalang street, longhua new district, shenzhen

Duplex OM3 LC To LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Jumper For Telecommunications

China Duplex OM3 LC To LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Jumper For Telecommunications on sale
...Duplex OM3 LC to LC multimode fiber optic patch cable Optical fiber jumper / pigtail is the largest and most basic component in optical fiber communication system. There are many kinds of hopping wires composed of different connector types and ......
H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

Address: Room H,15/F,Siu King Building,6 On Wah Street,Ngau Tau Kok,Kowloon,Hongkong.

1~144 Multi Fibers Lc To Lc Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM3 10G/40G

China 1~144 Multi Fibers Lc To Lc Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM3 10G/40G on sale
...LC to LC Flexible OM3 10G/40G Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable 3M 5M 10M Fiber Optic Network Cable Features and Options Simplex, duplex or multi fiber assemblies Jacket types: Riser, PVC, Plenum rated, or LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogens......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

Duplex SC to SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Terminated Types For Network

China Duplex SC to SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Terminated Types For Network on sale
...Duplex SC to SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Terminated Types For Network FOCC is a professional manufacturer of singlemode and multimode fiber patch cables. All our 1M SC to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125μm OM1 fiber patch cables are made of finest ......
FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED

Address: 504 Building 33 Shahe Industrial Area, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China 518100

LX.5 / APC - LC / APC fiber optic patch cables SFF Type Suitable For FTTH

China LX.5 / APC - LC / APC fiber optic patch cables SFF Type Suitable For FTTH on sale
...LX.5 / APC - LC / APC fiber optic patch cables SFF Type Suitable For FTTH Fiber optic patch cord with a LX.5 connector is based on the proven 1.25mm ferrule technology, it is standardized ......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

FULLAXS LC To LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables Outdoor Waterproof OS1/OS2/OM1/OM2/OM3

China FULLAXS LC To LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables Outdoor Waterproof OS1/OS2/OM1/OM2/OM3 on sale
...Customized FULLAXS LC to LC Duplex outdoor waterproof optic fiber patch cable OS1 / OS2 / OM1 / OM2 /OM3 patch cord LSZH The FullAXS connector system meets this requirement by allowing for a large Z-direction tolerance ......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex

China Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex on sale
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex Specifications 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, Polishing A level 3.High credibility and stability 4.Good mechanical endurance Description: These series fiber optic patchcord are used for ......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

Sc Lc 10 Gigabit Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Om3 Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

China Sc Lc 10 Gigabit Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Om3 Simplex Fiber Patch Cord on sale
...Sc Lc 10 Gigabit Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Om3 Simplex Fiber Patch Cord Detailed Product Description Application 1. Local Area Networks, including FTTH and FTTD 2. CATV System 3. Telecommunication ......
Shenzhen ChinaOpticCable Co.,ltd

Address: B Building, BaBai Industrial park, Baihuayuan Road, Guangming district, Shenzhen, China

Submit your lc to lc multimode fiber optic patch cable inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen ChinaOpticCable Co.,ltd

Products: Sc Lc 10 Gigabit Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Om3 Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit lc to lc multimode fiber optic patch cable inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0