Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Mobile Phones >

Lc Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

1-10 Results for

lc simplex fiber optic adapter

from 6354 Products

LC-ST Metal Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter for LC Rectangular Type

China LC-ST Metal Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter for LC Rectangular Type on sale
...LC-ST Metal Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter for LC Rectangular Type Description: Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. Mating sleeves means this fiber optic adapter is used ......
Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: F4 Buldg B, Lankun Group Building, No. 29, Baoshi Road, Xin'an Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

LC / APC Fiber Optic Adapter Insertion Loss < 0.2 dB CATV System

China LC / APC Fiber Optic Adapter Insertion Loss < 0.2 dB CATV System on sale
...LC / APC Fiber Optic Adapter Insertion Loss < 0.2 dB CATV System Fiber Adapter (also known as flange, coupling) is a fiber optic connector for connection components, the product is very variety, including FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, as well as carry......
Sichuan Otop Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 133, Mianxing East Road, High-technical Zone, Mianyang

LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter , Metal Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve Optical Cable Adapter

China LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter , Metal Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve Optical Cable Adapter on sale
...LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter , Metal Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve Optical Cable Adapter FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD offers an LC to LC fiber optic adapter for networking applications. The LC adapter, also known as an LC coupler, is made with female duplex LC ......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Duplex LC / APC Fiber Optic Adapters , Good repeatability Adapter

China Duplex LC / APC Fiber Optic Adapters , Good repeatability Adapter on sale
...Duplex LC / APC Fiber Optic Adapter , Good repeatability Adapter Quick Detail: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: LC/APC Boby Color: Green Package: Plastic box Delivery Detail:In 3 Days Detail: Fibre coupler adaptors ......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

LC Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter, Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler and Mating Sleeve

China LC Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter, Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler and Mating Sleeve on sale
...Quick Detail: 1. LC Simplex adapter / mating sleeve 2. Singlmode PC blue, singlemode APC green, multimode PC Beige, Mutimode OM3 aqua available LC Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter, Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler and Mating Sleeve Description: ......
QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.

Address: No.12, Jinhua Branch Rd., Shibei, Qingdao, China

LC -SC Fiber Optic Adapter

China LC -SC  Fiber Optic Adapter on sale
...We could supply various Fiber optic adapters, SC,FC,ST,LC,MU etc type and hybrid adapters are available. Applications: (1) CATV (2) Telecommunication networks (3) Test equipment (4) Active device (5) Fiber to the home Specifications: (1) Insertion loss < ......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Ninbo China

FC APC Square Simplex Fiber Optic Adapters Single Mode Fiber Connector Coupler

China FC APC Square Simplex Fiber Optic Adapters Single Mode Fiber Connector Coupler on sale
...FC / APC Square Simplex Fiber Optic Adapters Single Mode Fiber Connector Coupler Description: FC adapter has a metal thread connecting structure. Specification: Model Number FC / APC Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB Exchangeability ≤0.......
Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD

Address: Rooms 701, No. 147, Yingtai Road, Langkou Community, Dalang Street, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

LC - LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapters , Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Single Mode

China LC - LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapters , Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Single Mode on sale
...LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex Single Mode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Product Description Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or......
Cixi XunliComm Communication Equipment Factory

Address: No. 84, Shenwu South Road, Kandun Street, Cixi, Zhejiang, China

Pluggable SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter , FC / ST Fiber Optic Connector

China Pluggable SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter , FC / ST Fiber Optic Connector on sale
...Pluggable SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter , FC / ST Fiber Optic Connector Quick Details Type: SC Mode: Singlemode, Multimode Structure: with flange, without flange Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve, Bronze sleeve Fiber core: Simplex Housing: Blue and Beige Plastic ......
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

Address: Room520, BigCity Building, HuaRong Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

E2000 LC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapters With Excellent Performance

China E2000 LC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapters With Excellent Performance on sale
...E2000-LC Simplex SM MM Fiber Optic Adaptor Model Number : E2000-LC Sleeve Type : Ceramic loss: ≤0.2dB Polishing : PC Model : SM, MM Description: Good durability Good interchangeability ......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Room 1002, Shidai Jinmao Building, No. 201 Guang'an Road, Haishu District, Ningbo

Submit your lc simplex fiber optic adapter inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Products: E2000 LC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapters With Excellent Performance

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit lc simplex fiber optic adapter inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0